Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 3:45,32
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 3:48,30
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 3:53,53
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 3:55,49
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 4:06,48
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 4:07,75
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 4:11,20
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 4:15,67
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 4:22,64
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 4:23,07
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 4:25,23
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 4:26,86
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 4:30,03
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 4:31,48
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 4:32,10
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 4:32,53
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 4:35,40
Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 4:36,98
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 4:37,20
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 4:37,86
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 4:39,24
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 4:39,38
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 4:42,45
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 4:43,73
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 4:44,49
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 4:46,41
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 4:47,70
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 4:48,36
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 4:50,07
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 4:51,36
Emma HIRSCHMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 4:52,05
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 4:54,75
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 4:55,66
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:55,73
Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 4:57,64
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 4:58,21
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 4:58,80
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 4:58,93
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 4:59,11
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 4:59,71
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 4:59,95
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 5:00,12
Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 5:00,21
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 5:00,72
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 5:01,76
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 5:03,42
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 5:04,17
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 5:06,94
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 5:07,60
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 5:08,64
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 5:09,80
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 5:09,99
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 5:11,53
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 5:11,60
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 5:16,51
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 5:18,39
Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 5:20,51
Amy HURST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 5:20,88
Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 5:25,99
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 5:30,71
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 5:38,89
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 5:38,89
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 5:39,62
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 5:39,92
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 5:43,27
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 5:59,08
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 10:30,45
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 31:52,00
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 -
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 -

Einträge (77)
Seite 1 / 1