Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 1767
2 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 946
3 ULC - Riverside Mödling NÖLV 902
4 DSG Wien WLV 831
5 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 526
6 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 522
7 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 480
8 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 447
9 KSV alutechnik StLV 366
10 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 349
11 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 347
12 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 308
13 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 251
14 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 250
15 ULC Weinland NÖLV 247
16 TS Innsbruck TLV 212
17 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 205
17 TS Hörbranz VLV 205
19 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 190
20 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 183
21 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 177
22 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 170
23 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 168
24 LTU Graz StLV 167
24 UAB Athletics WLV 167
26 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 164
27 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 160
28 team2012.at WLV 148
29 ULV Krems NÖLV 141
30 IAC TLV 122
31 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 120
32 PSV-HORNBACH-WELS OÖLV 115
33 KLC KLV 105
34 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 103
35 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 93
36 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 88
37 im Wald läuft`s VLV 82
38 TS Lustenau VLV 81
38 USKO Melk NÖLV 81
40 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 76
41 DSG Maria Elend KLV 74
42 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 73
43 Sportclub Liezen StLV 72
44 LTV Köflach StLV 69
44 VST Laas Völkermarkt KLV 69
44 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 69
47 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 58
47 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 58
49 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 57
50 LG-Decker Itter TLV 47
51 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 46
51 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 46
53 ALC Wels OÖLV 45
53 Kelag Energy KLV 45
55 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 44
56 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 43
57 HSV WN NÖLV 39
58 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 38
59 LC Profis WLV 36
60 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 34
60 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 34
62 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 33
63 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 32
64 SV Lochau VLV 31
65 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 28
66 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 27
66 SK VÖEST OÖLV 27
68 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 26
69 LG Innviertel OÖLV 24
70 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 21
71 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 16
71 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 16
73 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 15
73 TUS Kainach StLV 15
75 LTS SLV 14
75 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 14
75 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 14
78 ULC Dornbirn VLV 13
79 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 12
79 Running Team Lannach StLV 12
79 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 12
79 WAT-Athletics WLV 12
79 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
84 LC Villach KLV 11
85 SK Völs TLV 10
86 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 8
87 SK Rueckenwind TLV 5
87 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 5
87 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
90 TS Hohenems VLV 3
91 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 2
91 LLZ Tirol TLV 2
93 SU Kufstein TLV 1
93 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 1
93 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 1
93 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 1
93 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
93 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 1
93 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 1
93 LV-Marswiese WLV 1
93 TS Lauterach VLV 1
93 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 1
93 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
93 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 OÖLV 3676
2 NÖLV 3404
3 WLV 1647
4 StLV 1432
5 VLV 1052
6 TLV 854
7 KLV 723
8 SLV 672
9 BLV 187

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019 1358
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 1777
Österreichische Meisterschaften Hallengehen 16.02.2019 303
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 7573
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 720
Wurf-Europacup 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 120
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1796