Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Christiane KRIFKA SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,10
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 8,29
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,40
Sigita STANKEVICIUTE LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2006 8,47
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 8,58
Nevena HEJL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 8,63
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 8,63
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,65
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,66
Emilia GSCHMEIDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 8,72
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 8,74
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 8,80
Stella LOBNER ULC Weinland 2007 8,86
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 8,89
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,89
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 8,91
Sarah DAXBÖCK UNION St. Pölten 2008 8,97
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,03
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,07
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,07
Leonie GRABNER UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,09
Elina SCHIEBEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,11
Sina HAHN ULC Weinland 2007 9,12
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,16
Lena POSTL Union Pottenstein 2006 9,18
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,23
Chiara PFEFFER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 9,27
Mara MÜLLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,27
Chiara VOJTEK LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 9,28
Kathrin ROSNER LC Waldviertel 2007 9,30
Valentina ZEHETNER UVB Purgstall 2007 9,31
Anja RIENER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,32
Janine ZIESEMANN UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,33
Lisa LEXA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 9,33
Nicola SCHÖNAUER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 9,34
Selina WEINKNECHT UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,47
Anabell ZIERHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,47
Ela BELIKTAY SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,50
Lisa LAGLER ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 9,53
Hannah ZIMMERMANN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2006 9,57
Viktoria SCHINDLER LC Waldviertel 2006 9,57
Pia ZOTT UNION St. Pölten 2008 9,58
Lilly REZNY ULC Riverside Mödling 2008 9,59
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,61
Julia DIRTL LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2008 9,61
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,62
Celina ATES UNION St. Pölten 2006 9,63
Paula ZEHETBAUER ULC Weinland 2006 9,66
Klara KÜHNE ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,66
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 9,68
Julia GARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 9,77
Paula MELBINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,83
Valentina URFAHRER UNION St. Pölten 2007 9,91
Theresa LEBHARD a.W. UVB Purgstall 2007 10,04
Raffaela SOMMER SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 10,10
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,10
Bianca VODERA ULC Weinland 2007 10,10
Christina WEINGARTNER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2007 10,16
Katharina WILTZSCH ATSV OMV Auersthal 2008 10,41
Lara-Marie RAS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,45
Agata FIALOVA ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 11,53
Bauke BOOMGAARDEN ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. 2007 -

Einträge (62)
Seite 1 / 1