Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 9,13
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 9,43
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 9,45
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 9,52
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 9,53
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 9,65
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 9,65
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 9,65
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 9,68
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,70
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,71
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 9,77
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 9,77
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,80
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 9,80
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,89
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 9,89
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 9,92
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 9,92
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 9,92
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 9,99
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 9,99
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 9,99
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 10,02
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 10,02
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 10,04
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 10,04
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,05
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,07
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 10,10
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,12
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,23
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 10,25
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 10,29
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 10,31
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 10,32
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 10,33
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 10,35
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 10,35
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 10,35
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 10,37
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 10,43
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 10,45
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 10,46
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 10,47
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 10,63
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 10,65
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 10,73
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 10,76
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 10,79
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 10,86
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 11,07
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 11,08
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 11,10
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 11,13
Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 11,14
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 11,20
Emma HIRSCHMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 11,25
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 11,26
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 11,41
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 11,44
Amy HURST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 11,66
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 11,76
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 11,89
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 11,92
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 11,96
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 11,98
Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 12,02
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 12,12
Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 12,14
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 12,46
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 12,49
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 12,76
Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 13,02
Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 13,03
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -

Einträge (77)
Seite 1 / 1