Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Shannon HYLTON England 1996 22,94
Agata ZUPIN ohne Verein 1998 23,09
Marcela PÍRKOVÁ USK Praha 1996 23,30
Line KLOSTER SK Vidar 1990 23,30
Phil HEALY Ireland 1994 23,32
Marine MIGNON Entente Sud Lyonnais 1999 23,35
Alexandra BEZEKOVA 1992 23,44
Viola KLEISER UNION St. Pölten 1990 23,62
Karin OKOLIE Levksi - Sofia 1994 23,71
Gerogina ADAM England 2000 23,87
Katerina VAVROVA SSK Vítkovice 1998 23,95
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 24,00
Tami ŠČANČAR ohne Verein 2000 24,02
Alena SYMERSKÁ AK Kromeriz 1996 24,07
Katarina SIRMIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1991 24,10
Vladyslava TUKHAY Ad mass 1999 24,17
Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 24,31
Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 24,48
Anna SAJTOS 1996 24,50
ambre PRIOTTI amsl Fréjus 1999 24,51
Daniela LEDECKA SK SOG NITRA 1996 24,61
Zala ISTENIČ Ad mass 2002 24,63
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 24,63
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 24,82
Stepanka KOLAROVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 24,84
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 24,98
Adél KIRÁLY BHSE 2000 25,00
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2000 25,08
Virág SIMON Győri AC 2002 25,11
Karolina STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 1998 25,15
Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 25,20
Edita SKLENSKA AK Olymp Brno 1999 25,25
Veronika MILOTOVA LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 25,38
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 25,39
Veronika HERIC AD Kladivar Celje 2000 25,41
Regina MOHAI ARAK 2003 25,45
Ina ROJNIK AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 1997 25,50
Maja ŠLEBIR ATLETSKI KLUB OLIMPIJA, SLOVENIJA 1996 25,50
Manca STARAŠINIČ Ad mass 2002 25,50
Lisa HLADKY SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 25,68
Kapun SABINA AK Panvita 1998 25,72
Adriana FORNUSKOVA ssk vitkovice 2002 25,82
Nika BOSTJANCIC AD Stajerska 2000 25,88
Ria GROF AK Panvita Murska Sobota 2000 25,91
Pálma NAGY ZALASZÁM ZAC 2001 26,10
Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 26,19
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 26,20
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 26,28
Anna VYLETOVA AK Olymp Brno 1999 26,37
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 26,48
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 26,70
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 26,72
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 26,78
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 26,89
Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 1996 26,91
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 26,98
Sabina DUCHOSLAVOVÁ AC Vysoké Mýto 2002 26,98
Flóra BÁNKI BHSE 2003 27,00
Rene PROSEN AD Stajerska 2000 27,13
Emma WITTEKIND DSG Wien 2002 27,15
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2002 27,27
Lina SENICA AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 27,34
Virág FÜLÖP Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 27,53
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPOKladno 2002 27,59
Dóra SVARDA Győri AC 2001 27,62
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 27,62
Kristyna SKRABALOVA AK Olymp Brno 2002 27,74
Lucie VASICKOVA SK Speed Brno 2001 27,87
Klara STRNADOVA AK Olymp Brno 2001 27,96
Dorka DECSI Szombathelyi HVSE 2002 27,96
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 28,28
Ruth KNERINGER SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 28,30
Julia FOITIK SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 28,32
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 28,72
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 28,90
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 29,32
Zala BALAŠKO AK Panvita 2004 29,96
Diane Nadege FORGO DSG Wien 2000 32,56
Zorana BARJAKTAROVIC Dinamo Pancevo 1996 -
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 -
Zsanett MOGOR DSG Wien 1994 -
Tamara Sophie MEY DSG Wien 1997 -
Nina LIU SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 -

Einträge (83)
Seite 1 / 1