Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Jordan BROOME England 1996 20,65
Elliott POWELL England 1996 20,68
Antonio IVANOV SKLA Atletik Sofia 1999 21,17
László SZABÓ FTC 1991 21,31
Szabó DANIEL ARAK 1997 21,31
Luka MAROLT AK Domzale 1993 21,39
Owen SMITH Wales 1994 21,43
Matěj KRSEK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 21,46
Nico GAREA KSV alutechnik 1998 21,48
Csaba Bálint NÉMETH BSC 1997 21,50
Benjamin CLARIDGE England 1997 21,52
Boldizsár BODA Szombathelyi HVSE 1998 21,65
Filip KLVANA AK Kromeriz 1977 21,65
Joseph BRIER Swansea/Cardiff Met Uni 1999 21,78
András OSZTROGONÁCZ BHSE 1994 21,85
Andreas MEYER ULC Riverside Mödling 1994 21,92
Felix EINRAMHOF SVS-Leichtathletik 1998 21,96
Štěpán BOSÁK ASK Slavia Praha 1998 22,01
Patris EGE SKLA Atletik Sofia 1996 22,15
Pál GÖNCZI BHSE 1991 22,24
Levin GOTTL ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 22,29
Michael RAUSCHER Union Pottenstein 2002 22,37
Pavel PETŘÍK ASK Slavia Praha 1999 22,38
Ondrej MACIK TJ Dukla Praha 2001 22,40
Dániel KOVÁCS FTC 1997 22,45
Jan KUKLÍK ASK Slavia Praha 1996 22,54
Antonin JANETKA (PM) AK Bilina 1999 22,61
Markus GRAU ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 22,63
Jakub NOVOTNÝ ASK Slavia Praha 2001 22,67
Nikola KOVAČEVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1999 22,75
Csanad CSAHOCZY KVDSE 2002 22,82
Lucian JANCAR AK Slavia SNV 2000 22,89
Amadou DOSSO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 22,91
Tamás ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2001 22,91
Martin IVANOV SKLA Atletik Sofia 1997 23,00
Alexander POTOTSCHNIG UWW-LA 1998 23,00
Patrik BUNDSCHU 2001 23,00
Martin KAŠPAR A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 23,10
Dávid ECKER Szombathelyi HVSE 2003 23,16
Daniel LEHAR A.C. TEPO Kladno 2001 23,20
Sergej BRUKNER DSG Wien 1999 23,21
Alessandro MADDALONI Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 23,30
Alexander REITERER ATSV Ternitz 2000 23,37
Andreas WOLF ULC Weinland 2002 23,38
Massimo ARCANGELI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1997 23,39
David SAJGÓ Vasas SC 2001 23,41
David HERÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2000 23,45
Massimiliano MAESTRIPIERI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 23,49
Csornai JÁNOS ARAK 2003 23,50
Kevin ARVAI KVD 2001 23,50
Nik SUSTAR AD Stajerska Maribor 2001 23,72
Michele GIACOMINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1984 23,78
Tomáš DVOŘÁK A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 23,80
Levente TÓVÁRI Dunakeszi VSE 2002 23,82
Julian MALISCHNIG DSG Wien 2002 23,88
Jan ULLMAN A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 24,10
Alberto CIARDI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1994 24,40
Daniel HELTER KVDSE 2004 24,40
Matthias IGLER SVS-Leichtathletik 2002 24,43
Vid ULES AD Stajerska Maribor 2001 24,49
Ramin KHORCHIDI DSG Wien 1994 25,23
Sebastian DROZDA SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 25,27
Riccardo CAROBBI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1993 25,36
Christian RINGHOFER DSG Wien 2003 25,36
Marc BIELER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 30,61

Einträge (65)
Seite 1 / 1