Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (2) 33:47 min
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (2) 35:13 min
10km Straßenlauf M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (6) 37:44 min
10km Straßenlauf M45 - M Karsten KÜHNE ZL (4) 37:07 min
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (1) 38:28 min
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (3) 41:02 min
10km Straßenlauf W40 - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (7) 46:58 min
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W Astrid ROGL ZL (6) 45:12 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Silke PLONER ZL (12) 45:12 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Pierrick MIALLE ZL (15) 33:47 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (24) 35:13 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Karsten KÜHNE ZL (40) 37:07 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (46) 37:44 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (12) 38:28 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Beatrix KRAINER ZL (19) 41:02 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Astrid ROGL ZL (33) 45:12 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Silke PLONER ZL (33) 45:12 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (38) 46:58 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Matthias BAUER F (0) 1:18:42 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Sonja WIRGLER F (0) 1:37:53 h
50km Straßenlauf AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL F (25) 3:34:33 h
Halbmarathon M60 - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (1) 1:23:17 h
Halbmarathon M55 - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL (5) 1:32:20 h
Halbmarathon M55 - M Karl BRUZEK ZL (6) 1:41:07 h
Halbmarathon M45 - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING ZL (7) 1:39:28 h
Halbmarathon M40 - M Matthias BAUER ZL (3) 1:17:16 h
Halbmarathon M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (8) 1:25:35 h
Halbmarathon M40 - M Daniel BERES ZL (10) 1:30:54 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Silke PLONER ZL (10) 1:39:42 h
Halbmarathon W40 - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (1) 1:22:54 h
Halbmarathon W40 - W Eva STAUBER ZL (3) 1:34:46 h
Halbmarathon W40 - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (4) 1:41:51 h
Halbmarathon W45 - W Katja BRUZEK ZL (4) 1:41:07 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Matthias BAUER ZL (28) 1:17:16 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (51) 1:23:17 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (63) 1:25:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Daniel BERES ZL (72) 1:30:54 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL (77) 1:32:20 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING ZL (89) 1:39:28 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Karl BRUZEK ZL (94) 1:41:07 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (4) 1:22:54 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Eva STAUBER ZL (20) 1:34:46 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Silke PLONER ZL (23) 1:39:42 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Katja BRUZEK ZL (24) 1:41:07 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Olimpia REZAI ZL (26) 1:41:51 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL F (0) 1:22:47 h
5000 Meter W40 - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL ZL (1) 18:23,15 min
5000 Meter W40 - W Sonja WIRGLER ZL (2) 20:27,44 min
Bergmarathon M35 - M Tobias SCHARTNER ZL (5) 4:53:55 h
Bergmarathon AK - M Tobias SCHARTNER ZL (43) 4:53:55 h
100km Straßenlauf M40 - M Martin TSCHIEDEL ZL (3) 10:55:09 h
100km Straßenlauf M40 - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING ZL (4) 11:14:29 h
100km Straßenlauf M40 - M Andreas ROSENBICHLER ZL (6) 11:53:14 h
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Martin TSCHIEDEL ZL (9) 10:55:09 h
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Christian VOLLENHOFER-ROHLFING ZL (10) 11:14:29 h
100km Straßenlauf AK - M Andreas ROSENBICHLER ZL (13) 11:53:14 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI F (0) 1:22:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI F (0) 1:29:14 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO F (0) 1:36:43 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Sonja WIRGLER F (0) 44:03 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Manfred KARNER F (0) 44:33 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Sonja WIRGLER F (0) 44:47 min
5000 Meter AK - M Georg ZAHRADNIK ZL (8) 18:16,89 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL F (0) 39:17 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI F (0) 40:17 min
Marathon AK - W Eva STAUBER F (0) 3:25:15 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Joachim HAUMANN F (0) 38:02 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Georg ZAHRADNIK ZL (4) 1:20:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA ZL (8) 1:24:47 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Tobias SCHARTNER ZL (10) 1:25:40 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Karl BENESCH ZL (14) 1:32:26 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Daniel BERES ZL (13) 1:28:43 h
Marathon AK - W Carola BENDL-TSCHIEDEL F (319) 3:06:21 h
Marathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE F (114) 2:31:39 h
Marathon AK - M Andreas PFEFFER ZL (4) 2:57:22 h
Marathon AK - M Herbert HARTL ZL (5) 2:58:54 h
Marathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (7) 3:06:54 h
Marathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (2) 3:19:58 h
Marathon AK - W Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI ZL (1) 3:05:14 h
Marathon W60 - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (1) 3:19:58 h
Marathon M35 - M Andreas PFEFFER ZL (15) 2:57:22 h
Marathon M35 - M Marek Jan PIEROG ZL () DNF
Marathon M40 - M Ali REZAI ZL (16) 3:06:54 h
Marathon M45 - M Karsten KÜHNE ZL () DNF
Marathon M55 - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL () DNS
Marathon M60 - M Herbert HARTL ZL (3) 2:58:54 h
Marathon AK - M Andreas PFEFFER ZL (50) 2:57:22 h
Marathon AK - M Herbert HARTL ZL (56) 2:58:54 h
Marathon AK - M Ali REZAI ZL (72) 3:06:54 h
Marathon AK - M Ilan GIULI-BESSO ZL () DNS
Marathon AK - M Karsten KÜHNE ZL () DNF
Marathon AK - M Marek Jan PIEROG ZL () DNF
Marathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER ZL (13) 3:19:58 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Karl BENESCH F (0) 1:31:51 h
Marathon AK - M Jürgen WUKOVITS F (0) 2:45:23 h
Marathon AK - M Tobias SCHARTNER F (0) 3:09:41 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Katja BRUZEK F (0) 1:37:20 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Victoria ABULESZ F (0) 1:39:22 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Astrid ROGL F (0) 1:43:53 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Jürgen POGAC F (0) 1:18:22 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Wolfgang RADINGER-PEER F (0) 42:03 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Joachim HAUMANN F (0) 1:22:40 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Peter LAZNICKA F (0) 1:23:48 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE F (3) 1:13:40 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Diana BERISA-KLUSOCZKI F (0) 42:20 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Olimpia REZAI F (0) 46:12 min
Halbmarathon AK - W Anna ZAUNER F (0) 1:37:37 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Ali REZAI F (0) 1:26:02 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE F (1) 1:13:47 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Pierrick MIALLE F (2) 1:15:40 h