Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 1,54
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 1,48
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,47
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 1,45
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 1,44
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,44
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 1,42
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 1,40
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,40
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,40
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 1,40
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 1,40
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 1,38
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,38
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 1,36
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 1,36
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 1,36
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 1,36
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 1,36
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 1,35
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 1,35
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 1,35
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,35
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 1,32
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 1,32
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 1,32
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 1,32
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 1,32
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,31
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 1,30
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 1,30
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 1,30
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 1,30
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 1,29
Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 1,28
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 1,28
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 1,27
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 1,26
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 1,26
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 1,25
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,25
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 1,25
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 1,24
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 1,24
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 1,24
Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 1,24
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 1,24
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 1,24
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 1,21
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 1,20
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 1,20
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 1,20
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 1,20
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 1,20
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 1,20
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1,20
Emma HIRSCHMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 1,20
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 1,20
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 1,20
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 1,16
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 1,16
Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 1,16
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 1,16
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,16
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 1,15
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1,15
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1,12
Amy HURST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 1,12
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1,12
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 1,10
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 1,08
Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 1,08
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 1,05
Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 1,04
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 1,04
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008 -

Einträge (77)
Seite 1 / 1