Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 241
2 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 179
3 LG-Decker Itter TLV 175
4 UAB Athletics WLV 134
5 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 120
6 SK Rueckenwind TLV 108
7 SK VÖEST OÖLV 104
8 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 95
9 LV-Marswiese WLV 94
10 LG Wien WLV 90
11 LTV Köflach StLV 89
11 LCA Hochschwab StLV 89
13 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 83
14 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 82
15 KLC KLV 78
16 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 76
17 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 74
18 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 69
18 DSG Wien WLV 69
20 Atus Judenburg StLV 68
21 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 63
22 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 60
23 LLZ Tirol TLV 59
24 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 54
25 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 53
26 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 52
27 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 49
28 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 48
28 runninGraz StLV 48
30 U. Raika Lienz TLV 45
31 TRC Pernegg StLV 43
31 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 43
33 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 42
33 LC Weststeiermark StLV 42
33 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 42
36 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 40
36 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 40
36 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 40
36 HSV WN NÖLV 40
40 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 39
40 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 39
42 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 38
42 LC Villach KLV 38
44 Running Team Lannach StLV 37
45 LC VITUS KLV 36
45 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 36
45 LG Innviertel OÖLV 36
48 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 35
49 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 34
49 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 34
51 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 32
51 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 32
53 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 28
53 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 28
55 Kelag Energy KLV 26
55 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 26
57 Laufgemeinschaft ULTRA TURTLES StLV 25
58 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 24
58 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 24
58 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 24
58 team2012.at WLV 24
58 ATV Irdning StLV 24
58 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 24
58 RTT Passail StLV 24
58 Team Vegan.at WLV 24
58 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 24
58 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 24
58 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 24
69 Atus Gratkorn StLV 21
69 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 21
69 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 21
69 ASKÖ Villach KLV 21
69 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 21
69 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 21
75 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 19
76 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 18
76 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 18
76 ULC Bludenz VLV 18
76 Union Eisenerz StLV 18
76 RC-MTB ÖAMTC MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 18
76 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 18
76 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 18
76 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 18
84 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 16
84 HSVK-Marathon KLV 16
86 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 14
86 TUS Kainach StLV 14
86 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 14
86 im Wald läuft`s VLV 14
90 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 12
90 TS Lauterach VLV 12
90 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 12
93 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 2
93 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 2
93 LC Sicking OÖLV 2
96 PSV Leoben StLV 1
96 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
96 USC Trofaiach StLV 1
96 Union Traismauer NÖLV 1
96 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 1
96 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 1
96 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 1
96 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 1
96 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
96 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
96 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 1
96 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 1
96 DSG Maria Elend KLV 1
96 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
96 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
96 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 1
96 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 1086
2 OÖLV 792
3 WLV 749
4 TLV 636
5 NÖLV 552
6 KLV 295
7 SLV 129
8 VLV 45
9 BLV 35

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1180
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 1231
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 1647
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 261