Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Lisanne DE WITTE 1992 50,77
Anita HORVAT AK Velenje 1996 51,22
Eilidh DOYLE SCO 1987 51,45
Phil HEALY Bandon AC 1994 52,08
Laura DE WITTE 1995 52,16
Iveta PUTALOVA Dukla Banska Bystrica 1988 52,62
Maja CIRIC AK Partizan 1945 1989 52,78
Lina NIELSEN England 1996 52,89
Camelia GAL CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1992 53,20
Sanda BELGYAN CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1992 53,35
Jana SLANINOVÁ SSK Vítkovice 1990 53,35
Kristina DUDEK AK Sloboda Varazdin 1994 53,59
Marcela PÍRKOVÁ USK Praha 1996 53,67
Amber ANNING England 2000 53,68
Mátó SÁRA ARAK 2000 53,90
Maureen ELLSWORTH Lycurgus 1991 54,16
Valentina CAVALLERI SSV Bruneck - Amateursportverein - Sektion Leichtathletik - Volksbank 1995 54,18
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS, Ljubljana 1999 54,66
Eveliina MÄÄTTÄNEN Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 1995 54,69
Emel ŞANLI 1993 54,88
Derya YILDIRIM 1994 55,07
Caren AGREITER SSV Bruneck – Sektion Leichtathletik – Volksbank 1996 55,15
Tija OCVIRK AD KLADIVAR CELJE, SLOVENIJA 2000 55,22
Lucija POKOS AK Sloboda Varazdin 1994 55,90
Simone LALOR St Laurence O Toole 2001 56,17
Pavla ŠTOUDKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 56,20
Elli Euthycia DELIGIANNI SAKA / Team Anagnostou GRE 2002 56,27
Megan KIELY Ferrybank AC 1994 56,41
Denisa FOLKOVA AC Jablonec nad Nisou 2001 56,42
Alisa BECIC AK Sarajevo 1989 56,42
Gyöngyi SZÉLL BEAC 1991 56,74
Zsiga MÓNIKA ARAK 1996 56,90
Michaela KNOTKOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2001 57,24
Luca EGYÜD TFSE - Budapest 1998 58,07
Thea GRUBESIC KSV alutechnik 1997 58,18
Eleonora BACCI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 58,19
Amelie BRUNNER ULC Riverside Mödling 2002 58,61
Mohai REGINA ARAK 2003 58,70
Anna ROSSI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 59,61
Zsóka HADNAGY SVSE 2002 59,80
Fruzsina TOTH Vasas SC 2000 59,84
Lina SENICA AD MASS Ljubljana 2000 59,90
Phaedra PAPADOPULU FTC 2001 60,03
Dajana PETKOVIĆ AK CRVENA ZVEZDA 1995 60,10
Zsófia MEZŐ SVSE 2003 60,20
Kata BERZSENYI SVSE 2003 60,20
Maria MATSIOTA SAKA / Team Anagnostou GRE 2003 60,27
Martina HAVLÍČKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno, spolek 1996 60,34
Evelin FARSANG 1989 60,50
Natálie FURCHOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 60,66
Radka SKOVRANOVA 1999 60,70
Chiara COSTA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 61,12
Gombolai NÓRA ARAK 2003 61,30
Giulia SEVERINI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 62,20
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 62,97
Barbara FRANCO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 64,66
Sophie BUCHER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 67,26
Maja CAPAYOVA AK Sport Hrou - Slovakia 2003 68,18
Angelika FEDA KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1997 -

Einträge (59)
Seite 1 / 1