Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Inna EFTIMOVA Dunav Ruse 1988 7,24
Rachel MILLER England 1990 7,27
Fanny SCHMELCZ BHSE 1992 7,41
Amy HUNT England 2002 7,41
Milana TIRNANIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1994 7,49
Ivana LONČAREK ak agram 1991 7,50
Monika WEIGERTOVÁ AK Slávia UK Bratislava 1992 7,50
Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 7,55
Kaja DEBEVEC AD MASS Ljubljana 1996 7,57
Emma SUHONEN EspTA 1991 7,60
Nika ŽUPA AK Zagreb Ulix 1994 7,63
Katharina HABERDITZ TS Raika Schwaz 1997 7,63
Katharina MAHLFLEISCH DSG Wien 2001 7,64
Katalin TURCSIK BHSE 1981 7,64
Sarah ZIMMER DSG Wien 1996 7,66
Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 7,67
Bíbor SKRIVÁN BHSE 2003 7,73
Leonie SPRINGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2000 7,75
Joni TOMICIC PREZELJ AK Olimpija Ljubljana 1993 7,75
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 7,76
Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 7,78
Patricia GARCAROVA TJ TATRAN SNV 1999 7,78
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 7,79
Lea PREIßL LV-Marswiese 1978 7,80
Michaela KUCEROVA USK Prague 1992 7,80
Martina NAGYOVA Akademik TU Kosice 1999 7,84
Mirna LARVA AK Zagreb Ulix 1996 7,85
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 7,87
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 7,89
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 7,90
Tessa MACALUSO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 7,91
Nika BOSTJANCIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2000 7,98
Anna BOGNÁR BHSE 2003 8,00
Dalma SZALAY BHSE 1997 8,03
Nikola JEŽKOVÁ TJ Nová Včelnice 2001 8,05
Federica PELAGATTI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 8,09
Marica GARRO ASD Dragonero 2002 8,10
Leonie TASCH ULC Riverside Mödling 2001 8,11
Natálie HLAVINKOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2003 8,15
Annette HERISZT DSG Wien 1998 8,15
Kateřina KOUTNÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2002 8,20
Ludovica BONGIOVANNI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 8,22
Chiara COSTA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 8,22
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,23
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 8,36
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 8,36
Nina MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 8,38
Anna ROSSI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 8,39
Amálie GERTNEROVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2004 8,40
Emilie GENIS DSG Wien 2001 8,45
Carola GIRAUDO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 8,53
Alice TUCI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 8,55
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 8,59
Laura MASAROVA AK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 2004 8,64
Eleonora LINGUA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 8,68
Luna PAJER ULC Riverside Mödling 1999 8,74
Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 8,96
Rebecca LENZI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 9,33
Francesca ARMANDO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 9,46
Elfriede SEIBT SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 -
Nika GLOJNARIČ Atletski klub Brežice 2000 -

Einträge (61)
Seite 1 / 1