Sortierung

Person Verein Jahrgang PB
Cornelia STÖCKL-MOSER LC Saalfelden 1994 1:14:59
Karin FREITAG LG-Decker Itter 1980 1:17:05
Victoria SCHENK Union Waidhofen/Ybbs 1988 1:17:34
Maria HOCHEGGER Running Team Lannach 1982 1:19:11
Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL LG Wien 1976 1:20:03
Natalia STEIGER LMB 1977 1:21:31
Elisabeth SMOLLE LTV Köflach 1990 1:21:44
Sarah RIFFEL LTV Köflach 1994 1:22:34
Aniko BALINT DSG Wien 1972 1:23:38
Edith MAYRHOFER ATUS Amstetten 1956 1:23:52
Michaela ZWERGER LC Villach 1966 1:24:10
Leyla RESHED LCAV Jodl Packaging 1993 1:24:28
Karoline DOHR LC Weststeiermark 1958 1:25:51
Jasmin ZWEIMÜLLER LAG Genböck Haus RIED 1994 1:26:54
Nina BAUER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1986 1:27:26
Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI LG Wien 1977 1:27:46
Irina GUARGHIAS-CLARISSETTI LV-Marswiese 1968 1:27:52
Monika HIDEN Running Team Lannach 1973 1:28:08
Elisabeth STARZ LC VITUS 1971 1:28:46
Vanessa SETZ VST Laas 1991 1:29:05
Melanie RAIDL Tristyle Runners 1994 1:30:03
Daniela JANTSCHY ULC Riverside Mödling 1992 1:31:36
Victoria ABULESZ LG Wien 1993 1:32:44
Katharina ERLACHER LG-Decker Itter 1998 1:33:57
Lisa Magdalena HOFSTÄTTNER HSV WN 1991 1:34:09
Petra LEIDORFER Running Team Lannach 1986 1:34:57
Andrea KNAPP LG-Decker Itter 1971 1:35:16
Maria HÖRMANDINGER LG Innviertel 1970 1:35:19
Angelika ASTECKER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1976 1:35:30
Anna ZAUNER LG Wien 1958 1:35:47
Maria MORALES ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1965 1:36:12
Elisabeth FRAGNER SV Gallneukirchen 1962 1:36:21
Veronika WEYRICH ASV Salzburg ZV LA 1955 1:36:42
Anna SWOBODA Kolland Topsport Gaal 1998 1:37:16
Manuela NÖBL HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik 1973 1:39:10
Martina SCHADENBAUER Running Team Lannach 1970 1:39:19
Susanne PEROUTKA LV-Marswiese 1976 1:41:37
Anna-Maria SEPER-KRENN HSV WN 1950 1:42:37
Sarah FELBER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1993 1:43:07
Melanie BRANDSTÄTTER LG Wien 1984 1:43:22
Gudrun PFEIFER LCA Hochschwab 1966 1:47:28
Mathilde DWORSCHAK Liebocher Lauf-Team 1956 1:51:17
Maria FARMER LCA Hochschwab 1957 1:51:41
Theresia ZECHNER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1945 1:53:51
Monika KITLIZKA Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen 1954 2:04:24
Bianca STARHA HSV WN 1989 -
Enikö HARRUK HSV WN 1980 -
Lena-Maria AICHNER runninGraz 1993 -
Christa Maria PROMMER LCA Hochschwab 1972 -
Sandra BIRNSTINGL runninGraz 1990 -
Elisabeth TOMANN LTV Köflach 1990 -
Silvia GRESSENBERGER LTV Köflach 1978 -
Hanna LAFER runninGraz 1995 -
Doris KINDL ULC Riverside Mödling 1970 -
Lisa OBERNDORFER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1999 -
Lisa EHRNTRAUT LV-Marswiese 1998 -
Doris MÄRZ KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1975 -
Renate SCHINDLER KUS ÖBV Pro Team 1966 -
Susanne PAURITSCH LTV Köflach 1994 -
Erika TIEFENGRABER Kolland Topsport Gaal 1965 -
Angelika ELSER ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank 1972 -
Lisa MÜLLER LCAV Jodl Packaging 1986 -
Jasmine TSULUFIS ULC Riverside Mödling 1987 -
Bettina BRAUN LCA Hochschwab 1979 -
Jacqueline PSEINER TRC Pernegg 1992 -
Julia MAYER DSG Wien 1993 -
Nora HAVLINOVA DSG Wien 1995 -
Beate ALLINGER DSG Wien 1995 -
Christina PICHLER Running Team Lannach 1996 -
Raphaela HUTTER LG Wien 1990 -
Sandra SCHMIDT LTV Köflach 1974 -
Renate HACKENBERG Atus Knittelfeld 1973 -

Einträge (72)
Seite 1 / 1