Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Parge ROBERT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 45,84
Yavuz CAN TUR 1987 46,20
Michal DESENSKÝ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 46,21
Batuhan ALTINTAS TUR 1996 46,55
Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 46,77
Lovro MESEC KOŠIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 46,79
Andrew MELLON Crusaders AC 1995 46,80
Martin KUČERA HNTN Bratislava 1990 46,98
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 47,00
Jure GRKMAN AD Kamnik 1999 47,13
Dan PUTNAM England 1991 47,16
Elliott POWELL England 1996 47,37
Rok FERLAN AK Triglav Kranj 1996 47,48
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 47,76
Giorgio TREVISANI Studentesca Milardi 1996 47,83
Oğuz AKGÜL Turkey 1988 47,93
Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 48,01
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 48,01
Akın ÖZYÜREK Turkey 1996 48,16
Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU CSM Bucuresti 1999 48,22
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 48,32
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 48,33
Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 48,42
Chad MILLER Hercules Wimbledon/Oaklands Col 2000 48,50
Nick ENNIS Crusaders AC 1990 48,53
Bánóczy ÁRPÁD Vasas SC 2002 48,55
Cristian TAUT CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1996 48,86
Lemarl FRECKLETON Swansea Harriers 1992 49,01
Gábor FEKETE FTC 1998 49,09
Jaka POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1998 49,12
Owen WESTERHOUT Topsport Trias 1989 49,17
Balázs FELSMANN Vasas SC 2000 49,47
Ákos TAKÁCS BHSE 1982 49,55
Domen MARŠ AK Triglav Kranj 1997 49,60
Oliver HRUDKAY ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2002 49,73
Nikolasz CSOKAS ARAK 2000 50,17
Adrian PAVELKA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1991 50,18
Gergely TORONYI BMTE 2000 50,20
Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 50,31
Maroš LUŽA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2000 50,50
Lukáš GLOŽAK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1999 50,58
Stefan BELLUS AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2002 50,64
Faris IBRAHIMPASIC AK Sarajevo 1995 50,70
Jakub POLÁK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1997 50,73
Jan ULLMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 50,75
Václav ZEMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 50,80
Matej CIDORIK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2000 50,82
Manuel PECZAR ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 50,93
Francesco Antonio VISENTIN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 51,04
Franklin HENRY AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2004 51,33
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 51,50
Samo GOMILŠEK AK Poljane Maribor 1997 51,81
Michele GIACOMINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1984 51,93
Szabó KRISTÓF Vasas SC 1999 52,51
Denis BARTEK AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2003 52,54
Denin LUNJA AK Sarajevo 2002 52,67
Simon KOSTOLNY AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 52,85
Bálint FARKAS UTE 2004 54,00
Martin CISAR AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 54,27
Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 55,00
Daniel MEZERA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 55,40
Andrioaia CASIAN A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2003 57,13
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 -
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 -
Chinomnso NNAMDI ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Lennart Paul HOLZINGER Sportclub Liezen 2002 -

Einträge (66)
Seite 1 / 1