Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 943
2 DSG Wien WLV 800
3 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 775
4 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 639
5 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 593
6 KSV alutechnik StLV 556
7 LTV Köflach StLV 521
8 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 478
9 UAB Athletics WLV 442
10 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 408
11 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 385
12 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 323
13 team2012.at WLV 305
14 TS Innsbruck TLV 296
15 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 295
16 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 291
17 LG-Decker Itter TLV 262
18 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 251
19 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 226
20 im Wald läuft`s VLV 216
21 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 206
22 DSG Maria Elend KLV 200
23 USKO Melk NÖLV 183
24 ULC Weinland NÖLV 177
25 runninGraz StLV 167
26 Sportclub Liezen StLV 162
27 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 158
28 LC Villach KLV 147
29 run2gether StLV 144
30 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 139
31 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 118
31 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 118
33 LTU Graz StLV 113
34 Kelag Energy KLV 105
35 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 94
36 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 93
37 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 87
38 HSV WN NÖLV 82
39 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 66
40 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 63
41 LV-Marswiese WLV 60
42 Running Team Lannach StLV 59
43 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 57
44 TUS Kainach StLV 55
45 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 53
46 LG Wien WLV 52
47 SK VÖEST OÖLV 50
48 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 49
49 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 48
50 SK Rueckenwind TLV 45
51 LC Weststeiermark StLV 43
52 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 42
53 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 41
54 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 39
55 SC Leogang SLV 38
56 LC Neufurth NÖLV 37
56 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 37
58 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 36
59 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 35
60 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 31
61 LLZ Tirol TLV 29
62 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 28
63 LTS SLV 26
64 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 25
64 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 25
66 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 24
66 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 24
68 TV-Grein OÖLV 23
68 LG Innviertel OÖLV 23
68 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 23
71 SV Penk KLV 22
72 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 20
72 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 20
74 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 19
75 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 18
76 Atus Gratkorn StLV 16
77 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 15
77 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 15
77 TRC Pernegg StLV 15
77 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 15
77 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 15
77 Sportverein Red Katankas KLV 15
83 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 14
83 LCA Hochschwab StLV 14
83 SV Lochau VLV 14
86 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 13
87 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
87 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 12
89 KLC KLV 11
90 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 10
90 UWW-LA WLV 10
92 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 9
93 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 8
93 HSVK-Marathon KLV 8
95 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 7
95 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 7
95 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 7
98 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 6
98 LC Altis Krappfeld KLV 6
98 LG Südkärnten KLV 6
101 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
101 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 5
101 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 5
101 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 5
101 LC Sicking OÖLV 5
106 TS Hohenems VLV 4
106 Atus Judenburg StLV 4
106 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 4
106 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 4
106 ASKÖ Villach KLV 4
111 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 3
111 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 3
111 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 3
111 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 3
111 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 3
111 LC VITUS KLV 3
111 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 3
111 PSV Leoben StLV 3
111 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 3
111 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 3
111 Team Vegan.at WLV 3
122 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 2
122 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 2
122 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 2
122 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 2
122 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 2
122 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 2
122 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
122 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 2
122 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 2
122 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 2
122 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 2
122 ULTRA TURTLES StLV 2
122 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 2
122 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 2
122 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 2
122 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 2
122 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
122 SV Wallern OÖLV 2
122 Laufclub Mank NÖLV 2
122 HSV Melk NÖLV 2
122 LAC Nationalpark Molln OÖLV 2
143 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
143 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 1
143 TS Lauterach VLV 1
143 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
143 RC-MTB ÖAMTC MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 1
143 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 1
143 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
143 ATV Irdning StLV 1
143 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
143 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 1
143 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 1
143 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 1
143 ULF Mondsee OÖLV 1
143 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 1
143 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
143 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
143 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
143 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
143 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 1
143 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 1
143 Boso Running Team KLV 1
143 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
143 VST Laas KLV 1
143 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
143 Club RunAustria SLV 1
143 SBR Team Pöls StLV 1
143 Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. KLV 1
143 Liebocher Lauf-Team StLV 1
143 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 1
143 Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf NÖLV 1
143 VTV KLV 1
143 ALC Wels OÖLV 1
143 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1
143 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
143 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
143 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 1
143 Union Mürzsteg StLV 1
143 ASK Nettingsdorf Laufsport OÖLV 1
143 Union Traismauer NÖLV 1
143 TS Egg VLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 2688
2 WLV 2471
3 StLV 2355
4 OÖLV 2293
5 KLV 1166
6 TLV 1098
7 SLV 754
8 VLV 347
9 BLV 151

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 335
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 1574
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 144
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1796
Österreichische 10.000m-Staatsmeisterschaften 23.03.2019 323
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 509
Österreichische Langstaffelmeisterschaften AK 04.05.2019 628
Österreichische Meisterschaft Langstaffeln U16 11.05.2019 500
ÖSTM Hindernislauf 18.05.2019 494
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 883
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18/U23 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 528
Berglauf-Europameisterschaften (uphill) 07.07.2019 240
30. Universiade 08.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 36
U23-Europameisterschaften 11.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 108
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 256
Junioren-Europameisterschaften (U20) 18.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 108
Europäisches Olympisches Jugendfestival (EYOF) 22.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 96
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 1095
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Meisterschaften 04.08.2019 433
Team-EM der Nationalteams (2. Liga) 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 360
Österreichische Halbmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 25.08.2019 649
ÖSTM Mehrkampf 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 338
IAU 50km Weltmeisterschaften 01.09.2019 108
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16/U20 07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 742
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 15.09.2019 932
17. Weltmeisterschaften 29.09.2019 - 06.10.2019 108