Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Martyna KOTWILA 1999 22,99
Hayley MILLS-JONES England 1988 23,29
Camelia GAL CSU CLUJ NAPOCA 1992 23,53
Karin OKOLIE Levski 2016 1994 23,71
Magdalena LINDNER ULV Krems 2000 23,97
Nikoleta JÍCHOVÁ ASK Slavia Praha 2000 23,98
Maja CIRIC AK Partizan 1945 1989 24,08
Natalia WOSZTYL 1999 24,10
Lea PREIßL LV-Marswiese 1978 24,13
Vera HOLUBAROVA AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2001 24,20
Takács BOGLÁRKA ARAK 2001 24,31
Vladyslava TUKHAY AD MASS, Ljubljana 1999 24,47
Patricia GARCAROVA TJ TATRAN SNV 1999 24,68
Katalin TURCSIK BHSE 1981 24,85
Christina JELLEN LAC Klagenfurt 1995 24,92
Lena PRESSLER UNION St. Pölten 2001 24,99
Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG DSG Wien 1991 25,01
Marie Helene POLT DSG Wien 1997 25,04
Simone LALOR St Laurence O Toole 2001 25,16
Bettina KÉRI SVSE 1997 25,20
Michaela ŠIMEČKOVÁ Dukla Praha 1997 25,30
Simona MALATINCOVA SK Dukla o.z. Banska Bystrica 1997 25,34
Michaela BURDA UNION St. Pölten 1994 25,38
Dasa NOVAKOVA SK Dukla o.z.Banska Bystrica - Slovakia 2000 25,56
Daska TOMKOVA SK Dukla o.z.Banska Bystrica 2000 25,56
Astrid KÖLBL SVS-Leichtathletik 1983 25,57
Daška TOMKOVA SK Dukla o.z.Banska Bystrica - Slovakia 2000 25,64
Mirna LARVA AK Zagreb Ulix 1996 25,65
Federica PELAGATTI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1999 25,67
Víg ZSANETT Eötvös DSE 2000 25,68
Karin SIMON SVS-Leichtathletik 1995 25,72
Tessa MACALUSO ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 25,85
Lena SPAZIRER ULC Weinland 2003 25,86
Nika BOSTJANCIC AD Stajerska Maribor 2000 25,88
Nina NOVAKOVA SK SOG Nitra 1996 25,93
Eleonora BACCI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 26,13
Tereza LAMAČOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2004 26,20
Natálie HLAVINKOVÁ Atletický klub Hodonín z.s. 2003 26,20
Natálie KŘÍŽKOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 26,23
Catherina STROHMAYER-DANGL LT Bgld Eisenstadt 2003 26,29
Emilie GENIS DSG Wien 2001 26,39
Megan KIELY Ferrybank AC 1994 26,41
Anna ROSSI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 26,44
Szonja DECKER Vasas SC 2002 26,45
Pauline LEGER ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 26,65
Darja NOVAK SVS-Leichtathletik 2000 26,70
Hannah LILEK KSV alutechnik 1998 26,73
Natalia GYOMRAIOVA TJ TATRAN SNV 2002 26,88
Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER DSG Wien 1986 26,89
Chiara COSTA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 26,91
Theresia BEISER Sparkasse SG Götzis 1998 26,99
Anja DLAUHY ULC Riverside Mödling 2003 27,11
Natálie FURCHOVÁ AK Olymp Brno 2003 27,23
Eleonora LINGUA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 27,27
Adriana HAVLOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 27,30
Ludovica BONGIOVANNI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 2001 27,33
Nikolett KUTI FTC 2000 27,58
Andrea RAIC KSV alutechnik 2000 27,65
Marica GARRO ASD Dragonero 2002 27,71
Makovnyik KRISZTINA Eötvös DSE 2002 27,88
Kristýna HERÁKOVÁ A.C.TEPO Kladno 2003 27,98
Radka SKOVRANOVA 1999 28,07
Alice TUCI ASD PISTOIATLETICA1983 1998 28,52
Maureen WUNDSAM KSV alutechnik 2002 28,56
Barbara FRANCO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2002 28,94
Carola GIRAUDO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 28,99
Tina SIMON SVS-Leichtathletik 2001 29,00
Mafalda COLLIDA Atletica Roata Chiusani 2001 29,00
Martina NAGYOVA Akademik TU Košice 1999 30,00
Francesca ARMANDO Atletica Roata Chiusani 2000 30,78
Caroline EßER DSG Wien 1995 -
Elfriede SEIBT SVS-Leichtathletik 2004 -
Julia MAYRHOFER SVS-Leichtathletik 2005 -
Katerina DLABAJOVA (PM) AK Olymp Brno, spolek 2001 -
Kalliyane MORTREUIL DSG Wien 2003 -
Martina NAGYOVA Akademik TU Kosice 1999 -
Lina NIELSEN England 1996 -

Einträge (77)
Seite 1 / 1