Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Andy ROBERTSON England 1990 6,54
Daniel SZABO ARAK 1997 6,73
Eugene AMO-DADZIE England 1992 6,75
Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 6,76
Gábor DOBOS CSSE 1976 6,79
Dominik ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2002 6,80
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 6,81
Simon HANSEN Aarhus 1900 1998 6,82
Tamás MÁTÉ BHSE 1998 6,83
Bruno KABONGO EPA 86 1998 6,85
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 6,88
Martin BIELOPOTOCKY Atletika Bratislava 1992 6,89
Tilen OVNICEK AK Krka Novo mesto 1998 6,90
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 6,91
Bence FARKAS PSN 2002 6,99
Samuel SLOBODA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 7,00
Blaž BRULC AK Krka Novo mesto 1992 7,01
Mátyás DIENES Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 7,01
Ahac MORETTI AK Krka Novo mesto 1995 7,02
Milan VIDOVIĆ AK Prnjavor 2001 7,03
Barnabás BAKI Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 1999 7,04
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 7,04
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 7,05
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 7,05
Jakub BENDA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 7,05
Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 7,07
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 7,10
Strimb MIHAI Universitatea Cluj 1990 7,10
Gianluca ROMAGNOLI UTE 2004 7,10
Pascal BOHYNIK ULC Weinland 1998 7,10
Miroslav PALKA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2000 7,13
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 7,13
Zalan TATAI ARAK 2004 7,14
Andrej BICIAN Atletika Bratislava 1984 7,14
Oliver HRUDKAY ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2002 7,14
Gal SKLEDAR PAK Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 7,15
Stephan PACHER VST Laas 2003 7,15
Jakob ZUPANC AK Triglav Kranj 1995 7,16
Tomáš KOŠÍK Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 7,18
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 7,22
Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 7,22
Luka POPOVIĆ KRAJNC AK Poljane Maribor 2000 7,23
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 7,25
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 7,27
András PETŐ Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 7,27
Janos CSORNAI ARAK 2003 7,28
Patrik BUNDSCHU Vasas SC 2001 7,29
Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 7,35
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 7,37
Marek KRŇANSKÝ TJ Nová Včelnice 2003 7,38
Orion VAN ROOY SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 7,39
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 7,48
Marcell BLAUMANN ARAK 2004 7,41
Maximilian BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1993 7,42
Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 7,43
Daniel PRASCHL DSG Wien 1992 7,46
Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 7,46
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 7,47
Matěj JARŮŠEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 7,49
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 7,49
Primož VELKNER AD Štajerska 1997 7,50
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 7,50
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 7,54
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 7,56
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 7,57
Ionut PRODAN RMA 1989 7,60
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 7,60
Taj ŠINKOVEC AK Poljane Maribor 1999 7,63
Fousseni ABDOURAHAMANE DSG Wien 1998 7,66
Bálint KARDOS DOVASE 2002 7,70
Michael BARTOŇ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 7,78
Harish PUHR SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 7,79
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 7,82
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 7,85
Luca SURACE Atletica Barbas 1993 7,95
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 7,96
Robin SCHALLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 8,01
Adrian DENGG DSG Wien 2001 8,02
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 8,17
Niklas AIGNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,27
Razvan KALININ Universitatea Cluj 1994 -
Mohammad ZOHREVAND DSG Wien 2004 -
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 -
Phillip PLATTNER KLC 1995 -

Einträge (84)
Seite 1 / 1