Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Luka JANEŽIČ AD Kladivar Celje 1995 44,84
Luke LENNON-FORD 1989 45,23
Marcell DEÁK NAGY GEAC 1992 45,42
Robert PARGE CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1997 45,84
Yavuz CAN 1987 46,20
Owen SMITH Wales 1994 46,23
Michal DESENSKÝ TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1993 46,39
Francesco CAPPELLIN c.s. aeronautica militare 1990 46,39
Juarez ISALBET Athletic Club 96 Bozen / I 1987 46,44
Benjamin CLARIDGE England 1997 46,59
Martin KUCERA BK Bratislava 1990 46,98
Brandon ARREY Raheny shamrocks 1996 47,06
Emir BEKRIĆ AD MASS Ljubljana 1991 47,17
Gabriel STOJANOVIC AK Sloboda Varazdin 1997 47,18
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 47,25
Zhivko STOYANOV “ Dunav” Ruse 1997 47,29
Joseph BRIER Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni 1999 47,31
Gregor GRAHOVAC AD MASS, Ljubljana 2000 47,34
Denis DANÁČ AC Stavbar Nitra 1993 47,35
Lovro MESEC KOŠIR AD MASS Ljubljana 1999 47,50
Elliott POWELL England 1996 47,52
Krishawn AIKEN England 1995 47,57
Mahsum KORKMAZ 1999 47,60
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 47,62
Paul WHITE Nenagh olympic ac 1995 47,80
Markus KORNFELD DSG Wien 1990 47,98
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 48,32
Martin TUČEK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 48,35
Constantin ANDONII CS Petrolul Ploiesti 1988 48,42
Stavros SPYROU Cyprus 2000 48,42
Attila MOLNÁR SVSE 2002 48,49
Robert BENNETT Nenagh olympic ac 1993 48,61
Štěpán BOSÁK ASK Slavia Praha 1998 48,90
Gábor FEKETE FTC 1998 49,09
Ivan MARKOVIĆ AK Partizan 1945 1995 49,13
Pavel PETŘÍK ASK Slavia Praha 1999 49,29
Kema EGBUNIKE Harrow AC 1993 49,37
Marko JEVREMOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1998 49,50
Csókás NIKOLASZ ARAK 2000 49,67
Jakub NOVOTNÝ ASK Slavia Praha 2001 49,69
Miloš MARKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1996 49,77
Balázs FELSMANN Vasas SC 2000 49,82
Sebastian GAUGL KSV alutechnik 1997 49,85
Thijs VAN DEN DRIES AV Lycurgus 1987 49,94
Árpád BÁNÓCZY Vasas SC 2002 50,03
Dániel KOVÁCS FTC 1997 50,07
Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 50,24
Csanad CSAHOCZY KVDSE 2002 50,29
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 50,34
Stefan Martin PRETTERHOFER KSV alutechnik 1992 50,42
Jiří KOREJZ VSK Univerzita Brno 1996 50,53
Ondrej MACIK TJ Dukla Praha 2001 50,60
Faris AK Sarajevo 1995 50,78
Florian HERBST LAC Klagenfurt 2002 50,81
Radek Dvořák DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1995 50,82
Michal HUSEK AK SSK Vítkovice 2001 50,87
Dániel GRILL Győri AC 1996 50,88
Julian SCHLOSSER ATSV OMV Auersthal 2000 51,33
Dávid ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 51,47
David Dvořák DVOŘÁK VSK Univerzita Brno 1999 51,66
Vojtěch KRČMA VSK Univerzita Brno 2003 51,88
Barnabas KAPUSI Vasas SC 2002 52,00
Kristóf SZABÓ Vasas SC 1999 52,43
Michele GIACOMINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1984 52,48
Tobias LUGSTEIN ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 52,54
Jahola PÉTER ARAK 2000 52,61
Massimo ARCANGELI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 52,69
Kevin ARVAI KVD 2001 52,90
Bence KRISZTIÁN FTC 2001 53,19
Alessandro SANTUCCI Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 55,00

Einträge (70)
Seite 1 / 1