Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Filip SNEJDR ASK Slavia Praha 1995 1:45,56
Cosmin TROFIN CSA Steaua 1996 1:46,41
Zak CURRAN DSD 1993 1:46,78
Nikolaus FRANZMAIR TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1995 1:46,78
Enrico BRAZZALE Atletica Vicentina 1995 1:46,93
Christos DIMITRIOU Cyp 1993 1:47,19
Sean MOLLOY 1996 1:47,60
Darren MCBREARTY Athletics Ireland 1991 1:47,89
Alex BOTTERILL England 2000 1:47,95
Vojtěch MLYNÁŘ CZE 1998 1:47,99
Gergő KISS SVSE 1995 1:48,13
Joseph REID England 1996 1:48,32
Benediktas MICKUS Nikė Klaipėda 1997 1:48,34
Benjamin ROBERT CA Montreuil 93 1998 1:48,63
Eraldo QERAMA G.S Ilioupolis 1991 1:48,65
Lukáš SYMERSKÝ CZE 1998 1:48,68
Christos KOTITSAS G.S kifisias 1996 1:49,28
Hakim SALEH AK Bílina 1996 1:49,62
Conor DUNCAN Ratoath A.C 1995 1:49,66
Konstantinos VASILAKIS G.S El.Venizelos 1987 1:49,95
Tilen SIMENKO LALIC AK Poljane Maribor 1998 1:49,99
Tomáš VYSTRK VSK Univerzita Brno 1993 1:50,03
David SALAMON AK SLOB 1998 1:50,21
Máté EGYÜD TFSE - Budapest 1996 1:50,29
Jan VUKOVIČ AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 2000 1:50,75
Taut CRISTIAN CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 1:51,01
Roki MARKELJ AK Triglav Kranj 2000 1:51,38
Leon KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 1:51,45
Felix RAMPRECHT KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1992 1:51,68
Damián VÍCH TJ Dukla Praha 1998 1:52,00
Jakub HOFTA ASK Slavia Praha 1997 1:52,01
Harry RUSSELL Newbury AC 1996 1:52,28
Simon EKL AC Domažlice 1996 1:52,52
Marek STRNAD TJ Nová Včelnice 2001 1:53,63
Antonin JANETKA (PM) AK Bilina 1999 1:54,00
Patrik SASÍNEK Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 1997 1:54,12
Jakub ŠKOJEC Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2000 1:54,16
Alen KOLMAN AK Poljane Maribor 1995 1:54,70
Jan HOCK TJ Dukla Praha 1998 1:54,80
Peter DURICA Slavia UK Bratislava 1997 1:55,34
Martin COUBAL CZE 1997 1:56,06
Nicolas SCHWAIGER ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 1:56,21
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ CASANOVA (PM) Intec Zoiti 1991 1:56,30
Nicholas ADENSAM CZE 2002 1:56,70
Andrijc DIMITRIJEVIC AC Red Star Belgrad 1998 1:58,05
Milán SZABÓ Vasas SC 1998 1:58,09
Gregr JAKUB 2002 1:58,28
Jaka ZELNIK AK Triglav Kranj 2001 1:58,63
Daniel KARNER KSV alutechnik 1999 1:58,69
Ulrich SPIESS DSG Wien 1997 1:58,79
Christoph TEUBL KSV alutechnik 2000 1:59,36
Mátyás PINTÉR-HORVÁTH Győri AC 2003 1:59,88
Manuel PECZAR ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 1:59,94
Martin SADIL (PM) 1994 2:00,00
Oldrich MALANIK Atletický klub Hodonín 1999 2:01,30
Bernhard SCHMID SVS-Leichtathletik 2001 2:03,36
Matěj HŘEBAČKA Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2003 2:03,48
Péter MARKÓ Győri AC 2002 2:03,91
Elias LACHKOVICS SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 2:04,57
Sebastjan BAŠ AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 2003 2:05,00
Márton SZABÓ Vasas SC 1999 2:05,75
Anton SEILER KSV alutechnik 2003 2:06,27
Markelj ROK AK Triglav Kranj 2000 2:08,60
Kryštof ALEXA A.C.TEPOKladno 2003 2:09,12
Prâsneac ALEXANDRU CSM Dorna 2006 2:14,67
Simon LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 2:15,17
Bernhard BAUMGARTNER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 2:20,24
Sebastian RIEGLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2000 2:21,62
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2004 2:26,18

Einträge (69)
Seite 1 / 1