Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Sandrina ILLES UNION St. Pölten 1986 34:40
Nada Ina PAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 1986 34:43
Bernadette SCHUSTER SK VÖEST 1981 35:37
Annabelle KONCZER DSG Wien 1985 35:55
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 36:14
Elisabeth PÖLTNER-HOLKOVIC team2012.at 1972 36:48
Julia HAUSER SVS-Leichtathletik 1994 37:11
Franziska FÜSSELBERGER ATUS Amstetten 1993 37:49
Anna GLACK UNION Neuhofen/Krems 1991 38:05
Michaela ZWERGER LC Villach 1966 38:19
Sarah RIFFEL LTV Köflach 1994 38:31
Tanja STROSCHNEIDER team2012.at 1990 38:34
Aniko BALINT DSG Wien 1972 38:58
Stefanie KURATH LAC Klagenfurt 1999 39:00
Christina OBERNDORFER LG Innviertel 1981 39:32
Maria HINNERTH Team Vegan.at 1984 39:37
Fiona ASCHENBRENNER UAB Athletics 1997 39:43
Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI LV-Marswiese 1968 39:58
Claudia ROSEGGER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1974 40:02
Verena HALLER Team Vegan.at 1979 40:29
Doris MÄRZ KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1975 40:31
Renate KEPLINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 1961 40:43
Cornelia SPREITZER LV-Marswiese 1988 40:56
Edith MAYRHOFER ATUS Amstetten 1956 41:14
Maria HÖRMANDINGER LG Innviertel 1970 42:09
Ursula VISCONTI Team Vegan.at 1953 42:44
Barbara GRABNER LC Waldviertel 1972 42:51
Kirsten SCHMIDT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1978 43:04
Daniela EGGER LC Neufurth 1973 43:10
Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 43:32
Gertraud HALLER-PECK 1. Laufclub Parndorf 1956 43:44
Maria HABERHAUER ATUS Amstetten 1970 45:43
Manuela NÖBL HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1973 45:58
Paulina WEISSENBÖK ULC Klosterneuburg 1975 47:43
Gudrun PFEIFER LCA Hochschwab 1966 48:33
Sabrina LEDERLE Team Vegan.at 1991 -
Susanne AUMAIR SV-Wolfexpress 1992 -
Nicole PETRIC Endurance Sports Club Carinthia 1986 -
Olimpia REZAI LG Wien 1976 -
Anna ZAUNER LG Wien 1958 -
Tanja BAUER team2012.at 1988 -
Carolina HASENLEITHNER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1993 -
Manuela DUNGL HSV WN 1986 -
Sandra KOPECKY HSV WN 1980 -
Astrid KUNERTH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1985 -
Samantha MIDDLETON KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1984 -
Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 -
Dominika KMETOVA DSG Wien 1996 -
Katharina REITMAYER DSG Wien 1995 -
Anna SIMKOVICS team2012.at 1993 -
Leyla RESHED LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 -
Nora HAVLINOVA DSG Wien 1995 -
Elisabeth SMOLLE LTV Köflach 1990 -
Sabrina REINPRECHT LTV Köflach 1980 -
Elisabeth TOMANN LTV Köflach 1990 -
Nadine DORNER KSU-Gutenstein 1995 -
Elena ECKER LC Profis 2000 -
Eva FÜRLINGER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1945 -
Simone WESP KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1981 -
Szilvia SASOVITS KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1973 -
Gabriele FRÖHLICH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1953 -
Jacqueline KREUZHUBER LG Innviertel 1986 -
Lisa MÄNTLER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 1987 -
Maria MORALES ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1965 -
Andrea GRUBER LAC Nationalpark Molln 1975 -
Nicole KASPAR LAC Nationalpark Molln 1982 -
Michaela WITTMANN LC Waldviertel 1973 -
Ingrid AROCKER TRIATHLON TEAM PÖTTSCHING 1957 -

Einträge (68)
Seite 1 / 1