Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Patricia BRUNNINGER ATSV Linz LA 2006 3615
Christina GANGL Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 3520
Sara BOGIC LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 3416
Viona KNOLL LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 3377
Jolien ALLGÄUER TS Weiler 2006 3319
Elisabeth GOLGER LAC Klagenfurt 2006 3301
Lena RÖSER TS Bregenz-Vorkloster 2006 3238
Paulina FINK TS Egg 2007 3192
Leonie KRONBERGER LG Kirchdorf 2007 3155
Franziska PICHLER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 3148
Sophia KOBLER LG Kirchdorf 2006 3148
Tatjana HUF ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 3129
Lisa SEEBERGER TS Hörbranz 2006 3059
Chiara TSCHÖP ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 3027
Leonie Zoe HALLER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 2994
Magdalena RAUTER TS Innsbruck 2006 2957
Flora HEIML LAC Amateure Steyr 2007 2955
Helena SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2950
Hanna NOTHNAGL MLG Sparkasse 2006 2938
Marie ANGERER Sportunion IGLA long life 2007 2917
Marlena SCHWARZ TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2912
Christina HALLA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2902
Hannah FISCHNALLER Sparkasse SG Götzis 2007 2900
Lina Mavie PROKSCH HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2877
Laura LOSONCI SVS-Leichtathletik 2006 2846
Lina SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 2837
Katharina SCHROLL ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 2835
Emma AUER MLG Sparkasse 2006 2790
Luisa LERCHBAUMER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2771
Franziska STROHMAYER MLG Sparkasse 2006 2720
Johanna BRANDSTÄDTER Sportunion IGLA long life 2006 2700
Sophia HÖFER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2006 2699
Gudrun SCHRAGL UVB Purgstall 2006 2695
Olivia MEYERBECK Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 2683
Emma PETERSEN LAC Amateure Steyr 2006 2669
Theresia Emma MOHR TS Egg 2006 2611
Sarah BAUMGARTNER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2007 2566
Ella GREICHA Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 2542
Annalena HAMMERER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 2524
Lara SMITH TS Innsbruck 2007 2523
Flora SCHWARZENBACHER SV Lochau 2006 2523
Anjali PERERA UVB Purgstall 2007 2520
Emilia VARGA ULC Riverside Mödling 2006 2519
Julia KOFLER Union Salzburg Leichtathletik 2006 2514
Ena DZAJIC HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2493
Emma TIRRONIEMI Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 2431
Julia LEISTENTRITT MLG Sparkasse 2006 2312
Lora GEYER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2008 2281
Amy HURST HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 2246
Lena LANG HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 2234
Emma HIRSCHMANN HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2006 2225
Miriam GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 2197
Magdalena SCHNEIDER TS Egg 2006 2157
Lara MITTER TS Lustenau 2006 2113
Malien GLAWISCHNIG TS Innsbruck 2006 2068
Eva EISENHELD SV Lochau 2007 2066
Lena Maria EDENHAUSER LC Saalfelden 2006 2056
Katja PLATZER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 2042
Emily VOSS Sparkasse SG Götzis 2006 2012
Angelina MACINKOVIC ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 1956
Jana BÜXLER Raiffeisen TS Gisingen 2007 1926
Flora FEND TS Lustenau 2006 1883
Marlena GRUBER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 2007 1801
Lena LÜTHI TS Egg 2008 1748
Lina NUSSBAUMER TS Lustenau 2007 1712
Stephanie DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2007 1627
Johanna HOFER TS Lustenau 2007 1565
Alyssa HAGEN TS Lustenau 2007 1543
Lena HOLLER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2006 -
Melissa PLUTA ATSV OMV Auersthal 2007 -
Mikaela LYRI TS Innsbruck 2006 -
Marie SCHEIBER HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch 2007 -
Joy Sophie FISCHER LG Kirchdorf 2008
Isabel FABIAN ULC Riverside Mödling 2006
Klara DÜNSER ULC Riverside Mödling 2007 -
Nikola JÖRGL ULC Riverside Mödling 2007
Kristina GÖTSCHL UVB Purgstall 2006 -

Einträge (77)
Seite 1 / 1