Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (1) 30:27 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (2) 30:49 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Jakob LISTABARTH ZL (14) 35:28 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (15) 35:39 min
10km Straßenlauf M35 - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (7) 38:34 min
10km Straßenlauf M50 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (4) 38:25 min
10km Straßenlauf W45 - W Aniko BALINT ZL (1) 40:08 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 34:16 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Teresa FEIT ZL (9) 41:25 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Katharina REITMAYER ZL (11) 43:03 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (1) 30:27 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (2) 30:49 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Jakob LISTABARTH ZL (27) 35:28 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (29) 35:39 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (54) 38:25 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (56) 38:34 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 34:16 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Aniko BALINT ZL (17) 40:08 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Teresa FEIT ZL (20) 41:25 min
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Katharina REITMAYER ZL (22) 43:03 min
Weight Pentathlon M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (19) 2338 Punkte
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (9) 16:59 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (10) 17:09 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (17) 18:04 min
5km Straßenlauf U18 - M Sardor UMAROV ZL (21) 18:44 min
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F () DNS
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (1) 4,53 m
Diskuswurf M55 - M Wolfgang LAYR F (14) 28,64 m
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (2) 35,86 s
3000 Meter U16 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (5) 9:35,33 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (11) 54,33 s
400 Meter U20 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (5) 61,73 s
300 Meter U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (3) 39,15 s
300 Meter U16 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (5) 40,19 s
300 Meter U16 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (2) 42,49 s
1000 Meter U16 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (20) 3:28,94 min
1000 Meter U16 - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (21) 3:29,66 min
100 Meter U16 - W Isabelle GENIS F (5) 13,27 s
100 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (2) 12,48 s
Kugelstoß U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (6) 10,86 m
Dreisprung U20 - M Stephan HAJEK F (4) 12,50 m
100 Meter U16 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (2) 12,67 s
100 Meter U16 - M Natanael HANIS ZL (7) 13,37 s
100 Meter U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (10) 12,15 s
100 Meter U16 - W Carolina MAIER ZL () DNS
100 Meter U16 - W Isabelle GENIS VL (5) 13,08 s
100 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (2) 12,52 s
100 Meter U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (9) 13,22 s
5000 Meter U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (5) 16:41,93 min
Hochsprung U20 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (3) 1,60 m
300 Meter Hürden U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (3) 42,25 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (13) 52,04 s
Diskuswurf U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (2) 38,24 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 49,05 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 50,11 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (4) 5,14 m
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Isabelle GENIS F (4) 12,44 s
1000 Meter U16 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (14) 2:58,31 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Natanael HANIS ZL (19) 3:06,42 min
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER VL () DNF
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Isabelle GENIS VL (6) 12,61 s
5000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT F (14) 36:54,18 min
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (3) 17,13 s
Zehnkampf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (16) 3739 Punkte
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (9) 9,28 s
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (9) 8:47,11 min
Siebenkampf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 5000 Punkte
Siebenkampf AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (2) 4973 Punkte
Siebenkampf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 5000 Punkte
Siebenkampf AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (3) 4973 Punkte
200 Meter AK - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (2) 26,78 s
200 Meter AK - W Christina CAPELLARI ZL (4) 28,49 s
3000 Meter AK - W Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER ZL (7) 13:37,58 min
400 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (1) 62,45 s
1500 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (6) 5:07,64 min
Kugelstoß AK - M Wolfgang ALLRAM F (1) 8,31 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Marlene STROHMEYER F (2) 22,43 m
Diskuswurf U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 37,67 m
100 Meter AK - M Iago SCHUERMANS VL (8) 12,39 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (5) 12,16 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (6) 12,19 s
100 Meter AK - M Maximilian SUMEREDER VL (10) 12,49 s
100 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO VL (11) 12,59 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI F (4) 12,17 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael MARGARYAN F (5) 12,38 s
100 Meter AK - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (6) 12,47 s
100 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO F (7) 12,75 s
100 Meter AK - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F () DNS
100 Meter AK - W Isabelle GENIS VL (2) 13,08 s
100 Meter AK - W Christina CAPELLARI VL (6) 13,63 s
100 Meter AK - W Carolina MAIER VL (7) 14,75 s
100 Meter AK - W Christina CAPELLARI F (4) 13,78 s
100 Meter AK - W Carolina MAIER F (6) 14,93 s
Kugelstoß U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (3) 8,98 m
Kugelstoß U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 11,06 m
300 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (5) 46,21 s
300 Meter AK - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (1) 39,09 s
300 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (2) 39,74 s
60 Meter U10 - M Selimhan YILMAZ ZL (3) 12,38 s
60 Meter U10 - W Charlotte ERTL ZL (1) 10,31 s
60 Meter U10 - W Emma WHITEHEAD ZL (2) 11,30 s
60 Meter U10 - W Laura HAID ZL (3) 11,62 s
60 Meter U10 - W Livia SCHULTER ZL (4) 11,66 s
60 Meter U12 - W Lana KNIGHT ZL (1) 9,52 s
60 Meter U14 - W Julia FEILBOGEN ZL (1) 10,17 s
60 Meter U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (1) 9,61 s
60 Meter U12 - M Henry WHITEHEAD ZL (2) 9,99 s
60 Meter U12 - M Benjamin THOMSON ZL (3) 10,10 s
60 Meter U12 - M Finn REINITZER ZL (4) 10,72 s
60 Meter U16 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY ZL (3) 9,03 s
60 Meter U16 - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (4) 9,41 s
60 Meter U16 - W Leona KRILL ZL (5) 10,26 s
60 Meter U16 - M Adrian TSCHABRUN ZL (1) 8,53 s
60 Meter U16 - M Moritz Tim BAUER ZL (3) 9,17 s
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 5,05 m
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (2) 4,66 m
Gewichtswurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (1) 13,53 m
Hammerwurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (1) 33,79 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (4) 3,77 m
60 Meter U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (1) 9,35 s
1500 Meter M50 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 4:52,37 min
Speerwurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 25,54 m
1500 Meter W45 - W Aniko BALINT ZL (2) 5:11,51 min
400 Meter M45 - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (3) 64,89 s
5000 Meter Bahngehen M45 - M Alexander MAIER ZL (1) 28:40,78 min
5000 Meter Bahngehen M65 - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL () DNF
5000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (2) 37:11,74 min
Diskuswurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 19,17 m
Halbmarathon AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (3) 1:06:56 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (4) 1:08:28 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (12) 1:13:07 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (18) 1:16:23 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Jakob LISTABARTH ZL (21) 1:17:49 h
Halbmarathon U23 - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (1) 1:16:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (5) 1:27:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (3) 1:06:56 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (4) 1:08:28 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (14) 1:13:07 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (24) 1:16:23 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (25) 1:16:50 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Jakob LISTABARTH ZL (30) 1:17:49 h
Halbmarathon AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (9) 1:27:50 h
5000 Meter W45 - W Aniko BALINT ZL (1) 19:16,97 min
5000 Meter M50 - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 17:54,10 min
Stabhochsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 2,20 m
Weitsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 4,57 m
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 36,14 s
200 Meter M60 - M Adi ZOBL ZL (4) 30,79 s
Hammerwurf M65 - M Josef SCHWENDT F (2) 21,71 m
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 16,55 s
1500 Meter W45 - W Aniko BALINT ZL (1) 5:12,58 min
Weitsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 4,60 m
Speerwurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 25,64 m
Stabhochsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 2,00 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 21:50,13 min
Hochsprung M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 1,31 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Josef SCHWENDT F (2) 22,96 m
