Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
400 Meter U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (9) 63,96 s
Dreisprung U20 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (6) 11,77 m
800 Meter U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (9) 2:30,50 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1042 - UWW-LA - 1 ZL (4) 53,11 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (9) 4,71 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Johannes SÄÄF F (3) 22,90 m
200 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS ZL (3) 27,78 s
100 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG F () DNS
100 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS F (2) 13,46 s
100 Meter AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F () WD
400 Meter AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (4) 64,54 s
400 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG ZL (4) 56,05 s
100 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG VL (9) 11,96 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS VL (4) 13,38 s
100 Meter AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER VL (7) 14,27 s
Dreisprung AK - M Felix SCHULTSCHIK F (4) 13,11 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Kristina LABNER F (4) 26,16 m
100 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG VL (12) 12,12 s
100 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG F (10) 12,12 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (3) 9,64 m
Hochsprung AK - M Tim HERZOG F (3) 1,65 m
Weitsprung AK - W Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS F (2) 4,44 m
Weitsprung AK - M Tim HERZOG F (4) 5,44 m
Speerwurf AK - W Kristina LABNER F (3) 27,29 m
Dreisprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (4) 11,86 m
100 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (14) 13,88 s
Dreisprung U23 - W Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS F (4) 10,73 m
400 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (10) 61,79 s
200 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH ZL (8) 28,22 s
Weitsprung U18 - W Lena MALICH F (15) 4,83 m
800 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (7) 2:23,87 min
Hochsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (12) 1,60 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1042 - UWW-LA - 1 ZL (2) 55,93 s
Speerwurf U18 - W Lena MALICH F (2) 26,34 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Anna Zoe MARITZ F (5) 19,08 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Hannah KOGLER F (6) 7,03 m
200 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (3) 27,82 s
200 Meter U18 - W Tabea STUMMER ZL (7) 30,51 s
200 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH ZL (4) 28,27 s
200 Meter U18 - M Tim HERZOG ZL (2) 24,24 s
200 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ ZL () WD
200 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS ZL (5) 27,20 s
200 Meter AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH ZL (6) 30,25 s
Weitsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (1) 5,57 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (2) 5,31 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Hannah KOGLER F (3) 20,19 m
Weitsprung AK - W Leonie DRAKOS F (3) 4,67 m
Weitsprung AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (5) 4,35 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (2) 4,64 m
400 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG ZL (2) 52,87 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Lena MALICH F (1) 10,37 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (4) 8,94 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Anna Zoe MARITZ F (6) 6,90 m
400 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 62,94 s
400 Meter U18 - W Tabea STUMMER ZL (2) 72,40 s
Dreisprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (1) 12,05 m
100 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH VL (3) 13,99 s
100 Meter U18 - W Tabea STUMMER VL (5) 14,51 s
Speerwurf U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (1) 37,00 m
100 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ VL (3) 12,39 s
100 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (3) 12,34 s
100 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER VL (9) 14,65 s
100 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER F (8) 14,82 s
Dreisprung AK - W Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS F (1) 10,91 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (1) 1,65 m
800 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 2:30,99 min
800 Meter U18 - W Tabea STUMMER ZL (3) 2:44,87 min
Speerwurf AK - W Kristina LABNER F (1) 28,69 m
Speerwurf AK - W Hannah KOGLER F (4) 22,44 m
1500 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (11) 5:20,84 min
Hochsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (13) 1,65 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (11) 1,65 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (19) 9,37 m
