Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Seren BUNDY-DAVIES Welsh Athletics 1995 51,26
Eilidh DOYLE GB 1987 51,45
Anita HORVAT ohne Verein 1996 51,89
Estelle PERROSSIER Lyon Athlétisme 1990 52,18
Agata ZUPIN ohne Verein 1998 52,29
Laura MADDOX Swansea Harriers 1990 52,32
Lisanne DE WITTE ohne Verein 1992 52,43
Hannah WILLIAMS England 1998 52,55
Maja CIRIC AK Partizan 1945 1989 52,78
Line KLOSTER SK Vidar 1990 52,78
Amy ALLCOCK England 1993 52,83
Iveta PUTALOVA ohne Verein 1988 52,84
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 52,88
Tamara SALAŠKI AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1988 52,99
Phil HEALY Ireland 1994 53,15
Dudek KRISTINA Sloboda Varazdin 1994 53,58
Vladyslava TUKHAY Ad mass 1999 54,11
Zdeňka SEIDLOVÁ TJ Sokol Kolín 1997 54,39
Aino PAUNONEN Turun Urheiluliitto 1992 54,84
EMEL SANLI ohne Verein 1993 54,94
BERFE SANCAK ohne Verein 1994 55,04
Katarina ILIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1993 55,73
Alzbeta KRATOCHVILOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 55,83
Edita SKLENSKA AK Olymp Brno 1999 55,87
Zala ISTENIČ Ad mass 2002 55,94
Veronika DRLJACIC AK Krizevci 2001 56,04
Aneja SIMONCIC AD MASS Ljubljana 1998 56,08
Jakšić MILICA AK NOVI BEOGRAD 1998 56,29
Kateřina DLABAJOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2001 57,02
Hanna RÉPÁSSY Győri AC 2001 57,31
Veronika MILOTOVA LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 57,40
Stepanka KOLAROVA SSK Vítkovice 1999 57,48
Nikola ŘEHOUNKOVÁ PSK Olymp Praha 1993 57,75
Nikola REHOUNKOVA PSK Olymp Praha 1993 57,85
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 57,97
Anna VYLETOVA AK Olymp Brno 1999 58,23
Astrid HAFNER ULC Riverside Mödling 1998 58,35
Bára KUČEROVÁ AK Šternberk 2001 58,65
Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 58,78
Anna Marie QUADRÁTOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2002 58,92
Tajana ZIDOV ak agram 1997 59,16
Kateřina RYDLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 59,18
Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 59,24
Simuncic IDA ohne Verein 1996 59,28
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 59,41
Katrin SÁSOVÁ AK Šternberk 1998 59,68
Dajana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1995 60,19
Caroline HÖSL LTU Graz 1993 60,70
Kristyna SKRABALOVA AK Olymp Brno 2002 61,12
Pia REINDL ITSG Sektion Running 1997 61,34
Karolína PETROVÁ AK Šternberk 2002 61,35
Lili RÓNAFALVI Szombathelyi HVSE 2000 62,18
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C.TEPOKladno 2002 62,20
Tjaša MARTINŠEK AD MASS Ljubljana 2001 62,30
Nóra DOMSI Győri AC 2001 64,14
Gabriella K. SZABÓ ohne Verein 2002 -
Sarolta TOLNAY Győri AC 2004 -
Réka NÉMETH Győri AC 2003 -
Amelie BRUNNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 -

Einträge (60)
Seite 1 / 1