Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Adelle TRACEY England 1993 1:59,86
Lenka MASNÁ PSK Olymp Praha 1985 2:01,25
Diana MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ PSK Olymp Praha 1992 2:01,36
Claire MOONEY UCD AC 1992 2:01,61
Bianka BARTHA-KÉRI SVSE 1994 2:02,39
Irene BALDESSARI C.S. ESERCITO ITA 1993 2:02,47
Stina TROEST Sparta 1994 2:02,81
Alexandra STUKOVA RFF Bratislava 1990 2:02,91
Joyce MATTAGLIANO C. S. ESERCITO 1994 2:03,63
Laura MADDOX Swansea Harriers AC 1990 2:03,86
Kateřina HÁLOVÁ AK Zlín 1981 2:03,89
Maruša MIŠMAŠ AD MASS Ljubljana 1994 2:04,22
Konstantina GIANNOPOULOU KIFISIA CLUB 1994 2:05,10
Jerneja SMONKAR AK Velenje 1992 2:05,39
Lucie SEKANOVA USK Praha 1989 2:05,83
Aimee PRATT England 1997 2:06,94
Renata VOCASKOVA TJ Dukla Praha 1996 2:07,20
Anna ŠIMKOVÁ ASK Slavia Praha 1998 2:09,01
Hojda ANDREEA RAISSA CSM Bucuresti/LPS TM 2001 2:09,31
Hojda ANDREEA RAISSA CSM Bucuresti 2001 2:09,31
Kinga OHN BEAC Budapest 1991 2:09,66
Ioanna PANOPOULOU SAKA / Team Anagnostou GRE 2001 2:09,95
Petra GUMPINGER Sportunion IGLA long life 2000 2:09,96
Eliška KUTROVÁ AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1993 2:10,08
Katinka ERDÉLYI Győri AC 2000 2:10,79
Iveta RAŠKOVÁ USK Praha 1998 2:11,28
Jonna JULIN IF Nykarlebynejden 1993 2:11,31
Michaela ČERVÍNOVÁ CZE 1999 2:11,50
Laura RIPFEL ULC Weinland 2002 2:12,06
Sara SUMEGOVA AK Skoda Plzen 1998 2:12,25
Hédi HEFFNER BEAC Budapest 2001 2:12,35
Bianca ILLMAIER KSV alutechnik 1998 2:12,58
Mona-Sophie KOHN SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 2:12,87
Costiuc CLAUDIA CSM Dorna 2005 2:13,87
Meltem YASAR Istanbul Medipol Üniversitaet 1997 2:14,00
Katerina DLABAJOVA (PM) AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2001 2:14,00
Anežka KOPECKÁ ASK Slavia Praha 1997 2:14,90
Elli Euthycia DELIGIANNI SAKA / Team Anagnostou GRE 2002 2:15,07
Anna MÁLKOVÁ SK Jeseniova Praha 2001 2:15,43
Lotte Luise SEILER KSV alutechnik 2001 2:16,99
Caroline BREDLINGER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:17,05
Luca ZATYKÓ Győri AC 2002 2:19,33
Julia SCHWARZINGER TGW Zehnkampf-Union 1997 2:20,60
Simona PELOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 2:21,98
Anna LESER LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2001 2:24,07
Stephanie SCHROTTER ULC Riverside Mödling 1986 2:24,70
Viktorie PETLACHOVÁ TJ Slezan Opava, z.s. 2003 2:24,95
Virág DELY Beac Atlétika 1898 1999 2:25,00
Viola MOLNÁR Beac Atlétika 1898 2004 2:25,00
Giulia SEVERINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 2:25,30
Maja CAPAYOVA AK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 2003 2:25,45
Nicol GRUBEROVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2004 2:26,18
Anežka JEŽOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2004 2:29,14
Angelika FEDA KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1997 2:31,17
Mahawa CIDIBE DSG Wien 2002 2:31,31
Marlene HAUSER DSG Wien 2003 2:32,99
Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 2:35,13
Tereza ROUBÍKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2001 2:38,56

Einträge (58)
Seite 1 / 1