Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 561
2 DSG Wien WLV 444
3 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 369
4 KSV alutechnik StLV 322
5 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 256
6 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 233
7 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 212
8 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 202
9 UAB Athletics WLV 188
10 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 168
11 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 156
12 LTV Köflach StLV 153
13 team2012.at WLV 148
14 TS Innsbruck TLV 131
15 LG-Decker Itter TLV 130
16 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 126
17 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 108
18 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 99
19 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 97
20 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 87
20 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 87
22 im Wald läuft`s VLV 83
23 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 81
23 USKO Melk NÖLV 81
25 LC Villach KLV 80
26 DSG Maria Elend KLV 74
27 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 73
28 Sportclub Liezen StLV 72
29 LTU Graz StLV 63
30 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 58
31 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 52
31 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 52
33 Kelag Energy KLV 45
34 ULC Weinland NÖLV 44
34 SK Rueckenwind TLV 44
36 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 42
37 HSV WN NÖLV 41
38 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 40
39 Running Team Lannach StLV 39
40 SC Leogang SLV 36
41 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 34
41 SK VÖEST OÖLV 34
41 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 34
44 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 27
45 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 24
46 LG Innviertel OÖLV 21
47 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 18
48 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 15
48 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 15
48 TUS Kainach StLV 15
51 LTS SLV 14
51 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 14
51 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 14
54 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
55 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 8
56 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 6
57 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 5
57 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
57 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 5
57 LCA Hochschwab StLV 5
57 runninGraz StLV 5
57 HSVK-Marathon KLV 5
63 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 4
63 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 4
65 TS Hohenems VLV 3
65 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 3
65 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 3
65 LC Sicking OÖLV 3
65 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 3
65 KLC KLV 3
71 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 2
71 LLZ Tirol TLV 2
71 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 2
71 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 2
71 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 2
71 LV-Marswiese WLV 2
71 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 2
71 Laufgemeinschaft ULTRA TURTLES StLV 2
71 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 2
71 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 2
71 TRC Pernegg StLV 2
71 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 2
83 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 1
83 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 1
83 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
83 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 1
83 TS Lauterach VLV 1
83 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 1
83 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
83 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 1
83 ASKÖ Villach KLV 1
83 LG Wien WLV 1
83 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 1
83 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 1
83 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 1
83 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 1
83 ULF Mondsee OÖLV 1
83 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 1
83 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 1
83 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 1
83 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 1
83 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 1
83 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 1
83 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
83 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 1
83 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
83 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 1
83 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
83 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
83 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
83 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 1
83 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 1
83 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 1
83 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
83 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 WLV 1345
2 OÖLV 1042
3 NÖLV 1023
4 StLV 840
5 TLV 520
6 KLV 496
7 SLV 313
8 VLV 130
9 BLV 86

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 335
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 1574
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 144
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1796
Österreichische 10.000m-Staatsmeisterschaften 23.03.2019 323
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 495
Österreichische Langstaffelmeisterschaften AK 04.05.2019 628
Österreichische Meisterschaft Langstaffeln U16 11.05.2019 500