Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (0) 10,02 m
Dreisprung AK - W Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS F (a.W.) 10,99 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (1) 9,14 m
Hochsprung AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (3) 1,35 m
Hochsprung AK - M Tim HERZOG F (7) 1,60 m
Hochsprung AK - M Matthias ZWINZ F (4) 1,70 m
Weitsprung AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (2) 4,69 m
Weitsprung AK - M Tim HERZOG F (2) 5,46 m
Weitsprung AK - W Leonie DRAKOS F (3) 4,65 m
Weitsprung AK - M Matthias ZWINZ F (1) 5,60 m
60 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS ZL (2) 8,66 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias ZWINZ ZL (2) 7,88 s
60 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG ZL (3) 7,90 s
Weitsprung U16 - W Melina PLANGL F (17) 3,90 m
300 Meter U16 - W Melina PLANGL ZL (4) 54,04 s
Kugelstoß U16 - W Melina PLANGL F (9) 7,30 m
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1042 - UWW-LA - 1 F (3) 8:24,30 min
200 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG ZL (32) 24,26 s
60 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG VL (54) 7,69 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Kristina LABNER VL (21) 10,70 s
200 Meter U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (11) 28,83 s
60 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER ZL (9) 9,11 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (3) 9,22 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (3) 4,69 m
200 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH ZL () DQ
200 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 28,97 s
800 Meter U18 - W Melina PLANGL ZL (5) 3:05,26 min
800 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 2:30,76 min
Weitsprung U18 - W Lena MALICH F (3) 4,38 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (1) 1,60 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (4) 1,50 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (2) 9,22 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Lena MALICH F (1) 10,69 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (3) 5,42 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (2) 5,48 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Melina PLANGL F (5) 7,34 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (3) 8,97 m
60 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG VL (12) 7,76 s
Hochsprung AK - W Kristina LABNER F (3) 1,40 m
Hochsprung AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (2) 1,40 m
60 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ VL (5) 7,75 s
60 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (8) 7,99 s
60 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH VL (3) 8,76 s
60 Meter U18 - W Melina PLANGL VL (6) 10,45 s
60 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER F (7) 9,13 s
60 Meter AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (5) 8,83 s
60 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER VL (7) 9,06 s
60 Meter AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH VL (5) 8,69 s