200 Meter M60 - M Adi ZOBL ZL (1) 31,21 s
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 36,35 s
200 Meter W75 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (7) 36,35 s
Diskuswurf M45 - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 19,19 m
100 Meter M45 - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (2) 14,04 s
100 Meter M35 - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (12) 14,04 s
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 16,94 s
Hammerwurf M65 - M Josef SCHWENDT F (1) 24,63 m
5000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (3) 18:53,54 min
5000 Meter AK - W Katharina REITMAYER ZL (5) 19:54,98 min
5000 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (2) 16:45,18 min
5000 Meter AK - M Tobias NEAL ZL (6) 18:08,86 min
5000 Meter AK - M Sardor UMAROV ZL (8) 18:41,81 min
5000 Meter AK - M Mathias KRAMMER ZL (12) 19:57,36 min
5000 Meter AK - M Buba KINTEH ZL (13) 20:28,48 min
1000 Meter AK - M Matthias BEUTEL ZL (20) 3:10,55 min
1000 Meter AK - W Aniko BALINT ZL (6) 3:15,38 min
1000 Meter AK - W Johanna SCHUBERTH ZL (12) 3:34,78 min
5000 Meter AK - M Mathias KRAMMER ZL (8) 17:58,45 min
5000 Meter AK - M Timon THEUER ZL () DNF
800 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL () DNF
Speerwurf U23 - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (1) 47,26 m
Speerwurf AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (2) 24,33 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,77 m
Hochsprung AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (2) 1,55 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (1) 3,81 m
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (2) 14,31 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (4) 15,32 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (1) 9,10 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Wolfgang ALLRAM F (1) 7,96 m
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (2) 12,45 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER VL (4) 11,18 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (10) 12,32 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER F (4) 11,32 s
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (1) 12,40 s
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 5,51 m
Weitsprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (3) 6,17 m
Weitsprung AK - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F () DNS
3000 Meter AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (4) 10:13,95 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 9:35,35 min
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 14,49 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (4) 15,49 s
Hammerwurf AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F () DNS
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (4) 1,77 m
5000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER F (3) 16:07,96 min
Cup Sonderpunkte AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (0) 18 Punkte
Cup Sonderpunkte AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (0) 18 Punkte
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (8) 63,74 s
3000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER F (5) 9:24,40 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (4) 51,16 s
200 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (1) 23,07 s
200 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL () WD
3000 Meter AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (6) 10:19,49 min
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER F (1) 11,19 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI F (5) 12,31 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 12,64 s
400 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (1) 59,90 s
400 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (2) 61,48 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 7,26 m
Kugelstoß M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 10,21 m
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER VL (2) 11,13 s
100 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (10) 12,13 s
100 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA VL () WD
100 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER VL (1) 12,52 s
1000 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (4) 3:14,46 min
Kugelstoß AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (1) 9,70 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 9,39 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (a.W.) 8,89 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (3) 19,10 m
Diskuswurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 29,58 m
Speerwurf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 36,74 m
Speerwurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 25,10 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (a.W.) 15,08 m
200 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (12) 22,69 s
200 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (5) 25,73 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER VL (5) 14,81 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER VL (7) 10,94 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER VL (11) 12,36 s
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (1) 35,56 s
100 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (1) 17,13 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 42,76 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (2) 48,44 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DNF
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT ZL (14) 4:14,48 min
1500 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (3) 4:35,91 min
1500 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR ZL (7) 4:45,23 min
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (8) 25,89 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO F (3) 15,19 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (6) 14,87 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (7) 15,13 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO VL (1) 15,11 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (5) 15,00 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (1) 52,68 s
Speerwurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (9) 52,27 m
5000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 16:37,16 min
5000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (11) 19:05,93 min
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (3) 5,63 m
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (6) 5,44 m
5000 Meter AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (5) 14:48,44 min
5000 Meter AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (11) 15:29,75 min
400 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (2) 57,66 s
400 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (5) 59,49 s
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (3) 48,6 s
400 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (6) 50,6 s
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA F (4) 11,99 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER F (8) 11,25 s
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (6) 1,91 m
100 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER VL () DNS
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA VL (8) 12,67 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER VL (14) 13,19 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (1) 12,99 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY ZL (2) 13,01 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER VL (8) 11,52 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (1) 11,68 s
100 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM ZL (4) 12,03 s
Hochsprung AK - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (6) 1,71 m
Hochsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (3) 1,74 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,80 m
Cup Sonderpunkte AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH ZL (0) 18 Punkte
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (3) 51,90 s
200 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (2) 22,82 s
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (5) 23,68 s
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (1) 25,93 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL () DNS
Weitsprung AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (1) 4,76 m
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (a.W.) 6,44 m
3000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 9:22,46 min
3000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (3) 10:35,89 min
3000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (3) 9:17,95 min
3000 Meter AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL () DNF
3000 Meter AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (9) 10:24,16 min
100 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA F (4) 11,84 s
100 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F () WD
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT F (2) 12,88 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (1) 67,66 s
400 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (1) 60,52 s
Kugelstoß M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (1) 9,53 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 11,53 m
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO VL (1) 15,17 s
100 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA VL (6) 11,81 s
100 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM VL (7) 11,88 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT VL (2) 13,00 s
Stabhochsprung AK - M Ratko VUCKOVIC F (6) 2,60 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (1) 3,35 m
1000 Meter AK - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (1) 3:23,42 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 45,62 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 37,31 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (2) 9,05 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (6) 30,05 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (3) 16:42,83 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (9) 21:29,63 min
Hochsprung AK - W Maria MURGIN F (5) 1,05 m
Hammerwurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (1) 31,54 m
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (2) 1,94 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,78 m
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (1) 6,42 m
Dreisprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (1) 12,91 m
Dreisprung U20 - M Stephan HAJEK F (1) 12,49 m
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (0) 11,92 s
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA VL (0) 12,04 s
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA F (5) 11,89 s
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (6) 11,98 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (4) 51,24 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO F (13) 55,64 s
1500 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR F (12) 4:35,64 min
400 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER F (6) 61,72 s
Weitsprung AK - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL F (0) 4,00 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (19) 8,38 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (14) 1,31 m
100 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER VL (0) 13,96 s
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (9) 4,47 m
400 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (0) 52,14 s
400 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (0) 56,94 s
1500 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (0) 4:58,70 min
10.000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (0) 33:53,69 min
10.000 Meter AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (0) 29:50,82 min
5000 Meter AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (0) 15:31,63 min
5000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (0) 16:24,01 min
200 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER VL (0) 27,39 s
200 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER VL (0) 30,07 s
Speerwurf AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (9) 20,54 m
Speerwurf AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER F (8) 23,96 m
200 Meter U18 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL VL (0) 31,52 s
Weitsprung U18 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (0) 4,25 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (0) 5,70 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (0) 3,93 m
Speerwurf U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (0) 17,28 m
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (0) 1,81 m
200 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO VL (0) 26,36 s
300 Meter AK - M Alessandro GRECO F (0) 41,00 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER F (0) 69,96 s
800 Meter AK - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL F (0) 2:45,39 min
Kugelstoß U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (0) 9,55 m
1000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (3) 2:54,84 min
200 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (2) 23,66 s
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (4) 24,09 s
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (10) 36,26 s
5000 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (1) 16:02,69 min
5000 Meter AK - M Franz GLANER ZL (3) 16:39,35 min
5000 Meter AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (6) 17:57,05 min
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA F (1) 11,90 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (3) 12,69 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY F (4) 12,87 s
400 Meter AK - M Valentin RUPP ZL (2) 57,22 s
400 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (5) 67,52 s
Diskuswurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 27,97 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 35,84 m
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK VL (5) 11,52 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (4) 11,31 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL VL (8) 11,62 s
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL (9) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG VL (14) 12,95 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (4) 11,48 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F (5) 11,56 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F () WD
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI F (6) 11,69 s
100 Meter AK - M Adrian DENGG F (11) 12,74 s
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA VL (1) 12,06 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER VL (3) 12,85 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY VL (5) 12,91 s
100 Meter AK - W Theresa STOLZ VL (19) 14,30 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (27) 16,92 s
800 Meter AK - M Matthias BEUTEL ZL (3) 2:16,90 min
800 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR ZL (1) 2:15,42 min
800 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (5) 2:23,01 min
800 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (6) 2:30,51 min
Kugelstoß AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 10,89 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (2) 10,02 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Magdalena HAMPL F (4) 9,09 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F () WD
Kugelstoß M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 10,21 m
300 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY ZL (1) 43,33 s
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (8) 10:56,94 min
1 Meile Gehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (9) 11:15,19 min
1 Meile Gehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (3) 10:22,33 min
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (1) 6,39 m
Weitsprung AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (2) 6,12 m
Weitsprung AK - M Ratko VUCKOVIC F (3) 5,91 m
Weitsprung AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (7) 5,13 m
Weitsprung AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (11) 4,59 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (6) 44,71 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 47,94 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U23 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (6) 50,25 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (5) 11,86 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (11) 10,71 m
1500 Meter U23 - W Vera MAIR ZL (3) 4:42,91 min
100 Meter U23 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (2) 12,08 s
100 Meter U23 - W Annette HERISZT F (6) 12,90 s
100 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (6) 12,70 s
Kugelstoß U23 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (5) 12,68 m
Hochsprung U23 - M Fabian BREIT F (4) 1,91 m
100 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (14) 11,84 s
100 Meter U23 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (2) 12,15 s
100 Meter U23 - W Annette HERISZT VL (8) 12,80 s
100 Meter U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F () DNS
100 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (7) 12,68 s
100 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP VL (14) 13,30 s
100 Meter U23 - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (1) 11,48 s
100 Meter U23 - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F (2) 11,65 s
100 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (3) 12,16 s
100 Meter U23 - W Tamara Sophie MEY ZL (1) 12,87 s
100 Meter U23 - W Hanna GSCHLENK ZL (3) 13,21 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (a.W.) 52,30 s
Hochsprung U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (1) 1,67 m
Speerwurf U23 - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (6) 49,94 m
400 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL () DNS
400 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (7) 60,82 s
3000 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (6) 9:39,50 min
Diskuswurf U23 - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (7) 36,07 m
Diskuswurf U23 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (12) 34,32 m
200 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (8) 23,64 s
200 Meter U23 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH ZL (4) 25,32 s
200 Meter U23 - W Annette HERISZT ZL (8) 26,63 s
Weitsprung U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (8) 5,08 m
800 Meter U18 - M Fabian TSCHABRUN ZL (7) 2:04,19 min
Weitsprung U23 - W Marie Helene POLT F (4) 5,61 m
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (9) 15,49 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER VL (8) 15,49 s
Diskuswurf U23 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (6) 36,54 m
Weight Pentathlon M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F () 2773 Punkte
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 54,96 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 46,84 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (1) 50,16 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL () DQ
Kugelstoß AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 11,00 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (2) 10,68 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (3) 9,90 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Magdalena HAMPL F (4) 9,15 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (5) 8,87 m
200 Meter U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (2) 26,72 s
200 Meter U18 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL ZL (8) 31,33 s
200 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (1) 26,63 s
Diskuswurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (2) 35,34 m
200 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (1) 23,83 s
200 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (3) 24,60 s
200 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH ZL (1) 25,35 s
200 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (2) 25,91 s
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (3) 26,49 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (4) 27,07 s
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (1) 6,27 m
Weitsprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (2) 6,03 m
Weitsprung AK - M Stephan HAJEK F (3) 5,76 m
Weitsprung AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 4,58 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (1) 3,50 m
200 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (1) 23,09 s
200 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (2) 23,56 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 34,78 m
1500 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (2) 5:11,08 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (1) 4:35,46 min
1500 Meter U18 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (3) 4:35,90 min
Speerwurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (1) 42,62 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (1) 54,27 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (2) 55,92 s
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (1) 5,29 m
Weitsprung AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (2) 4,78 m
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (4) 4,40 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 5,01 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (4) 3,95 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL F (5) 3,94 m
5000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (2) 18:24,34 min
5000 Meter AK - M Franz GLANER ZL (3) 16:25,58 min
5000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (4) 16:48,92 min
5000 Meter AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (5) 16:51,00 min
400 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (1) 57,89 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Carolina MAIER F (5) 8,63 m
Kugelstoß U18 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (7) 5,23 m
400 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (1) 53,41 s
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (1) 1,90 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (1) 11,34 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (4) 7,38 m
100 Meter U18 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL VL (7) 14,88 s
100 Meter U18 - W Tevy MORTREUIL VL (8) 14,89 s
100 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP VL (1) 13,12 s
100 Meter U18 - W Sofija STOJILJKOVIC VL (4) 14,32 s
100 Meter U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER VL (2) 13,39 s
100 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP F (1) 12,90 s
100 Meter U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (2) 13,43 s
Dreisprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (1) 12,81 m
Dreisprung AK - M Stephan HAJEK F (2) 12,45 m
Speerwurf U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (2) 35,89 m
100 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (1) 11,85 s
100 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (1) 11,72 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT VL (2) 12,83 s
100 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT VL (4) 12,94 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK VL (5) 13,39 s
100 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER VL (8) 14,25 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER VL (1) 12,60 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER VL (3) 12,90 s
100 Meter AK - W Theresa STOLZ VL (7) 14,06 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 12,61 s
100 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (2) 12,78 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT F (3) 12,80 s
100 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (4) 12,93 s
100 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK F (5) 13,34 s
100 Meter AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (7) 14,16 s
100 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F () DNS
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (4) 11,53 s
100 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO VL (8) 11,87 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER VL (2) 11,39 s
100 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE VL (5) 11,57 s
100 Meter AK - M Konrad OTARU VL (6) 11,75 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER VL (1) 11,31 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL VL (7) 11,83 s
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER F (1) 11,10 s
100 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER F (2) 11,44 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (3) 11,50 s
100 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (4) 11,70 s
100 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE F (5) 11,73 s
100 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO F () DNS
100 Meter AK - M Konrad OTARU F () DNS
800 Meter AK - M Marcus ARTNER ZL (2) 2:15,41 min
800 Meter AK - M Matthias BEUTEL ZL (3) 2:17,79 min
800 Meter U18 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (2) 2:11,79 min
800 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (1) 2:26,42 min
Hochsprung U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (1) 1,70 m
800 Meter U18 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL ZL (2) 2:44,83 min
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (1) 15,28 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (1) 14,92 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER ZL (1) 15,49 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (1) 11,28 m
Speerwurf AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (2) 26,75 m
Speerwurf AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (3) 23,92 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (2) 3,62 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (6) 18,21 m
Diskuswurf U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 37,01 m
1500 Meter U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (16) 5:37,77 min
100 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (7) 11,69 s
Speerwurf U18 - W Sophia KUHN F (18) 18,75 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Nico Moritz EGGER F (14) 1,60 m
100 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (8) 12,91 s
100 Meter U18 - W Isabelle GENIS F (10) 13,16 s
100 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (8) 11,60 s
100 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (17) 12,17 s
100 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (19) 12,31 s
100 Meter U18 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER VL () DNS
100 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (5) 12,75 s
100 Meter U18 - W Isabelle GENIS VL (11) 13,18 s
Kugelstoß U18 - W Isabelle GENIS F (18) 9,51 m
Speerwurf U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (10) 37,51 m
3000 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (4) 9:45,54 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (8) 10:10,42 min
3000 Meter U18 - W Antonia DOMANIG ZL (9) 11:55,26 min
800 Meter U18 - M Fabian TSCHABRUN ZL (9) 2:03,02 min
800 Meter U18 - M Sebastian FREY ZL () DNS
800 Meter U18 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (14) 2:12,90 min
800 Meter U18 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (15) 2:37,36 min
Weitsprung U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (7) 5,20 m
Vortexwurf U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 29,97 m
200 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (13) 24,38 s
200 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (6) 23,18 s
200 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS ZL () DNF
200 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (19) 25,28 s
200 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (8) 26,39 s
200 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM ZL (7) 26,32 s
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (a.W.) 3,75 m
110 Meter Hürden U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (12) 18,56 s
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (a.W.) 9,25 s
100 Meter Hürden U18 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (11) 16,68 s
Weitsprung U18 - M Nico Moritz EGGER F (21) 4,93 m
400 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (8) 61,66 s
400 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL () DNS
400 Meter U18 - M Fabian TSCHABRUN ZL (7) 53,99 s
400 Meter U18 - M Sebastian FREY ZL () DNS
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F () 10,90 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F () -
Hochsprung U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (1) 1,70 m
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (6) 52,32 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (1) 13,28 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY ZL (2) 13,39 s
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH ZL (0) 12,13 s
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (a.W.) 12,41 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (4) 53,64 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO F (7) 54,59 s
800 Meter AK - M Valentin RUPP ZL (5) 2:11,98 min
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (3) 23,76 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (2) 26,35 s
200 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (3) 26,84 s
200 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (6) 27,48 s
200 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY ZL (4) 26,88 s
3000 Meter AK - M Franz GLANER ZL (1) 9:32,49 min
3000 Meter AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (6) 10:20,12 min
1000 Meter AK - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (1) 2:54,57 min
1000 Meter AK - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (4) 3:25,40 min
1000 Meter AK - W Marlene HAUSER ZL (5) 3:27,52 min
Kugelstoß AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (1) 11,84 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (a.W.) 10,65 m
Kugelstoß M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 9,95 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (2) 7,57 m
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK VL (3) 11,57 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (4) 11,61 s
100 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM VL (10) 12,16 s
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (10) 12,16 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER VL (13) 12,63 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F () DQ
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (2) 11,57 s
100 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (7) 12,21 s
100 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER F (8) 12,22 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (10) 12,59 s
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA VL (1) 12,34 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (2) 12,77 s
100 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN VL (8) 13,72 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY VL (4) 13,18 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER VL (5) 13,20 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (11) 17,17 s
100 Meter AK - W Savannah MAPALAGAMA F (1) 12,19 s
100 Meter AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (2) 12,88 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY F (4) 13,09 s
