Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Hammerwurf U14 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 25,13 m
Diskuswurf U14 - M Tobias KLEIN F (1) 31,24 m
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Annerose ZÖLLER F (0) 26:22 min
Dreisprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (10) 10,77 m
Hochsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (4) 1,63 m
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (5) 2547 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (10) 2547 Punkte
200 Meter W45 - W Vera UCAKAR ZL (2) 41,59 s
Weitsprung M45 - M Thomas BAUER F (3) 3,95 m
Weitsprung M50 - M Günther GUBA F (2) 4,90 m
Hochsprung W50 - W Claudia TACKE F (1) 1,25 m
Stabhochsprung M45 - M David PURDON F (1) 3,00 m
Stabhochsprung M50 - M Kurt PIWALD F (2) 2,40 m
200 Meter M50 - M Kurt PIWALD ZL (5) 30,20 s
200 Meter M50 - M Edvard VIDAN ZL (4) 29,02 s
Kugelstoß W45 - W Vera UCAKAR F (2) 6,52 m
Kugelstoß W45 - W Karin PURDON F (3) 5,81 m
Kugelstoß W50 - W Claudia TACKE F (2) 8,70 m
1500 Meter M45 - M David PURDON ZL (3) 5:16,84 min
Diskuswurf M45 - M David PURDON F (1) 30,36 m
Diskuswurf M45 - M Thomas BAUER F (4) 19,03 m
Diskuswurf M50 - M Günther GUBA F (2) 29,40 m
Dreisprung U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (4) 10,88 m
60 Meter M50 - M Edvard VIDAN ZL (6) 8,90 s
60 Meter M50 - M Kurt PIWALD ZL (7) 9,17 s
Diskuswurf W45 - W Vera UCAKAR F (1) 18,60 m
Diskuswurf W45 - W Karin PURDON F (2) 14,00 m
Diskuswurf W50 - W Claudia TACKE F (1) 20,70 m
Hochsprung U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (4) 1,60 m
60 Meter Hürden M45 - M David PURDON ZL (2) 11,04 s
60 Meter Hürden M50 - M Kurt PIWALD ZL (3) 11,86 s
200 Meter M45 - M Thomas BAUER ZL (4) 32,29 s
Kugelstoß M45 - M David PURDON F (1) 8,87 m
Hammerwurf W45 - W Karin PURDON F (1) 16,91 m
Weitsprung W50 - W Claudia TACKE F (1) 3,51 m
Weitsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (11) 4,75 m
200 Meter AK - M Andrei-Daniel BORCEAN ZL (9) 27,72 s
200 Meter U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (5) 24,69 s
200 Meter U18 - M Xaver HERZOG ZL (9) 28,52 s
200 Meter AK - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (5) 28,74 s
200 Meter AK - W Katharina TOTH ZL (7) 30,15 s
200 Meter AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (8) 31,67 s
800 Meter AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (5) 3:02,13 min
Weitsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (4) 5,09 m
Weitsprung AK - W Katharina TOTH F (7) 4,71 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (1) 1,60 m
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (2) 8,94 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Claudia TACKE F (5) 7,39 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (4) 10,02 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (5) 11,86 s
Weitsprung AK - M Lukas KASPAR F (5) 5,18 m
Weitsprung AK - M Andrei-Daniel BORCEAN F (6) 4,75 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (3) 5,35 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Xaver HERZOG F (6) 4,63 m
60 Meter AK - M Lukas KASPAR VL (13) 8,39 s
60 Meter AK - M Andrei-Daniel BORCEAN VL (14) 8,49 s
Hochsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (3) 1,63 m
60 Meter U18 - M Nino KORNFELD VL (8) 8,34 s
60 Meter U18 - M Xaver HERZOG VL (9) 8,64 s
Stabhochsprung U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (1) 2,60 m
60 Meter U18 - W Pamina JISZDA VL (9) 9,76 s
60 Meter AK - W Nicole VIDAN VL (9) 8,63 s
60 Meter AK - W Katharina TOTH VL (13) 8,94 s
60 Meter AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER VL (14) 9,27 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (2) 9,95 m
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (2) 8,75 s
Weitsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (8) 4,98 m
60 Meter U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (16) 7,70 s