Pos Verein Verband Gesamt
1 TGW Zehnkampf-Union OÖLV 5061
2 SVS-Leichtathletik NÖLV 3982
3 DSG Wien WLV 3421
4 ULC Riverside Mödling NÖLV 3381
5 ULC Linz Oberbank OÖLV 2273
6 UNION St. Pölten NÖLV 1907
7 Allgemeiner Turnverein Graz (ATG) StLV 1761
8 KSV alutechnik StLV 1566
9 Union Salzburg Leichtathletik SLV 1539
10 LAC Klagenfurt KLV 1526
11 Sparkasse SG Götzis VLV 1185
12 ULC Weinland NÖLV 1107
13 ATSV OMV Auersthal NÖLV 998
14 LCAV Jodl Packaging OÖLV 965
15 KUS ÖBV Pro Team WLV 879
16 LAC Amateure Steyr OÖLV 778
17 Sportunion IGLA long life OÖLV 776
18 ATSV Linz LA OÖLV 730
19 LAG Genböck Haus RIED OÖLV 721
20 SU KÄRCHER Leibnitz StLV 694
21 TS Hörbranz VLV 688
22 LCA Umdasch Amstetten NÖLV 681
23 KLC KLV 599
24 TS Innsbruck TLV 565
25 Union Pottenstein NÖLV 552
26 Raiffeisen TS Gisingen VLV 549
27 UAB Athletics WLV 525
28 UNION Ebensee OÖLV 513
29 LTV Köflach StLV 510
30 PSV-HORNBACH-WELS OÖLV 504
31 LTU Graz StLV 467
32 UVB Purgstall NÖLV 417
33 team2012.at WLV 385
34 IAC TLV 383
35 ULV Krems NÖLV 317
36 ATSV Ternitz NÖLV 298
37 LG-Decker Itter TLV 290
38 LC Oberpinzgau SLV 288
39 LT Bgld Eisenstadt BLV 267
40 TS Lustenau VLV 265
40 TS Bregenz-Vorkloster VLV 265
42 LTS SLV 250
43 VST Laas KLV 246
44 SKV Feuerwehr Wien WLV 242
45 Kolland Topsport Gaal StLV 229
46 SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen TLV 218
47 im Wald läuft`s VLV 216
48 TRI-X-Kufstein TLV 207
49 DSG Maria Elend KLV 200
50 USKO Melk NÖLV 183
51 ATS-Pinkafeld BLV 180
52 TS Raika Schwaz TLV 172
53 HSV Bruck Kaisersteinbruch NÖLV 171
54 Atus Knittelfeld StLV 169
55 TECNOPLAST TS Höchst VLV 166
56 runninGraz StLV 164
57 Sportclub Liezen StLV 162
58 ATSV Innsbruck TLV 153
59 run2gether StLV 147
60 LC Villach KLV 146
61 ALC Wels OÖLV 144
61 Sparkasse Salzkammergut OÖLV 144
63 ULC Dornbirn VLV 140
63 MLG Sparkasse StLV 140
65 Kelag Energy KLV 126
66 ULC Zehnkampf WLV 116
67 UWW-LA WLV 112
68 Sportunion Tanzenberg KLV 110
69 SV Thörl-Maglern KLV 96
70 SC LT Breitenbach TLV 93
71 LC Tirol Innsbruck TLV 91
72 SV Lochau VLV 87
73 LC Waldviertel NÖLV 82
74 HSV WN NÖLV 80
75 ÖTB-OÖ LA OÖLV 72
76 HSV-Wien/Leichtathletik WLV 68
77 LG Innviertel OÖLV 66
78 LV-Marswiese WLV 65
79 Running Team Lannach StLV 62
79 ITSG Sektion Running TLV 62
81 TUS Kainach StLV 55
82 LC Neufurth NÖLV 53
82 Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen TLV 53
84 ULC Sparkasse Langenlois NÖLV 50
85 LG Kirchdorf OÖLV 49
86 1. Laufclub Parndorf BLV 48
87 LC Weststeiermark StLV 46
88 SK Rueckenwind TLV 45
88 TS Bludenz VLV 45
90 LG Wien WLV 43
91 Union LA Eugendorf SLV 40
92 LCU Euratsfeld NÖLV 39
92 Laufteam Donautal OÖLV 39
94 LAC Wolfsberg KLV 38
94 SC Leogang SLV 38
96 LC Profis WLV 36
96 SK VÖEST OÖLV 36
96 TS Lauterach VLV 36
96 TS Weiler VLV 36
96 TS Jahn Lustenau VLV 36
96 Hurtigflink LTC StLV 36
96 Athletik-Klub Vasold Liezen StLV 36
103 U. Raika Lienz TLV 35
103 LSV 1990 Kitzbühel TLV 35
105 b-active.at Fürstenfeld StLV 34