100 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER F (5) 13,15 s
100 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN F (6) 13,76 s
100 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F () WD
1500 Meter AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (6) 4:38,21 min
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (3) 10,54 s
60 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (1) 7,45 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (4) 7,78 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER ZL (5) 7,90 s
60 Meter AK - M Michael VIKTORA ZL (10) 8,99 s
Diskuswurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (2) 34,92 m
Diskuswurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 26,78 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (2) 37,73 m
Hammerwurf M55 - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (a.W.) 30,77 m
Speerwurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (0) 47,11 m
Berglauf W65 - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (3) 0:45:08 h
Siebenkampf AK - W Erica MONFARDINI F (6) 4109 Punkte
Speerwurf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (0) -
Siebenkampf U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F ()
Siebenkampf U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (10) 3784 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (43) 2323 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Sophia KUHN F (28) 3304 Punkte
Siebenkampf U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (40) 2803 Punkte
7K Mannschaft U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (9) 8430 Punkte
Siebenkampf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F ()
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (8) 12,20 s
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (8) 5,28 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (1) 1,40 m
100 Meter U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (6) 13,99 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Jakob DREITLER ZL (1) 16,69 s
Vierkampf U14 - W Svenja MEYER F (27) -
Dreikampf U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (18) 793 Punkte
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (9) 12,17 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT VL (13) 12,88 s
100 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT VL (14) 12,99 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY VL (15) 13,09 s
100 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP VL (16) 13,23 s
100 Meter AK - W Laura FRIEDEHEIM VL (17) 13,56 s
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (6) 48,76 s
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (11) 1,90 m
1500 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (10) 3:55,73 min
Kugelstoß U20 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (a.W.) 13,56 m
200 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (4) 23,42 s
200 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG ZL (1) 25,35 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (4) 27,30 s
200 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY ZL (3) 27,11 s
200 Meter AK - W Laura FRIEDEHEIM ZL (5) 27,43 s
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (7) 36,81 s
5000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL () DNF
5000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (2) 16:19,32 min
5000 Meter AK - M Franz GLANER ZL (3) 16:30,91 min
5000 Meter AK - M Clemens GANGER ZL (9) 19:21,33 min
1500 Meter AK - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (2) 4:37,53 min
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (a.W.) 10,66 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Natanael HANIS F (a.W.) 7,62 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (a.W.) 5,90 m
100 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI VL () DNS
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST VL (1) 11,53 s
100 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE VL (2) 11,62 s
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK VL (3) 11,68 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER VL (5) 12,69 s
100 Meter AK - M Natanael HANIS VL (6) 13,31 s
100 Meter AK - M Natanael HANIS F () DNS
100 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK F (1) 11,48 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST F (2) 11,49 s
100 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE F (3) 11,84 s
100 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (5) 12,73 s
100 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG VL (1) 12,42 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY VL (3) 13,12 s
100 Meter AK - W Laura FRIEDEHEIM VL (4) 13,23 s
100 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG F (1) 12,53 s
100 Meter AK - W Tamara Sophie MEY F (3) 13,17 s
100 Meter AK - W Laura FRIEDEHEIM F (4) 13,36 s
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (1) 1,85 m
Hochsprung AK - M Natanael HANIS F (2) 1,40 m
Hochsprung AK - M Cameron ANDERSON F (3) 1,30 m
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Alexander MAIER ZL (3) 8:15,36 min
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (8) 10:16,07 min
1500 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (9) 10:24,88 min
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 48,55 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 46,64 s
Dreisprung U20 - M Stephan HAJEK F () DNS
Diskuswurf U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (2) 16,13 m
Speerwurf U20 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (1) 34,75 m
1000 Meter U16 - M Natanael HANIS ZL (5) 3:01,69 min
Hochsprung U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (1) 1,45 m
1000 Meter U16 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (2) 3:25,85 min
200 Meter U20 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (1) 23,97 s
200 Meter U20 - M Iago SCHUERMANS ZL (2) 24,51 s
200 Meter U20 - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (3) 25,03 s
Weitsprung U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 5,38 m
200 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH ZL (1) 26,06 s
200 Meter U20 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (2) 27,16 s
200 Meter U20 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL ZL (5) 31,49 s
100 Meter U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON VL (a.W.) 15,38 s
100 Meter U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER VL () WD
100 Meter U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (1) 12,15 s
100 Meter U16 - M Alessandro GRECO VL (2) 12,61 s
100 Meter U16 - M Alessandro GRECO F (2) 12,44 s
100 Meter U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (1) 12,11 s
100 Meter U16 - W Sofija STOJILJKOVIC VL (1) 14,23 s
100 Meter U16 - W Carolina MAIER VL (2) 14,80 s
100 Meter U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL VL (3) 15,27 s
100 Meter U16 - W Sofija STOJILJKOVIC ZL (1) 14,30 s
100 Meter U16 - W Carolina MAIER ZL (2) 14,81 s
100 Meter U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL ZL (3) 15,15 s
400 Meter Hürden U20 - W Eliska KORDOVA ZL (1) 68,66 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (1) 43,08 s
300 Meter Hürden U16 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (1) 50,36 s
Weitsprung U20 - M Stephan HAJEK F (1) 6,05 m
Weitsprung U20 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (2) 5,42 m
Hochsprung U20 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (1) 1,64 m
Diskuswurf U20 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (2) 39,54 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Sophia KUHN F (a.W.) 19,69 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (1) 19,12 m
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Antonia DOMANIG F (0) 21:17 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Anna HOFBAUER F (0) 26:46 min
5000 Meter U20 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (3) 17:45,01 min
5000 Meter U20 - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (4) 17:47,88 min
Diskuswurf U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (a.W.) 36,61 m
400 Meter U20 - W Eliska KORDOVA ZL (1) 60,81 s
400 Meter U20 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (1) 54,24 s
Speerwurf U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (2) 30,25 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F (4) 24,23 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (a.W.) 13,99 m
300 Meter U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG ZL (1) 45,55 s
300 Meter U16 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (2) 40,08 s
Kugelstoß U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (2) 8,10 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (3) 6,52 m
3000 Meter U16 - W Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER ZL (1) 12:58,91 min
Weitsprung U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F (1) 5,26 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (3) 5,09 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Natanael HANIS F (4) 4,98 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Alessandro GRECO F (5) 4,84 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (8) 3,69 m
3000 Meter U16 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (1) 9:43,38 min
Hochsprung U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (1) 1,40 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Sophia KUHN F (2) 1,35 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (3) 1,30 m
800 Meter U20 - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL ZL (2) 2:48,97 min
100 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (1) 12,37 s
100 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (1) 12,36 s
Kugelstoß U20 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (2) 10,22 m
100 Meter U20 - M Iago SCHUERMANS VL (2) 11,83 s
100 Meter U20 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (1) 11,59 s
100 Meter U20 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (2) 11,97 s
100 Meter U20 - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (1) 11,75 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Carolina MAIER ZL (1) 14,67 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG ZL (2) 15,38 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (2) 14,51 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Jakob DREITLER ZL (3) 16,88 s
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (5) 21,02 s
