Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 866
2 TS Lauterach VLV 690
3 KLC KLV 451
4 DSG Wien WLV 450
5 ATUS Peter Grebien Bruck StLV 400
6 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 395
7 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 390
8 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 381
9 LG Wien WLV 374
10 SK VÖEST OÖLV 361
10 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 361
12 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 339
13 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 333
14 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 330
15 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 328
16 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 323
17 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 311
18 TUS Feldbach StLV 308
19 Cricket WLV 297
20 LV-Marswiese WLV 273
21 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 258
22 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 256
23 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 251
24 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 246
25 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 243
26 Atus Judenburg StLV 242
27 ÖTB-Wien/LA WLV 240
28 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 226
29 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 222
30 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 211
30 TV Scheibbs NÖLV 211
32 ULC Klosterneuburg NÖLV 202
33 LG-Decker Itter TLV 199
34 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 197
35 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 177
36 UAB Athletics WLV 171
37 LTV Köflach StLV 169
38 TS Hard VLV 166
39 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 160
40 Atus Gratkorn StLV 156
41 TUS Kainach StLV 151
42 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 149
43 SK Rueckenwind TLV 148
43 ULC Weinland NÖLV 148
45 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 147
46 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 146
46 LCA Hochschwab StLV 146
48 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 143
48 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 143
50 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 139
51 LMB BLV 133
52 TS Bregenz-Stadt VLV 129
53 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 124
54 team2012.at WLV 120
55 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 116
56 ALC Wels OÖLV 114
56 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 114
56 Union RLC Sterngartl OÖLV 114
59 HSV WN NÖLV 113
60 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 108
61 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 106
62 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 105
62 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 105
64 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 100
65 Running Team Lannach StLV 99
65 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 99
67 ÖTB Judenburg StLV 98
68 Union Traismauer NÖLV 97
69 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 96
70 runninGraz StLV 94
71 TRC Pernegg StLV 92
72 LC Weststeiermark StLV 90
72 BORG-Werkstatt Götzis VLV 90
74 Union Eisenerz StLV 87
75 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 84
75 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 84
77 PSV Linz OÖLV 82
78 LC Villach KLV 80
79 LG Innviertel OÖLV 79
80 ASKÖ Villach KLV 78
81 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 77
81 Sparkasse Tria Team Wallsee International 77
83 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 76
84 Kelag Energy KLV 74
85 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 72
85 LC Profis WLV 72
85 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 72
85 UNION VKB Braunau OÖLV 72
89 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 71
90 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 66
90 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 66
90 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 66
93 LC St. Pölten NÖLV 63
94 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 60
94 LC Altis Krappfeld KLV 60
96 LLZ Tirol TLV 59
97 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 58
97 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 58
97 LAC fun&action Zillingtal BLV 58
100 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 57
101 LC VITUS KLV 54
102 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 49
103 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 48
103 LG Südkärnten KLV 48
103 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 48
103 TV Spittal 1872 KLV 48
103 Post SV Graz StLV 48
103 ULC Dornbirn VLV 48
103 ATSV Braunau OÖLV 48
103 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 48
111 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 47
111 HSVK-Marathon KLV 47
113 PSV Leoben StLV 46
113 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 46
113 im Wald läuft`s VLV 46
116 U. Raika Lienz TLV 45
116 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 45
116 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 45
119 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 42
119 IAC TLV 42
119 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 42
122 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 40
123 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 39
124 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 38
124 Team Vegan.at WLV 38
126 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 36
127 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 35
128 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 34
128 Polizei SV Graz StLV 34
130 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 32
130 SV Wallern OÖLV 32
132 DSG Maria Elend KLV 31
133 HSV Melk NÖLV 30
134 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 28
134 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 28
136 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 26
136 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 26
138 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 25
138 ULTRA TURTLES StLV 25
140 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 24
140 ATV Irdning StLV 24
140 RTT Passail StLV 24
140 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 24
140 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 24
140 SBR Team Pöls StLV 24
140 Liebocher Lauf-Team StLV 24
140 Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf NÖLV 24
140 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 24
140 ULC Hirtenberg NÖLV 24
140 UNION Gmunden OÖLV 24
140 MLG Sparkasse StLV 24
152 LC Sicking OÖLV 23
153 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 22
154 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 21
154 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 21
154 Union Mürzsteg StLV 21
154 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 21
154 TS Fußach VLV 21
154 SU Laakirchen OÖLV 21
154 SwimBikeRun Enns OÖLV 21
161 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 20
162 ULC Bludenz VLV 18
162 RC-MTB MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 18
162 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 18
162 UWW-LA WLV 18
162 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 18
167 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 16
167 Boso Running Team KLV 16
169 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 15
170 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 14
170 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 14
172 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 12
172 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 12
172 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 12
172 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 12
176 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
176 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 2
178 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 1
178 USC Trofaiach StLV 1
178 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 1
178 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
178 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
178 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 1
178 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 1
178 Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. KLV 1
178 VTV KLV 1
178 ATSE Graz StLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 StLV 4197
2 OÖLV 3741
3 NÖLV 3587
4 WLV 3555
5 VLV 1785
6 KLV 1552
7 TLV 957
8 BLV 415
9 SLV 406
10 International 77

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1180
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 1231
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 1647
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 261
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Meisterschaften 04.08.2019 977
Int. Österreichische Masters-Meisterschaften 24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 11817
Österreichische Halbmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 25.08.2019 1403
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 15.09.2019 1215
Österreichische Geher-Meisterschaften (10km F/U23/U18/Masters) 28.09.2019 541