106 TLZ Donnerskirchen BLV 33
106 TS Dornbirn VLV 33
108 TV Gleisdorf 1877 StLV 31
108 SU TRI STYRIA StLV 31
110 1. Sportvereinigung Hohe Wand NÖLV 29
110 LLZ Tirol TLV 29
110 UNION Neuhofen/Krems OÖLV 29
113 ASKÖ Laufwunder Steyr OÖLV 28
114 SV Brixlegg ZV LA TLV 27
114 SV Kahlenberg WLV 27
114 TLC-ASKÖ Feldkirchen KLV 27
117 WAT-Athletics WLV 26
118 ASKÖ Waidhofen/Ybbs NÖLV 25
119 TUS Feldbach StLV 24
119 TS Egg VLV 24
121 LAC Harlekin NÖLV 23
122 SK Völs TLV 22
122 TV-Grein OÖLV 22
122 SV Penk KLV 22
125 LV Falsche Hasen WLV 21
126 Marathon TEAM Fußach VLV 20
126 ATUS Amstetten NÖLV 20
128 TS Fußach VLV 19
129 Freunde des Laufsports Austria WLV 18
130 Atus Gratkorn StLV 16
131 TV Spittal 1872 KLV 15
131 TRC Pernegg StLV 15
131 LC Running Puchberg NÖLV 15
131 Tri Power Freistadt OÖLV 15
131 ÖAV Königstetten NÖLV 15
131 Sportverein Red Katankas KLV 15
137 LCA Hochschwab StLV 14
138 LC derfisch.at Mödling NÖLV 12
139 ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. NÖLV 10
140 Union Vorchdorf OÖLV 8
140 FC Donald St. Ruprecht StLV 8
142 TrailMotion Tirol TLV 7
142 HSVK-Marathon KLV 7
144 ASV Salzburg ZV LA SLV 6
144 LC Altis Krappfeld KLV 6
144 LG Südkärnten KLV 6
147 IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h TLV 5
147 TRIRUN Linz OÖLV 5
147 ATV Vösendorf NÖLV 5
147 LC IDEE Rottenmann StLV 5
151 TS Hohenems VLV 4
151 SV Waha fix&fertig St. Margarethen BLV 4
151 Lauftreff Nußdorf SLV 4
151 LC Sicking OÖLV 4
151 LC Wienerwaldsee NÖLV 4
151 ASKÖ Villach KLV 4
157 ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf NÖLV 3
157 ATSV Bad Aussee Volksbank StLV 3
157 HRC Jaritzberg StLV 3
157 LC VITUS KLV 3
157 Atus Judenburg StLV 3
157 PSV Leoben StLV 3
157 LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten TLV 3
157 UNION Rohrbach Berg OÖLV 3
157 Ultralaufteam Heustadlwasser WLV 3
166 SU Kufstein TLV 2
166 LMB BLV 2
166 LC Saalfelden SLV 2
166 SC Hermagor Sektion Laufsport KLV 2
166 X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg StLV 2
166 MT-Hausmannstätten StLV 2
166 LSG Vorarlberg VLV 2
166 SV Gallneukirchen OÖLV 2
166 ULTRA TURTLES StLV 2
166 SV Wallern OÖLV 2
166 Polizei SV Graz StLV 2
166 HSV Triathlon Kärnten KLV 2
166 LSC Rennweg/Katschberg KLV 2
166 Tri Run Kaiser OÖLV 2
180 sportaufnahme.at TLV 1
180 LC-Sport Ossi TLV 1
180 RC-MTB ÖAMTC MÖLLBRÜCKE KLV 1
180 Laufclub Kapelln NÖLV 1
180 ATV Irdning StLV 1
180 TriRun Team Frohnleiten StLV 1
180 TSV Steiermärkische Sparkasse Hartberg StLV 1
180 FH OÖ Sports Team OÖLV 1
180 ULF Mondsee OÖLV 1
180 LG St. Wolfgang OÖLV 1
180 GEA Athletik Club NÖLV 1
180 ULC Ardagger NÖLV 1
180 LAG NÖ Mitte NÖLV 1
180 Neukirchen läuft OÖLV 1
180 Hoadläufer Frauenkirchen BLV 1
180 TSV St. Georgen/Gusen OÖLV 1
180 LAC Salzburg SLV 1
180 TSV Ottensheim OÖLV 1
180 LTC Seewinkel BLV 1
180 TSV Mattighofen OÖLV 1
180 Team Ausdauercoach WLV 1
180 Boso Running Team KLV 1
180 Union St. Radegund OÖLV 1