Kugelstoß U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (2) 9,56 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F (3) 9,37 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (4) 7,42 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Sophia KUHN F (1) 4,52 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (2) 4,41 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (3) 4,25 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (4) 3,79 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 57,59 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel U20 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 48,96 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG VL (0) 14,71 s
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG F (0) 14,98 s
100 Meter AK - M Florian DOMENIG VL (0) 11,42 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (0) 51,94 s
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (a.W.) NM
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (2) 3,41 m
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (1) 7:51,55 min
2000 Meter Hindernis U18 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (3) 7:51,55 min
Siebenkampf AK - W Erica MONFARDINI F (2) 4253 Punkte
Siebenkampf AK - W Annika BRANDAU F (1) 4295 Punkte
1000 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR F (0) 2:59,40 min
Kugelstoß AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (0) 10,88 m
200 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO F (0) 24,27 s
200 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER F (0) 23,01 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT F (0) 26,87 s
200 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG F (0) 25,63 s
Weitsprung AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (0) 4,87 m
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (0) 6,41 m
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (1) 46,42 s
4 x 100 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 43,09 s
3000 Meter AK - M Stephan LISTABARTH ZL (1) 8:37,21 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (3) 8:55,45 min
3000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 9:45,82 min
3000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (2) 10:47,71 min
Kugelstoß AK - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (11) 11,28 m
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL () DNS
400 Meter AK - M Jeremy SCHEIBBÖCK ZL (4) 52,54 s
400 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (3) 58,93 s
400 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (8) 62,60 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (5) 37,09 m
110 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG ZL (2) 14,92 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (1) 14,35 s
100 Meter Hürden AK - W Annika BRANDAU ZL (6) 15,95 s
Dreisprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (7) 12,14 m
Hochsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 1,74 m
Hochsprung AK - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (2) 1,71 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (8) 11,37 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Astrid LIMBECK F (10) 10,91 m
1000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (3) 2:30,90 min
1000 Meter AK - M Ulrich SPIESS ZL (9) 2:40,97 min
Diskuswurf AK - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (10) 36,29 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (11) 35,16 m
1000 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR ZL (5) 3:00,21 min
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (1) 51,70 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (7) 55,75 s
400 Meter Hürden AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (7) 68,68 s
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (17) 4,49 m
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (11) 4,99 m
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (7) 1,85 m
Speerwurf AK - W Annika BRANDAU F (9) 35,83 m
Speerwurf AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (11) 24,38 m
100 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (5) 11,15 s
100 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (10) 11,51 s
100 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH ZL (5) 12,48 s
100 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (11) 13,02 s
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (6) 7:50,42 min
Hammerwurf AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (7) 25,18 m
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (4) 9:11,74 min
Speerwurf AK - M Thomas SCHLOSSMACHER F (1) 64,88 m
Speerwurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (5) 54,14 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (2) 3,40 m
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (9) 6,30 m
Weitsprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (10) 6,20 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (4) 3,49 m
60 Meter U12 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (1) 9,66 s
2000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 6:15,95 min
2000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (2) 6:54,75 min
2000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (2) 6:03,48 min
2000 Meter AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (5) 6:12,97 min
2000 Meter AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (6) 6:16,97 min
2000 Meter AK - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (7) 6:25,46 min
2000 Meter AK - M Daniel STENGG ZL (9) 6:43,54 min
600 Meter AK - W Erica MONFARDINI ZL () DNS
300 Meter AK - M Thomas REGNER ZL (5) 39,21 s
300 Meter AK - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (6) 41,26 s
300 Meter AK - W Raphaela HEIN ZL (3) 44,05 s
300 Meter AK - W Sophia KUHN ZL (6) 46,07 s
1000 Meter AK - W Marlene HAUSER ZL (4) 3:25,16 min
1000 Meter AK - W Antonia DOMANIG ZL (5) 3:29,70 min
1000 Meter AK - M Fabian TSCHABRUN ZL (2) 2:50,89 min
1000 Meter AK - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (4) 2:55,35 min
1000 Meter AK - M Valentin RUPP ZL (5) 2:59,07 min
1000 Meter AK - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (13) 3:12,91 min
1000 Meter AK - M Matthias BEUTEL ZL (9) 3:03,14 min
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 5,40 m
Weitsprung AK - W Erica MONFARDINI F (2) 5,27 m
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (4) 4,53 m
Weitsprung AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (5) 4,51 m
150 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER ZL (2) 16,82 s
150 Meter AK - M Lukas WEILHARTER ZL (4) 17,17 s
150 Meter AK - M Kaya CHIHUNGI ZL (9) 17,73 s
150 Meter AK - M Thomas REGNER ZL (12) 18,38 s
150 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE ZL () DNS
150 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (7) 17,68 s
150 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (11) 18,01 s
150 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG ZL (2) 18,78 s
150 Meter AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER ZL (4) 19,44 s
150 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (5) 19,75 s
150 Meter AK - W Eliska KORDOVA ZL (8) 20,89 s
150 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (13) 26,62 s
150 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (6) 20,15 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Marlene STROHMEYER F (2) 21,27 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (2) 34,48 m
Diskuswurf U20 - W Astrid LIMBECK F (1) 35,85 m
60 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG ZL (2) 8,05 s
60 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (3) 8,38 s
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (8) 10,96 s
60 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE ZL (1) 7,42 s
60 Meter AK - M Kenji Konstantin TROST ZL (2) 7,43 s
60 Meter AK - M Ivan FERRIGHETTO ZL (3) 7,65 s
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (7) 21:11,55 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (9) 21:20,22 min
Speerwurf AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (3) 35,53 m
Speerwurf AK - W Erica MONFARDINI F (5) 23,90 m
Speerwurf AK - M Thomas SCHLOSSMACHER F (1) 63,74 m
Speerwurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (4) 48,53 m
Speerwurf AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (4) 27,47 m
Speerwurf AK - M Michael VIKTORA F (5) 24,99 m
Hammerwurf AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (2) 28,57 m
Österreich Staffel U16 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (3) 1:45,57 min
Österreich Staffel U16 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (5) 1:57,11 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 3:59,79 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (4) 4:08,00 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (6) 3:37,91 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (3) 7:02,70 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (4) 7:34,49 min
Kugelstoß U16 - W Carolina MAIER F (11) 8,14 m
Kugelstoß U16 - W Leona KRILL F (17) 6,45 m
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (2) 7:49,71 min
Hochsprung U16 - M Alexander ROSOL F (4) 1,50 m
Hochsprung U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F () NM
Diskuswurf U16 - W Sophie Marie WELSER F (10) 20,92 m
Diskuswurf U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (21) 14,43 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen U16 - M Adrian TSCHABRUN ZL (2) 21:41,98 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen U16 - M Moritz Tim BAUER ZL (3) 22:53,03 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen U16 - W Lucienne LOY ZL (3) 22:13,36 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen U16 - W Heidi BAUER ZL (7) 23:45,32 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (4) 2:57,91 min
1000 Meter U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (9) 3:15,32 min
Kugelstoß U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F (6) 9,39 m
Kugelstoß U16 - M Moritz Tim BAUER F (12) 4,80 m
Diskuswurf U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (7) 19,18 m
1000 Meter U16 - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (11) 3:32,11 min
1000 Meter U16 - W Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER ZL (16) 3:37,45 min
Hochsprung U16 - W Isabelle GENIS F (6) 1,48 m
Hochsprung U16 - W Sophie Marie WELSER F (19) 1,35 m
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (1) 14,24 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Isabelle GENIS ZL (4) 12,80 s
80 Meter Hürden U16 - W Carolina MAIER ZL (17) 15,15 s
Weitsprung U16 - M Alessandro GRECO F (6) 4,97 m
