Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Gediminas TRUSKAUSKAS SC COSMA 1998 6,78
Ugnius SAVICKAS SC COSMA 1992 6,81
Kostas SKRABULIS SC COSMA 1992 6,83
Dominik ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2002 6,85
LÁSZLÓ RÉTHY VEDAC 1997 6,87
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 6,88
Daiyehan NICHOLS-BARDI UNION St. Pölten 2001 6,91
Efe UWAIFO Harrow AC 1995 6,92
Martin BIELOPOTOCKÝ Atletika Bratislava 1992 6,95
MATEJ TIVADAR AD Kladivar Celje 1989 6,97
Bence FARKAS DOVASE 2002 6,99
Daniel ILLOVSZKY BHSE 2000 7,00
Daniel AJIDE GEAC 2000 7,05
Ali TASTEPE DSG Wien 1997 7,07
Dominik HUFNAGL SVS-Leichtathletik 1997 7,09
Andreas UNGER DSG Wien 1995 7,09
Lorenz URSPRUNGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 7,10
Benedikt NIKPALJ AK Dinamo-Zrinjevac 1993 7,10
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 7,13
Markus KORNFELD DSG Wien 1990 7,14
Gordon SKALVY ULV Krems 1997 7,18
Danas SODAITIS SC COSMA 1989 7,18
Matic OMULEC AK Poljane Maribor 1993 7,19
Mihai Radu SIMA As.CSM Dunarea Giurgiu 1994 7,20
Alexander GUGLIA DSG Wien 1995 7,22
PACINI MICHELE ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1996 7,23
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 7,25
PINI ALESSANDRO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1992 7,32
Will DIBO SKV Feuerwehr Wien 2001 7,32
Matúš ČÉRY AC Stavbár Nitra 2004 7,33
Noah LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 7,34
Ádám MIHÁLY GEAC 2001 7,36
Tadej PAJEK Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 7,36
Velkner PRIMOŽ AD Štajerska - Maribor 1997 7,40
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 7,48
András BEREK Ferencvárosi Torna Club 2002 7,41
Georges Blanchard HIDJAM DSG Wien 1986 7,43
Ivan FERRIGHETTO DSG Wien 1995 7,43
Timon MESIC Pomurski atletski klub Goricko Murska Sobota 2004 7,45
ARCANGELI MASSIMO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 7,46
Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 7,46
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 7,49
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 7,53
Jakub SVOREŇ AC Stavbar Nitra 2002 7,51
Philipp HERZOG SVS-Leichtathletik 2003 7,54
Vito ZUPANIC AK Poljane Maribor 2002 7,54
Yuri SURACE Atletica Barbas 1988 7,57
Michael MARGARYAN DSG Wien 2004 7,73
GREGA NABERNIK AK Slovenj Gradec 2004 7,61
Tobias WEISER UNION St. Pölten 2002 7,62
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 7,64
Mikhail PARAMONOV HIFK 1983 7,66
Andrej ADAMOVIČ Atletika Bratislava 1986 7,78
JOŠT PUŠNIK AK Slovenj Gradec 2004 7,80
Christoph BAUMGARTNER DSG Wien 2002 7,87
Maximilian SUMEREDER DSG Wien 2004 7,89
ALJAŽ PREDNIK AK Slovenj Gradec 2004 7,93
Gideon UKHUREBOR DSG Wien 1998 -
Theo STALLMEISTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 -
Adrian DENGG DSG Wien 2001 -
Tobias BREDDERMANN ATSV Linz LA 1994 -

Einträge (61)
Seite 1 / 1