Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 823
2 TS Lauterach VLV 627
3 KLC KLV 451
4 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 400
5 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 390
6 LG Wien WLV 374
7 DSG Wien WLV 365
8 SK VÖEST OÖLV 361
8 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 361
10 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 339
11 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 336
12 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 330
13 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 328
14 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 311
15 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 300
16 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 295
17 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 278
18 LV-Marswiese WLV 273
19 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 258
20 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 256
21 Cricket WLV 253
22 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 246
23 Atus Judenburg StLV 242
24 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 231
25 TUS Feldbach StLV 227
26 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 226
27 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 222
28 ÖTB-Wien/LA WLV 216
29 TV Scheibbs NÖLV 211
30 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 202
31 LG-Decker Itter TLV 199
32 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 198
33 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 197
34 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 188
35 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 177
36 UAB Athletics WLV 171
37 TS Hard VLV 166
38 LTV Köflach StLV 161
39 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 160
40 Atus Gratkorn StLV 156
41 TUS Kainach StLV 151
42 SK Rueckenwind TLV 148
42 ULC Weinland NÖLV 148
44 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 147
45 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 146
45 LCA Hochschwab StLV 146
47 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 143
47 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 143
49 LMB BLV 133
50 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 129
51 team2012.at WLV 120
52 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 116
53 ALC Wels OÖLV 114
53 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 114
53 Union RLC Sterngartl OÖLV 114
56 HSV WN NÖLV 113
57 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 106
57 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 106
59 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 103
60 Running Team Lannach StLV 99
60 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 99
62 ÖTB Judenburg StLV 98
63 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 96
63 runninGraz StLV 96
65 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 95
66 TRC Pernegg StLV 92
67 LC Weststeiermark StLV 90
67 BORG-Werkstatt Götzis VLV 90
69 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 88
70 Union Eisenerz StLV 87
71 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 85
72 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 84
73 PSV Linz OÖLV 82
74 LC Villach KLV 80
75 ASKÖ Villach KLV 78
76 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 77
76 Union Traismauer NÖLV 77
78 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 76
78 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 76
80 Kelag Energy KLV 74
81 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 72
81 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 72
81 UNION VKB Braunau OÖLV 72
84 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 71
85 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 66
85 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 66
85 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 66
88 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 62
89 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 60
89 LC Altis Krappfeld KLV 60
91 LLZ Tirol TLV 59
92 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 58
92 LG Innviertel OÖLV 58
92 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 58
95 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 57
96 LC VITUS KLV 54
97 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 49
98 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 48
98 LG Südkärnten KLV 48
98 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 48
98 LC Profis WLV 48
98 Post SV Graz StLV 48
98 ULC Dornbirn VLV 48
98 ATSV Braunau OÖLV 48
98 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 48
106 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 47
106 HSVK-Marathon KLV 47
108 PSV Leoben StLV 46
108 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 46
108 im Wald läuft`s VLV 46
111 U. Raika Lienz TLV 45
111 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 45
113 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 43
113 LC St. Pölten NÖLV 43
115 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 42
115 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 42
117 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 39
118 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 38
118 Team Vegan.at WLV 38
120 Sparkasse Tria Team Wallsee International 37
121 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 36
122 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 35
123 Polizei SV Graz StLV 34
123 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 34
125 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 32
125 SV Wallern OÖLV 32
127 DSG Maria Elend KLV 31
128 HSV Melk NÖLV 30
129 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 28
129 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 28
131 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 26
131 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 26
133 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 25
133 ULTRA TURTLES StLV 25
135 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 24
135 ATV Irdning StLV 24
135 RTT Passail StLV 24
135 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 24
135 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 24
135 SBR Team Pöls StLV 24
135 Liebocher Lauf-Team StLV 24
135 Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf NÖLV 24
135 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 24
135 UNION Gmunden OÖLV 24
135 MLG Sparkasse StLV 24
135 TV Spittal 1872 KLV 24
135 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 24
135 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 24
149 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 22
150 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 21
150 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 21
150 Union Mürzsteg StLV 21
150 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 21
150 TS Fußach VLV 21
150 SU Laakirchen OÖLV 21
150 SwimBikeRun Enns OÖLV 21
157 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 20
158 ULC Bludenz VLV 18
158 RC-MTB ÖAMTC MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 18
158 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 18
158 IAC TLV 18
158 UWW-LA WLV 18
158 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 18
164 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 16
164 Boso Running Team KLV 16
166 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 15
167 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 14
167 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 14
169 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 12
169 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 12
169 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 12
169 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 12
173 LC Sicking OÖLV 3
174 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
174 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 2
176 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
176 USC Trofaiach StLV 1
176 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 1
176 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
176 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
176 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 1
176 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 1
176 Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. KLV 1
176 VTV KLV 1
176 ATSE Graz StLV 1
176 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 4049
2 OÖLV 3638
3 NÖLV 3257
4 WLV 3224
5 VLV 1702
6 KLV 1528
7 TLV 933
8 SLV 406
9 BLV 274
10 International 37

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1180
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 1231
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 1647
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 261
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Meisterschaften 04.08.2019 977
Int. Österreichische Masters-Meisterschaften 24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 11134
Österreichische Halbmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 25.08.2019 1403
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 15.09.2019 1215