Sortierung

Person Jahrgang Bewerb PB
Risquat FABUNMI-ALADE 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,35
Diani WALKER 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,35
Viola KLEISER 1990 60 Meter AK - W 7,45
Veronika PALIČKOVÁ 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,46
Jones CHERESE 1985 60 Meter AK - W 7,46
Cherese JONES 1985 60 Meter AK - W 7,46
Katerina VAVROVA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,52
ambre PRIOTTI 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,54
BERFE SANCAK 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,57
Helena JIRANOVA 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,58
Tami ŠČANČAR 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,58
Karin OKOLIE 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,60
Katarina SIRMIĆ 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,60
Sarah ZIMMER 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,66
Magdalena LINDNER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,67
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,64
Manca STARAŠINIČ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,70
Julia SCHWARZINGER 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,63
Nika ŽUPA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,72
Věra HOLUBÁŘOVÁ 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,72
Savannah MAPALAGAMA 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,71
Leonie SPRINGER 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Veronika HERIC 2000 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Takács BOGLÁRKA 2001 60 Meter AK - W 7,75
Bettina KÉRI 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Klara BARTOŠKOVÁ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Alena SYMERSKÁ 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,78
Maria ŠIMLOVICOVA 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,79
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,87
Karolina STRNADOVA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,89
Nea MEH 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Lara BRICELJ 1999 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Gala TRAJKOVIC 1998 60 Meter AK - W 7,91
Virág SIMON 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,92
Adriana FORNUSKOVA 2002 60 Meter AK - W 7,93
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG 1991 60 Meter AK - W 7,76
Zala VALEC 2004 60 Meter AK - W 7,94
Lena SPAZIRER 2003 60 Meter AK - W 7,96
Michaela BURDA 1994 60 Meter AK - W 7,89
Christina JELLEN 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,97
Daniela LEDECKA 1996 60 Meter AK - W 7,99
Ria GROF 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,03
Pálma NAGY 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,03
Marie Helene POLT 1997 60 Meter AK - W 7,93
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER 1995 60 Meter AK - W 7,90
Valentina VAVDI 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,09
Annette HERISZT 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,15
Sabrina KOBERWEIN 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,17
Kapun SABINA 1998 60 Meter AK - W 8,23
Monika CRCEK 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,24
Flóra BÁNKI 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,30
Marnie KELLY 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,34
Emily MARIEL 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,19
Kateřina KOUTNÁ 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,35
Alžbeta HULÍNOVÁ 1999 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Dóra SVARDA 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,36
Karolína ŘEPOVÁ 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,42
Markéta PAVLISOVÁ 2000 60 Meter AK - W 8,50
Nina MAYRHOFER 2004 60 Meter AK - W 8,52
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,59
Tina SIMON 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,63
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ 2001 60 Meter AK - W 8,65
Zala MATJAŠEC 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,76
Nina LIU 2002 60 Meter AK - W 8,67
Anja ŠKODNIK 2005 60 Meter AK - W 8,96
Ranca ŽIVA 2003 60 Meter AK - W 8,97
Julia HAHN 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,04
Zala BALAŠKO 2004 60 Meter AK - W 9,28
Diane Nadege FORGO 2000 60 Meter AK - W 9,32
Lana ŠKODNIK 2003 60 Meter AK - W 9,32
Vogrinčič ALJA 2005 60 Meter AK - W 9,34

Einträge (71)
Seite 1 / 1