Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X 1046 - ULC Zehnkampf - 1 ZL (10) 1:50,82 min
Dreisprung U18 - W Nicole VIDAN F (3) 11,17 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Nicole VIDAN F (5) 1,55 m
60 Meter U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER VL (26) 7,72 s
Weitsprung AK - W Nicole VIDAN F (5) 4,82 m
60 Meter U18 - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (7) 8,69 s
400 Meter AK - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (6) 66,83 s
200 Meter U20 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (7) 24,94 s
60 Meter U20 - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (15) 8,67 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Nicole VIDAN F (1) 5,04 m
200 Meter AK - M Andrei-Daniel BORCEAN ZL (2) 27,55 s
200 Meter U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER ZL (5) 25,79 s
200 Meter U18 - M Moritz BOHUNOVSKY ZL (6) 27,73 s
200 Meter U18 - M Nino KORNFELD ZL (7) 28,96 s
200 Meter U18 - W Viktoria KRAUS ZL (5) 31,88 s
200 Meter U18 - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (3) 29,39 s
200 Meter U18 - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (4) 29,53 s
800 Meter U18 - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (4) 2:52,98 min
Weitsprung U18 - W Viktoria KRAUS F (4) 4,09 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Nicole VIDAN F (2) 4,83 m
3000 Meter AK - M Laurenz GROSSMANN ZL (16) 11:16,17 min
3000 Meter AK - M Manuel DENK ZL (17) 12:05,03 min
Hochsprung U18 - M Moritz BOHUNOVSKY F (2) 1,55 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (3) 1,50 m
Stabhochsprung U18 - W Nadja GROSSMANN F (1) 1,90 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Andrei-Daniel BORCEAN ZL (2) 12,35 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - M Moritz BOHUNOVSKY ZL (1) 10,60 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Clara OBERSTEINER ZL (2) 11,01 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Nicole VIDAN ZL (1) 9,92 s
Weitsprung AK - M Andrei-Daniel BORCEAN F (6) 5,09 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Nino KORNFELD F (6) 4,21 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Moritz BOHUNOVSKY F (5) 5,07 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (4) 5,37 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Nadja GROSSMANN F (4) 8,48 m
60 Meter U18 - M Moritz BOHUNOVSKY VL (10) 8,18 s
60 Meter U18 - M Nino KORNFELD VL (11) 8,88 s
60 Meter U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER F (3) 7,74 s
60 Meter U18 - M Valentin SCHÖNBAUER VL (2) 7,70 s
60 Meter U18 - W Viktoria KRAUS VL (5) 9,22 s
60 Meter U18 - W Clara OBERSTEINER VL (4) 9,00 s
Hochsprung U18 - W Nicole VIDAN F (2) 1,57 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Moritz BOHUNOVSKY F (4) 9,25 m