Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Zak CURRAN DSD 1993 1:46,78
Stefano MIGLIORATI CLUB SPORTIVO SAN ROCCHINO BRESCIA 1994 1:46,82
HODBOĎ LUKÁŠ TJ HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 1996 1:46,98
Alex BOTTERILL England 2000 1:47,72
Tamas KAZI Ferencvárosi Torna Club 1985 1:47,98
Hakim SALEH AK Bílina 1996 1:48,01
Gergő KISS SVSE 1995 1:48,13
Benediktas MICKUS Nikė Klaipėda 1997 1:48,34
George MILLS Brighton Phoenix AC 1999 1:48,36
Eraldo QERAMA Γ. Σ Ηλιούπολης 1991 1:48,44
Christos KOTITSAS G.S kifisias 1996 1:48,47
Jan VUKOVIČ AD Kladivar Celje 2000 1:49,12
Harry RUSSELL England 1996 1:49,18
Jan FRIS Dukla Praha 1995 1:49,47
Oskars BAMBALS Lacis Sport School 2001 1:49,62
Máté EGYÜD TFSE 1996 1:49,70
Márton PÁPAI GEAC 1995 1:49,81
Tilen ŠIMENKO LALIČ AK Poljane Maribor 1998 1:49,99
Kelemen BENCE TFSE 1995 1:50,32
Leon KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 1:51,11
Paul STÜGER KSV alutechnik 1996 1:51,37
Richárd SÜLI TFSE 1998 1:51,69
Deniss ŠALKAUSKAS TÜ ASK 1998 1:52,16
Matus BABULIK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1997 1:52,44
Francesco Antonio VISENTIN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 1:53,48
Filippo SQUASSINA FREEZONE 2001 1:54,15
Uros GUTIC AK Sarajevo 1997 1:54,54
Antonín JANETKA AK Bílina 1999 1:54,72
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 1:55,09
Janik SCHUSSER LAC Klagenfurt 1999 1:55,28
Ithocor MELONI CUS SASSARI 2001 1:55,58
Daniel KARNER KSV alutechnik 1999 1:56,98
Kevin KAMENSCHAK ATSV Linz LA 2004 1:58,26
Simon POÓR TFSE 1998 1:58,43
Marián DRAŽAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 1:58,78
Sebastjan BAŠ AD Kladivar Celje 2003 1:59,08
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 1:59,36
Michael HOFMANN Sportunion IGLA long life 1994 2:00,28
Peter DROBNÝ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2002 2:01,03
Kilian STEIDL LTU Graz 2001 2:01,49
Christopher STROH KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 2:02,75
Kryštof ALEXA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 2:03,54
Roland FENCL DSG Wien 1992 2:03,73
Christopher GROSSSTEINER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2004 2:04,57
Márton SZABÓ Vasas SC 1999 2:05,75
Dávid PAP UTE 2004 -
Jan SYKORA Dukla Praha 1992 -

Einträge (47)
Seite 1 / 1