Weitsprung U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON F (14) 3,76 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - M Adrian TSCHABRUN F (4) 2,00 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Sophia KUHN F (9) 24,76 m
Speerwurf U16 - W Elisabeth VESELSKY F (20) 14,10 m
100 Meter U16 - W Ivana MILANOVIC ZL (23) 14,71 s
100 Meter U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG ZL (18) 14,22 s
100 Meter U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (3) 12,10 s
100 Meter U16 - M Alessandro GRECO ZL (8) 12,88 s
Speerwurf U16 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (8) 25,80 m
Speerwurf U16 - M Adrian TSCHABRUN F (13) 20,34 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (8) 4,62 m
Weitsprung U16 - W Tevy MORTREUIL F (22) 3,81 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Sophia KUHN F (10) 2,10 m
Stabhochsprung U16 - W Rosalie KLINGLER F () NM
Diskuswurf AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (3) 32,34 m
Halbmarathon AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (3) 1:18:29 h
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT F (2) 4:11,21 min
Vortexwurf U14 - W Svenja MEYER F (1) 35,24 m
Hochsprung U14 - W Kira TOMANN-BECHTER F (2) 1,20 m
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 3:27,60 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (3) 3:38,60 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 3 F (4) 3:50,80 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 4:07,60 min
4 x 400 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (2) 4:20,60 min
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (3) 8:27,40 min
Kugelstoß U14 - M Felix HAGENAUER F (5) 3,87 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Svenja MEYER F (1) 8,77 m
Kugelstoß U14 - W Kira TOMANN-BECHTER F (4) 5,72 m
3 x 1000 Meter Staffel U18 - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 8:47,40 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 7:18,50 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (1) 7:57,30 min
3 x 800 Meter Staffel U18 - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 F (4) 8:44,90 min
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG F (1) 4,61 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Kira TOMANN-BECHTER F (5) 4,02 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Svenja MEYER F (6) 3,87 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - W Emma WHITEHEAD F (10) 2,85 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Henry WHITEHEAD F (8) 3,54 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT F (9) 3,52 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Benjamin THOMSON F (10) 3,42 m
Weitsprung (Zone) U14 - M Felix HAGENAUER F (11) 3,16 m
60 Meter U14 - W Svenja MEYER ZL (7) 9,75 s
60 Meter U14 - W Hemma LANJUS-WELLENBURG ZL (2) 8,91 s
60 Meter U14 - W Kira TOMANN-BECHTER ZL (3) 9,15 s
60 Meter U14 - W Emma WHITEHEAD ZL (11) 11,24 s
60 Meter U14 - M Felix HAGENAUER ZL (10) 10,33 s
60 Meter U14 - M Benjamin THOMSON ZL (11) 10,36 s
60 Meter U14 - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (7) 9,95 s
60 Meter U14 - M Henry WHITEHEAD ZL (9) 10,01 s
Diskuswurf U20 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (2) 37,72 m
60 Meter AK - M Nicolas SCHWENDT ZL (6) 10,16 s
Hochsprung U16 - M Jakob DREITLER F (1) 1,36 m
Hammerwurf AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F () DNS
100 Meter Hürden U16 - M Jakob DREITLER ZL (2) 18,35 s
5000 Meter AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT F (33) 16:33,34 min
20km Straßengehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (4) 2:24:40 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (8) 2:33:22 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Dorothea GROLIG ZL (10) 2:24:40 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (14) 2:33:22 h
20km Straßengehen AK - M Gerhard BROUSCHEK ZL (2) 2:33:22 h
20km Straßengehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (2) 2:24:40 h
Marathon AK - W Katharina REITMAYER F (0) 3:29:42 h
Halbmarathon AK - M Patrick KRAMMER F (0) 1:09:56 h
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Timo HINTERNDORFER F (0) 17:15 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - M Ayden JORDAN F (0) 19:27 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Mahawa CIDIBE F (0) 20:40 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Antonia DOMANIG F (0) 22:22 min
5km Straßenlauf AK - W Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER F (0) 23:19 min
200 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (3) 36,56 s
10km Straßengehen M70 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT F (13) 1:17:09 h
60 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (4) 10,42 s
1500 Meter AK - M Bernhard OBRECHT F (1) 4:08,83 min
400 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT F (4) 89,90 s
3000 Meter Bahngehen M70 - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT F (10) 21:26,61 min
10.000 Meter AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (6) 32:25,97 min
Crosslauf lang M35 - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (3) 0:36:44 h
Crosslauf lang M35 - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (6) 0:40:17 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (20) 0:36:44 h
Crosslauf lang AK - M Xhevdet HETEMI ZL (33) 0:40:17 h
Crosslauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 0:18:02 h
Crosslauf AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (3) 0:19:59 h
Crosslauf U23 - W Vera MAIR ZL (1) 0:18:56 h
Crosslauf W40 - W Irene REICHL ZL (2) 0:21:16 h
Crosslauf AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 0:18:02 h
Crosslauf AK - W Vera MAIR ZL (5) 0:18:56 h
Crosslauf AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (10) 0:19:59 h
Crosslauf AK - W Irene REICHL ZL (19) 0:21:16 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (6) 0:11:41 h
Crosslauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (8) 0:11:53 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (18) 0:12:46 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christoph SANDER ZL (8) 0:11:41 h
Crosslauf AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (11) 0:11:53 h
Crosslauf AK - M Christopher BRÜCKLER ZL (32) 0:12:46 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Sebastian FREY ZL (3) 0:12:13 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (12) 0:13:15 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Fabian TSCHABRUN ZL (17) 0:13:33 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Ewan ANDERSON ZL (18) 0:13:50 h
Crosslauf U18 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (20) 0:14:03 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (8) 0:08:22 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Natanael HANIS ZL (14) 0:08:51 h
Crosslauf U16 - M Cameron ANDERSON ZL (23) 0:09:30 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (11) 0:15:52 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Antonia DOMANIG ZL (13) 0:16:05 h
Crosslauf U18 - W Marlene HAUSER ZL (16) 0:16:33 h
Crosslauf U16 - W Rosalie KLINGLER ZL (9) 0:09:57 h
Crosslauf U16 - W Sophia KUHN ZL (14) 0:10:11 h
Crosslauf U16 - W Jennifer HOFSTÄTTER ZL (21) 0:10:45 h
10km Straßenlauf AK - W Katharina REITMAYER F (0) 43:32 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL (6) 1:42,33 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel U18 - X 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (9) 1:45,01 min
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - M 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 F (4) 1:31,78 min
1500 Meter AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (9) 4:00,77 min
1500 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (13) 4:11,48 min
1500 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (4) 4:41,96 min
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (2) 48,96 s
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (2) 1,77 m
Hochsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (4) 1,71 m
400 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL () DQ
400 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (10) 60,74 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG F (1) 8,19 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (7) 8,82 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG VL (1) 8,23 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER VL (6) 8,86 s
60 Meter Hürden U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER VL () DNF
3000 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (4) 9:51,29 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (5) 9:57,02 min
3000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (2) 10:15,19 min
3000 Meter AK - M Timon THEUER ZL (6) 8:32,54 min
3000 Meter AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (11) 9:02,99 min
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (5) 5,69 m
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (6) 5,68 m
200 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP ZL (15) 27,42 s
200 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS ZL (9) 23,97 s
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (5) 1,94 m
200 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG ZL (4) 25,31 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (9) 27,35 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (4) 12,16 m
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 1 ZL () DQ
4 x 200 Meter Staffel AK - W 1011 - DSG Wien - 2 ZL (3) 1:46,78 min
Weitsprung U18 - M Samuel BIBER F (12) 5,36 m
800 Meter AK - M Ulrich SPIESS ZL () DNF
Hochsprung U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (2) 1,64 m
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (5) 7,77 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER F (6) 7,09 s
60 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (9) 8,13 s
60 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP VL (21) 8,37 s
60 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (19) 7,58 s
60 Meter U18 - M Samuel BIBER VL (26) 7,72 s
60 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS VL (22) 7,65 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (25) 7,70 s
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (2) 7,77 s
60 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG VL (10) 7,97 s
60 Meter AK - M Andreas UNGER VL (8) 7,14 s