Speerwurf U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (9) 38,22 m
Speerwurf U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (14) 34,55 m
800 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (9) 2:27,76 min
Weitsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (16) 5,63 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (17) 5,57 m
1000 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (3) 3:21,36 min
Weitsprung U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (7) 4,66 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (5) 1,40 m
200 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS ZL (5) 27,43 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias ZWINZ VL (12) 12,42 s
100 Meter AK - M Matthias ZWINZ F () WD
Siebenkampf U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (14) 3683 Punkte
200 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG ZL (6) 24,69 s
100 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG VL (4) 12,41 s
100 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG F (4) 12,27 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (2) 4,97 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (4) 4,74 m
Speerwurf U20 - W Hannah KOGLER F (1) 23,57 m
200 Meter U20 - W Leonie DRAKOS ZL (3) 27,59 s
200 Meter U20 - W Linnea ETELENG ZL (4) 28,82 s
Kugelstoß U20 - W Hannah KOGLER F (2) 7,34 m
Hochsprung U20 - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (3) 1,45 m
400 Meter U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (2) 63,93 s
800 Meter U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 2:29,98 min
800 Meter U20 - W Linnea ETELENG ZL (3) 3:06,27 min
100 Meter U20 - W Lea DRAHOSCH VL (5) 14,16 s
100 Meter U20 - W Leonie DRAKOS VL (2) 13,20 s
100 Meter U20 - W Linnea ETELENG VL (3) 14,07 s
100 Meter U20 - W Leonie DRAKOS F (2) 13,41 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1042 - UWW-LA - 1 F (3) 53,46 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (0) 10,02 m
Dreisprung AK - W Viktoria STRACZEK-HELIOS F (a.W.) 10,99 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (1) 9,14 m
Hochsprung AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (3) 1,35 m
Hochsprung AK - M Matthias ZWINZ F (4) 1,70 m
Hochsprung AK - M Tim HERZOG F (7) 1,60 m
Weitsprung AK - W Leonie DRAKOS F (3) 4,65 m
Weitsprung AK - M Matthias ZWINZ F (1) 5,60 m
Weitsprung AK - M Tim HERZOG F (2) 5,46 m
Weitsprung AK - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (2) 4,69 m
60 Meter AK - W Leonie DRAKOS ZL (2) 8,66 s
60 Meter AK - M Tim HERZOG ZL (3) 7,90 s
60 Meter AK - M Matthias ZWINZ ZL (2) 7,88 s
Weitsprung U16 - W Melina PLANGL F (17) 3,90 m
300 Meter U16 - W Melina PLANGL ZL (4) 54,04 s
Kugelstoß U16 - W Melina PLANGL F (9) 7,30 m
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1042 - UWW-LA - 1 F (3) 8:24,30 min
200 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG ZL (32) 24,26 s
60 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG VL (54) 7,69 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Kristina LABNER VL (21) 10,70 s
200 Meter U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (11) 28,83 s
60 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER ZL (9) 9,11 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (3) 9,22 m
Weitsprung U20 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (3) 4,69 m
200 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH ZL () DQ
200 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 28,97 s
800 Meter U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER ZL (1) 2:30,76 min
800 Meter U18 - W Melina PLANGL ZL (5) 3:05,26 min
Weitsprung U18 - W Lena MALICH F (3) 4,38 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (1) 1,60 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (4) 1,50 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Kristina LABNER F (2) 9,22 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Lena MALICH F (1) 10,69 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Maria Franziska NAGLER F (3) 8,97 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Melina PLANGL F (5) 7,34 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (2) 5,48 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Tim HERZOG F (3) 5,42 m
60 Meter AK - M Alexander POTOTSCHNIG VL (12) 7,76 s
Hochsprung AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (2) 1,40 m
Hochsprung AK - W Kristina LABNER F (3) 1,40 m
60 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ VL (5) 7,75 s
60 Meter U18 - M Matthias ZWINZ F (8) 7,99 s
60 Meter U18 - W Melina PLANGL VL (6) 10,45 s
60 Meter U18 - W Lena MALICH VL (3) 8,76 s
60 Meter AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH VL (5) 8,69 s
60 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER VL (7) 9,06 s
60 Meter AK - W Lea DRAHOSCH F (5) 8,83 s
60 Meter AK - W Kristina LABNER F (7) 9,13 s