180 Endurance Sports Club Carinthia KLV 1
180 Club RunAustria SLV 1
180 SBR Team Pöls StLV 1
180 Laufverein St. Margareten i.R. KLV 1
180 Liebocher Lauf-Team StLV 1
180 AC St. Veit an der Glan KLV 1
180 Sportunion Perchtoldsdorf NÖLV 1
180 VTV KLV 1
180 LC-AUFI&OWI-Sport Wielandner SLV 1
180 NF St.Veit/Gölsen NÖLV 1
180 Union Mürzsteg StLV 1
180 RC TRI RUN Atus Weiz StLV 1

Bundesländerwertung

Pos Verband Gesamt
1 NÖLV 14465
2 OÖLV 12999
3 StLV 6449
4 WLV 5988
5 VLV 3816
6 KLV 3204
7 TLV 2499
8 SLV 2170
9 BLV 536

Berücksichtigte Wettkämpfe

Veranstaltung Datum Punkte
Österreichische Hallen Mehrkampfmeisterschaften 02.02.2019 - 03.02.2019 1358
Österreichische Hallenmeisterschaften U20 10.02.2019 1777
Österreichische Meisterschaften Hallengehen 16.02.2019 303
Österreichische Hallen Staatsmeisterschaften und österreichische Meisterschaften U18 16.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 7573
Hallen-Europameisterschaften 01.03.2019 - 03.03.2019 720
Wurf-Europacup 09.03.2019 - 10.03.2019 120
Österreichische Crosslauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 10.03.2019 1797
Österreichische 10.000m-Staatsmeisterschaften 23.03.2019 323
Österreichische Marathon Staatsmeisterschaften 14.04.2019 509
Österr. Geher-Staatsmeisterschaften (20km F/20km M/U20/U16) 14.04.2019 410
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine U16 04.05.2019 2256
Österreichische Langstaffelmeisterschaften AK 04.05.2019 1316
Österreichische Meisterschaften der Vereine AK 11.05.2019 3656
Österreichische Meisterschaft Langstaffeln U16 11.05.2019 500
ÖSTM Hindernislauf 18.05.2019 498
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U14 30.05.2019 662
Österreichische Mehrkampf-Meisterschaften U16/U18 01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019 1104
Österreichische Berglauf-Staatsmeisterschaften 02.06.2019 883
Österreichische Meisterschaft U18/U23 29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019 6194
Berglauf-Europameisterschaften (uphill) 07.07.2019 240
30. Universiade 08.07.2019 - 13.07.2019 180
U23-Europameisterschaften 11.07.2019 - 14.07.2019 588
Österreichische Ultralauf-Meisterschaften (100 km-Straßenlauf) 13.07.2019 256
Junioren-Europameisterschaften (U20) 18.07.2019 - 21.07.2019 480
Europäisches Olympisches Jugendfestival (EYOF) 22.07.2019 - 27.07.2019 492
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 26.07.2019 - 28.07.2019 6970
Österreichische Bergmarathon-Meisterschaften 04.08.2019 433
Team-EM der Nationalteams (2. Liga) 10.08.2019 - 11.08.2019 1656
Int. Österreichische Masters-Meisterschaften 24.08.2019 - 25.08.2019 48
Österreichische Halbmarathon-Staatsmeisterschaften 25.08.2019 649
ÖSTM Mehrkampf 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019 1186
IAU 50km Weltmeisterschaften 01.09.2019 108
Österreichische Meisterschaften U16/U20 07.09.2019 - 08.09.2019 6356
Österreichische Meisterschaften 10km-Straßenlauf (5km U18) 15.09.2019 525