Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
20km Straßengehen M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY F (4) 1:54:36 h
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (2) 18,13 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 54,51 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Josef VILLA F (1) 20,51 m
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 18,85 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 54,94 m
5000 Meter Bahngehen M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 26:14,50 min
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 54,61 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Josef VILLA F () DNS
Kugelstoß M65 - M Josef VILLA F (a.W.) 8,32 m
1500 Meter W45 - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (2) 6:17,97 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 14:58,04 min
800 Meter W45 - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (1) 3:03,22 min
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 54,43 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Josef VILLA F () DNS
Kugelstoß AK - M Josef VILLA F (3) 7,61 m
Speerwurf AK - M Josef VILLA F (4) 20,95 m
1500 Meter AK - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (1) 6:09,77 min
Kugelstoß M65 - M Josef VILLA F (4) 7,65 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (0) 58,09 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 56,98 m
1000 Meter AK - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (8) 3:59,11 min
Kugelstoß M65 - M Josef VILLA F (a.W.) 8,29 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 56,60 m
1500 Meter AK - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (6) 6:01,57 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ewald SCHAFFER F (0) 48:47 min
Hammerwurf AK - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (2) 44,86 m
Hammerwurf U18 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (a.W.) 56,17 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (a.W.) 56,87 m
Speerwurf AK - M Josef VILLA F () DNS
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Ewald SCHAFFER F (0) 49:29 min
Halbmarathon AK - M Marc SCHÜTZENHOFER ZL (16) 1:40:31 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Michael SATTLER ZL (17) 1:40:42 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (18) 1:42:35 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (3) 1:42:36 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 1:53:00 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 1:53:00 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (1) 1:53:00 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Nikola KOLLER F (0) 1:34:40 h
Halbmarathon W45 - W Manuela NÖBL F (8) 1:43:44 h
10km Straßengehen M50 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY F (7) 0:53:34 h
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 57,06 m
Crosslauf W45 - W Manuela NÖBL F (11) 0:40:06 h
Crosslauf M50 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY F (33) 0:36:14 h
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (3) 18,95 m
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 56,65 m
Gewichtswurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (1) 19,11 m
Crosslauf W45 - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (4) 0:24:42 h
Crosslauf M55 - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (6) 0:22:36 h
Crosslauf AK - W Manuela NÖBL ZL (34) 0:24:42 h
Hammerwurf M60 - M Gottfried GASSENBAUER F (a.W.) 56,27 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Roman BRZEZOWSKY ZL (2) 15:07,70 min
Kugelstoß AK - M Werner JUGL F (1) 8,35 m