Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Nina LUYER Union Pottenstein 1998 -
Noemi LUYER Union Pottenstein 2000 -
Selina LIFTINGER Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Lena HABLA Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Norina HIMMELSBACH Union Pottenstein 2002 -
Theresa TERZER Union Pottenstein 2003 -
Barbara HOLLINGER Union Pottenstein 1988 -
Elena RONCO ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Carina WACHTER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 -
Petra PÁPAI ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 -
Kerstin PREISL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Margit RACZ ATSV OMV Auersthal 1965 -
Alexandra KÖCK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Andrea SCHORM ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 -
Vera VACIK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Lara REISINGER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Hanna SVANCAREK ATSV OMV Auersthal 2002 -
Clara BAUDIS ATSV OMV Auersthal 2001 -
Iman ROKA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2005 -
Ivona DADIC UNION St. Pölten 1993 -
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 -
Rafaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1998 -
Beate SCHROTT UNION St. Pölten 1988 -
Agnes HODI UNION St. Pölten 1992 -
Fatima JERATLI UNION St. Pölten 1995 -
Carina SCHREMPF UNION St. Pölten 1994 -
Sabrina KOBERWEIN UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Andrea RAIC KSV alutechnik 2000 -
Isabelle EDLINGER UNION St. Pölten 2002 -
Hannah LILEK KSV alutechnik 1998 -
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 -
Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 -
Lara MAGGELE KSV alutechnik 2001 -
Elisabeth FELLNER KSV alutechnik 2003 -
Leonie MOSER KSV alutechnik 2004 -
Annika KERN KSV alutechnik 2004 -
Maureen WUNDSAM KSV alutechnik 2002 -
Astrid HAFNER ULC Riverside Mödling 1998 -
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 -
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 -
Muriel WOHLRAB ULC Riverside Mödling 2005 -
Maxima KRAUSE ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Livia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2004 -
Nicole HIDY ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 -
Daniela JANTSCHY ULC Riverside Mödling 1992 -
Sandra KRENN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 -
Anna NEUNTEUFL ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 -
Karin ROKITTE ULC Riverside Mödling 1997 -
Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 -
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 -
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 -
Susanne WALLI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 -
Sarah LAGGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1999 -
Johanna PLANK TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 -
Anna MOITZI TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1996 -
Romana ZEITLHOFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 -
Hanna Elisabeth KRONSTEINER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2000 -
Catina Jo AHRER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 -
Helena LINDPOINTNER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2002 -
Greta BACH TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2000 -
Katrin FLANDORFER ATSV Ternitz 1992 -
Jana FLANDORFER ATSV Ternitz 1994 -
Clara FISCHER ATSV Ternitz 2001 -
Maren GLITZ ATSV Ternitz 2002 -
Pia REITER ATSV Ternitz 2003 -
Anna LACKNER ATSV Ternitz 2003 -
Hanna KOUBSKY ATSV Ternitz 2003 -
Alisha ANOSIKE ULC Linz Oberbank 2000 -
Elena ARTES ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 -
Judith BREITENFELLNER ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 -
Vanessa Sofie BREUER ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 -
Linda HINTERREITER ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 -
Katharina KOSTIG ULC Linz Oberbank 1992 -
Lucille OKAFOR ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 -
Zina PISAROVA ULC Linz Oberbank 2002 -
Sophie SAMBS ULC Linz Oberbank 2003 -
Jana SCHNABEL ULC Linz Oberbank 1999 -
Nadine SCHNABEL ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 -
Lisa WIESMAYR ULC Linz Oberbank 2001 -
Ina HUEMER Sportunion IGLA long life 1998 -
Antonia KAISER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 -
Magdalena SURA Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 -
Petra GUMPINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 -
Patricia MADL Sportunion IGLA long life 1999 -
Verena NAGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2002 -
Agnes DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 -
Ida DANNER Sportunion IGLA long life 2003 -
Valentina GRÖMER Sportunion IGLA long life 2005 -
Arsema KIFLE KLC 2002 -
Johanna Friederike BRUNNER KLC 2003 -
Magdalena KULNIK KLC 1977 -
Stefanie SCHMIDT KLC 1991 -
Christina STANTA KLC 1997 -
Tamara LESITSCHNIG KLC 1994 -
Angelika-Charlotte BODNER KLC 2001 -
Stefanie WALDKIRCHER LAC Klagenfurt 1988 -
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 -
Carina PÖLZL LAC Klagenfurt 1997 -
Lea BOSTJANCIC LAC Klagenfurt 2000 -
Verena MACK LAC Klagenfurt 1999 -
Selina ELBISCHGER LAC Klagenfurt 2002 -
Nathalie KITZ LAC Klagenfurt 1995 -
Cornelia WOHLFAHRT LAC Klagenfurt 2000 -
Lorena MIKLAU LAC Klagenfurt 2004 -
Jordana KAKIFUKIAMOKO PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1998 -
Anna PAP PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2000 -
Anna STADLMAYR PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 -
Yasmin WEIDLINGER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2003 -
Victoria Sophie GLÜCK PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 -
Hannah MIGGISCH PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 1996 -
Katrin PÖLL PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2002 -
Amra ZULKIC PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2000 -
Valentina WATZINGER PSV-HORNBACH-WELS 2003 -
Lea MÜLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 -
Savannah WANIGASEKERA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2004 -
Julia FOITIK SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 -
Karin SIMON SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 -
Mona-Sophie KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 -
Nada Ina PAUER SVS-Leichtathletik 1986 -
Samantha JANY SVS-Leichtathletik 2001 -
Lisa HLADKY SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 -
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 -
Karoline EIDENBERGER SVS-Leichtathletik 1984 -
Lara-Sophie ROETHEL SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 -
Celina Aishata FATTY SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 -
Tina SIMON SVS-Leichtathletik 2001 -
Bettina WEBER SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 -
Tatjana MEKLAU SVS-Leichtathletik 1999 -
Marlene LINZER SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 -
Victoria HUDSON SVS-Leichtathletik 1996 -
Viola SIMMER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1999 -
Viola WURZER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2002 -
Katharina MAYER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 1995 -
Lena DIRNBERGER LCA Umdasch Amstetten 2000 -
Camilla WAGNER UNION St. Pölten 2001 -
Astrid WADOWIEC ATSV Ternitz 1994 -
Sabine ROSENBERGER ATSV Ternitz 1986 -
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 -
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 -
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 -
Raphaela HEIN DSG Wien 1992 -
Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER DSG Wien 1995 -
Eliska KORDOVA DSG Wien 2001 -
Vera MAIR DSG Wien 1997 -
Nora HAVLINOVA DSG Wien 1995 -
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 -
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 -
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 -
Caroline MÖLLER DSG Wien 1986 -
Astrid LIMBECK DSG Wien 2001 -
Kerstin LIMBECK DSG Wien 1999 -
Marie Helene POLT DSG Wien 1997 -
Sarah WIDHALM DSG Wien 2002 -
Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY DSG Wien 1984 -
Anna-Lena WEILHARTER DSG Wien 2002 -
Theresa STOLZ DSG Wien 1997 -
Marlene STROHMEYER DSG Wien 1990 -
Savannah MAPALAGAMA DSG Wien 1995 -
Leonie RUPP DSG Wien 2003 -
Annika BRANDAU DSG Wien 1996 -
Laura FRIEDEHEIM DSG Wien 1991 -
Tamara Sophie MEY DSG Wien 1997 -

Einträge (163)
Seite 1 / 1