Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Ama PIPI England 1995 22,95
Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 22,99
Leonie VAN VLIET Groningen Atletiek 1993 23,33
Diani WALKER England 1995 23,72
Boglarka TAKACS ARAK 2001 23,73
Niamh WHELAN Ferrybank AC 1990 23,83
Moss JAZMINE England 2000 23,93
Mette GRAVERSGAARD Aarhus 1900 1995 23,99
Jusztina CSÓTI BHSE 1998 23,99
Evelin NÁDHÁZY GEAC 1995 24,00
Camelia GAL CS Universitatea Cluj 1992 24,08
Maja POGOREVC AK Slovenj Gradec 1996 24,12
Barbora HŮLKOVÁ TJ LIAZ Jablonec n/N. 2001 24,20
Míra KŐSZEGI BMTE 2002 24,29
Janka MOLNÁR BMTE 2001 24,32
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 24,35
Bettina KERI SVSE 1997 24,69
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 24,92
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 24,99
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 25,03
Nagy PÁLMA Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2001 25,08
Vanessza NAGY BHSE 2003 25,08
Nina HÚSKOVÁ ŠK ŠOG Nitra 2002 25,10
Regina MOHAI ARAK 2003 25,11
Denisa KUDLOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2001 25,21
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 25,30
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 25,38
Johanna POTHA GEAC 2000 25,48
Martha RASMUSSEN Aarhus 1900 2002 25,61
Kamila FRONTZOVÁ AK Bílina 2001 25,64
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 25,70
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 25,78
Viktória STRÝČKOVÁ Nasa atletika Bratislava 2001 25,84
Nina NOVAKOVA ŠK ŠOG Nitra 1996 25,93
Rebeka TÓTH UTE 1999 25,94
Monika ZSIGA ARAK 1996 25,97
Monika LEHENOVÁ AK AŠK Slávia Trnava 2002 25,97
Laura DOBRÁNSZKY GEAC 2002 26,00
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 26,08
Fruzsina TOTH Vasas SC 2000 26,12
Roza Emily BENNETT A.C. TEPO Kladno 2002 26,20
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 26,23
Dóra JOÓ BHSE 2005 26,43
Evelin TORMA BHSE 1994 26,50
Andrea Celeste CARONTI A.S.D. INTESATLETICA 2001 26,63
Adela NEMEJTOVA Athletic club Usti nad Labem 2005 26,69
Tereza VLKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2004 26,76
Sophia GRUBER-PANDION LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2004 26,94
Boglárka MÓROCZ Vasas SC 2000 27,14
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 27,29
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 27,30
Anna KOVÁCS Zalaszám ZAC Zalaegerszeg 2004 27,30
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 27,30
Lara ZDOUC AD Kladivar Celje 2005 27,49
Viktória ÉVA DOVASE 2005 27,50
Lara BSTEH LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2006 27,94
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C. TEPO Kladno 2003 27,98
Alíz KALMÁR UTE 2005 28,00
Laura BÁLINT UTE 2005 28,20
Izabella MÁZSA UTE 2005 28,20
Réka CSÁNYI UTE 2005 28,25
Tamara BEHUNOVA AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2003 29,32
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 31,33
Diane Nadege RENNISON DSG Wien 2000 32,02
Karmella MICHLFEIT DSG Wien 1949 34,64
Valentína PETŘVALSKÁ AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava 2004 -
Ainhoa SERRANO DSG Wien 1999 -

Einträge (67)
Seite 1 / 1