Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Liga VELVERE ohne Verein 1990 2:02,18
Diana MEZULIANIKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1992 2:02,71
Leah BARROW ohne Verein 1993 2:03,22
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ AK Zlín 1981 2:03,89
Marusa MISMAS AD MASS Ljubljana 1994 2:04,22
Isabelle BOFFEY England 2000 2:04,64
Ellie BAKER England 1998 2:04,67
Aino PAUNONEN Turun Urheiluliitto 1992 2:04,75
Renata VOCASKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 2:07,20
Klara LUKAN AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 2:08,22
Anna BAUMGARTNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2001 2:08,50
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 2:09,01
Budai BOGLÁRKA ohne Verein 1999 2:11,16
Kriszta KÓSZÁS Győri AC 1994 2:12,18
Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 2:12,18
Sara SUMEGOVA AK Skoda Plzen 1998 2:12,25
Darabos ALÍZ ARAK 1999 2:12,30
Eleni LEFKOPOULOU G.S.GLYFADAS 1990 2:12,50
Mona-Sophie KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 2:12,87
Punk ADRIENN ARAK 2000 2:13,05
Khadija BENKASSEM Morocco 1998 2:13,11
Sara JANUSKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1997 2:13,28
SARA MOHORIC Atletski Klub Triglav Kranj 1999 2:13,32
Erdélyi KATINKA Győri AC 2000 2:13,58
Yasar MELTEM Istanbul Medipol Üniversitaet 1997 2:14,00
Eliška SURMOVÁ AK SSK Vítkovice 2000 2:15,45
Gabriella K. SZABÓ ohne Verein 2002 2:17,20
Vera MAIER Sportunion IGLA long life 1992 2:17,24
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 2:17,45
Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 2:18,00
Céline PRADET Tarbes Pyrénées Athletisme 1985 2:18,26
Pribék ADRIENN ARAK 2002 2:19,20
Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 2:20,89
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 2:21,62
Kata KOCSIS ARAK 2002 2:21,94
Simona PELOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 2:21,98
Katrin SÁSOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 2:22,29
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 2:22,66
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER UAB Athletics 1997 2:23,56
Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:23,62
Zala JANŽA AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2001 2:24,61
Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 2:24,70
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2004 2:26,18
Susanna KREUTZER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 2:27,56
Anna LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:27,77
Sarah WINKLER Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 2:28,54
Anežka JEŽOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín 2004 2:29,14
Marlene HAUSER DSG Wien 2003 2:36,69
Anna SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 2:41,68
Róza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 -
Michaela ČERVENÁ ohne Verein 2003 -
Tereza GRÉGROVÁ AK Šternberk 2004 -
Ema KLIMENTOVÁ AK Šternberk 2005 -
Veronika JANOŠÍKOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 -
Ela ROŠ AK Panvita 2003 -

Einträge (55)
Seite 1 / 1