Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 53,16
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 47,93
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 47,00
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 46,84
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 45,25
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 43,55
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 43,23
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 43,20
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 42,45
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 42,10
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 41,80
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 41,50
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 41,29
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 40,40
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 40,36
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 40,24
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 39,78
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 39,72
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 38,42
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 37,98
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 37,75
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 37,02
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 36,11
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 35,08
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 34,93
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 34,48
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 34,32
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 34,13
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 33,93
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 33,78
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 33,68
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 33,59
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 33,08
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 32,91
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 32,81
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 32,17
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 31,48
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 31,27
Amy HURST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 31,13
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 31,10
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 31,05
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 30,81
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 30,23
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 29,98
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 29,98
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 29,60
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 29,30
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 29,29
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 29,14
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 29,09
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 27,87
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 27,71
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 27,69
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 27,33
Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 27,20
Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 27,04
Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 27,00
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 26,76
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 26,58
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 26,44
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 26,13
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 25,98
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 25,79
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 25,59
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 25,44
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 24,84
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 24,71
Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 24,22
Emma HIRSCHMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 23,33
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 22,42
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 21,73
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 20,36
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 20,31
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 19,70
Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 18,21
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 15,90
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 -

Einträge (77)
Seite 1 / 1