Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 3703
2 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 2575
3 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 2294
4 DSG Wien WLV 2093
5 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 1454
6 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 1259
7 KSV alutechnik StLV 986
8 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 960
9 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 794
10 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 786
11 ULC Weinland NÖLV 785
12 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 746
13 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 630
14 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 595
15 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 585
16 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 494
16 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 494
18 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 482
19 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 459
20 PSV-HORNBACH-WELS OÖLV 446
21 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 430
22 KLC KLV 424
23 LTU Graz StLV 411
24 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 391
25 TS Innsbruck TLV 385
26 UAB Athletics WLV 381
27 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 349
28 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 344
29 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 331
30 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 289
31 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 283
32 TS Hörbranz VLV 264
32 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 264
34 LTV Köflach StLV 260
35 IAC TLV 232
36 LG-Decker Itter TLV 206
37 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 188
38 TS Lustenau VLV 182
38 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 182
40 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 177
41 VST Laas KLV 171
42 team2012.at WLV 170
43 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 169
44 USKO Melk NÖLV 162
45 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 156
46 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 147
47 ULV Krems NÖLV 142
48 LTS SLV 136
49 runninGraz StLV 129
50 Sportclub Liezen StLV 120
51 im Wald läuft`s VLV 119
52 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 116
53 DSG Maria Elend KLV 114
54 Sportunion Tanzenberg KLV 101
55 LC Villach KLV 96
56 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 93
56 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 93
58 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 78
59 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 77
60 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 76
61 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 74
62 SV Lochau VLV 73
63 ALC Wels OÖLV 70
64 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 68
64 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 68
66 LG Innviertel OÖLV 66
67 Kelag Energy KLV 65
68 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 58
69 UWW-LA WLV 55
70 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 53
71 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 52
72 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 49
72 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 49
74 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 48
75 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 44
75 SK Rueckenwind TLV 44
77 Running Team Lannach StLV 43
78 HSV WN NÖLV 41
79 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 39
80 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 38
81 LC Profis WLV 36
81 SK VÖEST OÖLV 36
81 TS Weiler VLV 36
81 SC Leogang SLV 36
81 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 36
86 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 35
87 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 34
87 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 34
89 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 33
90 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 31
91 LLZ Tirol TLV 29
92 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 28
92 TS Bludenz VLV 28
92 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 28
95 SV Kahlenberg WLV 27
96 MLG Sparkasse StLV 26
97 ULC Dornbirn VLV 25
97 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 25
97 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 25
100 TUS Feldbach StLV 24
100 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 24
102 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 21
103 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 20
103 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 20
105 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 19
106 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 18
107 TUS Kainach StLV 17
108 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 16
109 TV Spittal 1872 KLV 15
109 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 15
109 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 15
112 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 14
113 WAT-Athletics WLV 12
113 U. Raika Lienz TLV 12
113 LC Neufurth NÖLV 12
113 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 12
113 TV-Grein OÖLV 12
118 SK Völs TLV 10
118 TS Egg VLV 10
118 TS Dornbirn VLV 10
121 TRC Pernegg StLV 9
122 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 8
122 LCA Hochschwab StLV 8
124 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 7
124 LV-Marswiese WLV 7
124 LG Wien WLV 7
127 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 6
128 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
128 TS Lauterach VLV 5
128 HSVK-Marathon KLV 5
131 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 4
131 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 4
131 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 4
134 TS Hohenems VLV 3
134 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 3
134 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 3
134 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 3
134 LC Sicking OÖLV 3
139 SU Kufstein TLV 2
139 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 2
139 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 2
139 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 2
139 LMB BLV 2
139 LC Saalfelden SLV 2
139 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 2
139 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 2
139 LC VITUS KLV 2
139 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 2
139 Atus Judenburg StLV 2
139 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 2
139 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 2
139 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 2
139 Laufgemeinschaft ULTRA TURTLES StLV 2
154 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
154 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
154 RC-MTB ÖAMTC MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 1
154 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
154 ATV Irdning StLV 1
154 LC Weststeiermark StLV 1
154 Atus Gratkorn StLV 1
154 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
154 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 1
154 PSV Leoben StLV 1
154 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 1
154 ULF Mondsee OÖLV 1
154 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 1
154 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 1
154 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 1
154 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 1
154 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 1
154 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
154 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 1
154 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
154 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
154 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
154 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
154 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 1
154 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 1
154 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 1
154 ASKÖ Villach KLV 1
154 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 9580
2 OÖLV 8994
3 StLV 4110
4 WLV 3681
5 KLV 1879
6 VLV 1813
7 TLV 1665
8 SLV 1208
9 BLV 293

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019 1358
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 1777
Österreichische Meisterschaften Hallengehen 16.02.2019 303
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 7573
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 720
Wurf-Europacup 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 120
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1797
Österreichische 10.000m-Staatsmeisterschaften 23.03.2019 323
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 509
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (20km F/20km M/U20/U16) 14.04.2019 410
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 04.05.2019 2256
Österreichische Langstaffelmeisterschaften AK 04.05.2019 1316
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK 11.05.2019 3656
Österreichische Meisterschaft Langstaffeln U16 11.05.2019 500
ÖSTM Hindernislauf 18.05.2019 498
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U14 30.05.2019 662
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U16/U18 01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019 1104
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 883
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18/U23 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 6194
Berglauf-Europameisterschaften (uphill) 07.07.2019 240
30. Universiade 08.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 180
U23-Europameisterschaften 11.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 588
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 256