Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Andy MORGAN-HARRISON England 1998 20,95
Dan PUTNAM England 1991 21,05
Lemarl FRECKLETON Swansea Harriers 1992 21,06
Jure GRKMAN AD Kamnik 1999 21,19
Tamás MÁTÉ BHSE 1998 21,19
Daniel SZABO ARAK 1997 21,20
Bence FARKAS PSN 2002 21,25
Dániel POZSGAI UTE 1993 21,35
Zoltán WAHL BMTE 2000 21,42
Matěj KRSEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2000 21,46
Nico GAREA KSV alutechnik 1998 21,48
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 21,56
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 21,65
Filip KLVANA AK Kromeriz 1977 21,65
Jakub BENDA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 21,65
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 21,78
Zalán KÁDASI BHSE 1994 21,80
Mihai Cristian PÎSLARU CSM Bucuresti 1999 21,81
Miroslav MARCEK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1995 21,85
Erik RIGLER Atletika Bratislava 1994 21,88
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 21,92
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 21,96
Fabio GIARDINO A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1994 21,97
Barnabás BAKI Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 1999 22,04
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 22,05
Lukas PULLNIG KLC 2002 22,15
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 22,37
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 22,47
Zalan TATAI ARAK 2004 22,49
Václav ZEMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 22,50
Markus KARLIN KLC 1998 22,55
Lukáš GLOŽAK ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1999 22,56
Samuel SLOBODA Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 22,57
Janos CSORNAI ARAK 2003 22,64
Dávid ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 22,67
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 22,69
Bálint BARBALICS Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 22,79
Owen WESTERHOUT Topsport Trias 1989 22,85
Constantin ANDONII CSM Ploiesti 1988 22,88
Pavol ANTOLIK AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 22,89
Huba BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 2004 22,89
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 22,90
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 22,92
Marcell BLAUMANN ARAK 2004 22,93
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 22,96
Martin KAISER KLC 1996 22,97
András PETŐ Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2003 22,98
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 23,00
Lukas MESZÁROS Atletika Bratislava 1995 23,00
Mario HANIC AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 1999 23,16
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 23,18
Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 23,19
Zbyněk SOBOTKA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 23,20
Samuel CERULA Atletika Bratislava 2001 23,21
Antonín JANETKA AK Bílina 1999 23,29
Tomáš KOŠÍK Nasa atletika Bratislava 2000 23,30
Gal SKLEDAR PAK Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 23,31
Dávid SAJGÓ Vasas SC 2001 23,34
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 23,38
Jan ULLMAN A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 23,43
Marek KRŇANSKÝ TJ Nová Včelnice 2003 23,43
Adriano PERRONE Atletika Bratislava 2001 23,54
Hunor MOHÁCSI Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 23,65
Gergő KOVÁCS BHSE 2002 23,80
Timon KUN BHSE 2003 23,90
Bence NÉMETH Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 23,92
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 23,99
Gianluca ROMAGNOLI UTE 2004 24,00
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 24,14
Luca SURACE Atletica Barbas 1993 24,16
Kristóf ERÁT PSN 2003 24,22
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 24,23
Gergő FÖLDI UTE 2005 24,25
Balázs SÁNTA UTE 2005 24,30
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 24,38
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 24,42
Ádám MAJOROS UTE 2005 24,45
Ákos MOLNÁR CSENDOM UTE 2004 24,50
Marcell SZILVESZTER UTE 2005 24,50
Matěj JARŮŠEK A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 24,52
Phillip PLATTNER KLC 1995 24,54
Gáspár SZABÓ Vasas SC 2000 24,56
Martin MÓDIS UTE 2005 24,70
Fousseni ABDOURAHAMANE DSG Wien 1998 24,78
John Esosa EMMA-IZEVBIZUA DSG Wien 2004 24,79
Attila ALMÁSI UTE 2005 24,80
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 25,10
Daniel MEZERA A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 25,35
Maximilian BULJIN DSG Wien 2004 25,52
Michael BARTOŇ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 25,54
Ionut PRODAN RMA 1989 25,70
Stefano MANSUTTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 1995 25,97
Thomas Magnus Jason KOCH DSG Wien 2004 26,91
Razvan KALININ Universitatea Cluj 1994 -
Miroslav PALKA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 2000 -
Stefan ERBER KSV alutechnik 1997 -
Vasily KLIMOV KLC 2005 -

Einträge (97)
Seite 1 / 1