Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Alexandra TOTH Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) 1995 7,33
Ebony CARR England 1999 7,35
Diani WALKER England 1995 7,35
Fanny SCHMELCZ BHSE 1992 7,41
Alanna BYRNE GS ILIOUPOLIS 1994 7,42
Alana BYRNE OR BERN GS ILIOUPOLIS 1994 7,42
Boglarka TAKACS ARAK 2001 7,43
Monika WEIGERTOVÁ AK SlaviaUK Bratislava 1992 7,45
Niamh WHELAN Ferrybank AC 1990 7,46
Sarah QUINN NUIG 1998 7,48
Jusztina CSÓTI BHSE 1998 7,56
Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 7,57
Magdalena LINDNER UNION St. Pölten 2000 7,58
Karin OKOLIE Levski-Sofia 1994 7,60
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 7,70
Bettina KERI SVSE 1997 7,71
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 7,75
Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 7,79
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 7,79
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 7,79
Simona MALATINCOVA ŠK Dukla o.z. Banská Bystrica 1997 7,79
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 7,85
Eva LAJHAR AD Kladivar Celje 1999 7,85
Viktória STRÝČKOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 7,86
Nagy PÁLMA Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 7,89
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 7,89
Evelin TORMA BHSE 1994 7,90
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 7,90
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 7,94
Denisa KUDLOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2001 7,95
Nina HÚSKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2002 7,95
Tinkara ZALOKAR AK Krka Novo mesto 1998 7,99
Nikola JEŽKOVÁ TJ Nová Včelnice 2001 8,05
Emily MARIEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,08
Clara FISCHER ATSV Ternitz 2001 8,12
Anna KOVÁCS Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2004 8,14
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 8,15
Ema BENDOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2007 8,15
Lara ZDOUC AD Kladivar Celje 2005 8,21
Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 8,23
Viktoria CERNANSKA Atletika Bratislava 2002 8,26
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 8,29
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 8,30
Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 8,32
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 8,34
Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS UWW-LA 1998 8,40
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 8,59
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 9,17
Diane Nadege RENNISON DSG Wien 2000 9,32
Tevy MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2004 9,37
Veronika BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,52
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 10,26
Hannah LILEK KSV alutechnik 1998 -
Nina NOVÁKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1996 -

Einträge (54)
Seite 1 / 1