60 Meter AK - M Florian DOMENIG VL (11) 7,28 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Dominik SIEDLACZEK F (7) 13,71 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (12) 12,18 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Brigitta HESCH F (1) 4,00 m
Hochsprung U18 - M Lionel-Afan STRASSER F (1) 1,95 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (4) 5,29 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - W Dorothea GROLIG ZL (9) 20:34,00 min
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Rudolf MICHLFEIT ZL (3) 21:31,90 min
1 Meile AK - M Sebastian FISCHBACH F (6) 4:17,16 min
Hochsprung U20 - M Lionel-Afan STRASSER F (2) 1,92 m
Kugelstoß U20 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (3) 13,58 m
Kugelstoß U20 - M Ratko VUCKOVIC F (12) 10,81 m
60 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (2) 7,66 s
60 Meter U20 - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (1) 7,61 s
Hochsprung U20 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (4) 1,55 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (a.W.) 1,80 m
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (a.W.) 1,92 m
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (3) 3697 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (6) -
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (3) 3697 Punkte
Fünfkampf Halle AK - W Sigrid PORTENSCHLAGER F (11) -
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F () NM
Stabhochsprung AK - W Brigitta HESCH F (2) 3,80 m
60 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS ZL (4) 7,54 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (6) 7,64 s
60 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (9) 7,77 s
60 Meter U18 - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN ZL (9) 7,77 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER ZL (12) 7,88 s
60 Meter AK - M Sergej BRUKNER VL (7) 7,21 s
60 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA VL (8) 7,22 s
60 Meter AK - M Florian DOMENIG VL (13) 7,53 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (16) 7,71 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER VL (19) 7,87 s
1500 Meter AK - M Matthias BLECHA ZL (7) 4:16,68 min
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG ZL (1) 8,25 s
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (2) 49,17 s
800 Meter AK - M Ulrich SPIESS ZL (3) 1:59,13 min
200 Meter AK - M Iago SCHUERMANS ZL (7) 24,64 s
200 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (9) 25,42 s
200 Meter AK - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN ZL (10) 26,39 s
800 Meter U18 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (2) 2:29,33 min
800 Meter U18 - W Marlene HAUSER ZL (3) 2:35,61 min
60 Meter U18 - W Marnie KELLY ZL (6) 8,67 s
Weitsprung U18 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F (3) 5,25 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (5) 5,15 m
Weitsprung AK - M Stephan HAJEK F (2) 5,74 m
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (1) 5,46 m
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah WIDHALM F (2) 5,32 m
Weitsprung AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (6) 4,81 m
Kugelstoß AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (4) 9,30 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (6) 11,67 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (9) 8,97 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (1) 12,54 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN F (2) 12,48 m
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (2) 25,88 s
200 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (7) 27,37 s
200 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT ZL (8) 27,39 s
200 Meter AK - W Emilie GENIS ZL (10) 27,88 s
200 Meter AK - W Marnie KELLY ZL (12) 28,88 s
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (4) 7,74 s
60 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT VL (9) 8,15 s
60 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER VL (13) 8,45 s
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (3) 7,79 s
60 Meter AK - W Annette HERISZT F (10) 8,26 s
60 Meter AK - M Sergej BRUKNER F () DNS
Hochsprung U20 - M Lionel-Afan STRASSER F (2) 1,97 m
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (1) 1,95 m
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,79 m
200 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL (35) 24,65 s
200 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (40) 25,50 s
200 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (39) 25,49 s
200 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER ZL (34) 27,68 s
200 Meter AK - W Emilie GENIS ZL (29) 27,42 s
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (15) 25,90 s
200 Meter AK - W Caroline EßER ZL (50) 33,02 s
200 Meter AK - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL ZL (48) 31,45 s
800 Meter AK - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (41) 2:31,52 min
800 Meter AK - W Marlene HAUSER ZL (44) 2:33,46 min
Kugelstoß AK - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (11) 12,78 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (12) 11,33 m
800 Meter AK - M Ulrich SPIESS ZL (38) 2:00,37 min
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (5) 3,36 m
400 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (24) 49,43 s
1500 Meter AK - M Matthias BLECHA ZL (2) 4:12,50 min
1500 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR ZL (1) 4:47,58 min
1500 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (2) 4:47,63 min
1500 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (3) 4:58,14 min
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (12) 7,77 s
60 Meter AK - W Nadine MÖLLER-KÄPPLER VL (31) 8,39 s
60 Meter AK - W Emilie GENIS VL (35) 8,56 s
60 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM VL (48) 7,57 s
60 Meter AK - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (50) 7,58 s
60 Meter AK - M Iago SCHUERMANS VL (53) 7,65 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (54) 7,69 s
Hochsprung U20 - M Lionel-Afan STRASSER F (4) 2,03 m
3000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FISCHBACH F (27) 8:57,40 min
200 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP ZL (1) 27,24 s
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F () DNS
800 Meter AK - M Valentin RUPP ZL (4) 2:14,11 min
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (1) 1,87 m
60 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK F (4) 8,20 s
60 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP F (5) 8,29 s
60 Meter AK - W Hanna GSCHLENK VL (4) 8,19 s
60 Meter AK - W Leonie RUPP VL (5) 8,45 s
400 Meter AK - W Kerstin LIMBECK ZL (3) 61,97 s
800 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (6) 2:19,15 min
800 Meter AK - W Kalliyane MORTREUIL ZL (5) 2:45,50 min
200 Meter AK - M Sergej BRUKNER ZL (6) 23,21 s
200 Meter U20 - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (8) 25,36 s
200 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (2) 25,63 s
200 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG ZL (3) 25,93 s
200 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (9) 36,22 s
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (1) 6,25 m
Weitsprung U20 - M Stephan HAJEK F (1) 5,83 m
200 Meter U20 - W Salome COURSON ZL (16) 32,43 s
Kugelstoß AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (3) 10,95 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (4) 9,24 m
Kugelstoß U20 - M Ratko VUCKOVIC F (2) 10,90 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Samuel BIBER F (a.W.) 10,46 m
60 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD ZL (7) 7,17 s
60 Meter AK - M Sergej BRUKNER ZL (8) 7,21 s
60 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA ZL (9) 7,25 s
60 Meter AK - M Florian DOMENIG ZL (14) 7,34 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL ZL (17) 7,57 s
60 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI ZL (18) 7,72 s
60 Meter AK - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (21) 7,76 s
60 Meter AK - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER ZL (22) 7,95 s
60 Meter AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL (3) 7,94 s
60 Meter AK - W Deborah SEILERN UND ASPANG ZL (4) 8,05 s
60 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (5) 8,25 s
60 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER ZL (8) 8,89 s
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (10) 10,53 s
60 Meter U20 - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (11) 7,72 s
60 Meter U20 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER ZL (16) 8,00 s
60 Meter U20 - M Samuel BIBER ZL (10) 7,70 s
60 Meter U20 - W Sarah WIDHALM ZL (8) 8,31 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG ZL (1) 8,27 s
60 Meter Hürden AK - W Sarah ZIMMER ZL () DNF
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (1) 5,79 m
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (3) 4,63 m
50 Meter W70 - W Karmella MICHLFEIT ZL (1) 8,90 s
200 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA ZL (1) 23,53 s
200 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG ZL () WD
200 Meter U18 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER ZL (3) 25,27 s
200 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS ZL (1) 24,57 s
200 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN ZL (2) 25,17 s
200 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER ZL (4) 25,66 s
200 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT ZL (1) 26,10 s
200 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER ZL (2) 30,33 s
200 Meter U18 - W Justine MULOMBE ZL (2) 29,14 s
800 Meter AK - M Matthias BEUTEL ZL (4) 2:19,94 min
800 Meter U18 - M Fabian TSCHABRUN ZL (1) 2:11,89 min
800 Meter U18 - M Valentin RUPP ZL (2) 2:14,94 min
800 Meter AK - W Johanna SCHUBERTH ZL (3) 2:35,49 min
800 Meter U18 - W Mahawa CIDIBE ZL (2) 2:34,73 min
800 Meter U18 - W Marlene HAUSER ZL (3) 2:37,65 min
Hochsprung AK - M Fabian BREIT F (1) 1,90 m
Weitsprung U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 5,07 m
3000 Meter AK - M Roland FENCL ZL (3) 8:55,35 min
3000 Meter AK - M Sebastian FREY ZL (4) 8:56,95 min
3000 Meter AK - M Patrick KRAMMER ZL (5) 8:59,85 min
3000 Meter AK - M Jannis BONEK ZL (9) 9:43,36 min
3000 Meter AK - M Stefan LETTNER ZL (7) 9:22,48 min
3000 Meter AK - M Alexander HOHENECKER ZL (13) 10:17,46 min
3000 Meter AK - M Matthias BLECHA ZL () DNF
3000 Meter AK - M Franz GLANER ZL (8) 9:41,48 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Timo HINTERNDORFER ZL (2) 9:56,57 min
3000 Meter U18 - M Nicklas SHAW ZL (3) 10:00,06 min
Weitsprung AK - W Sarah ZIMMER F (1) 5,72 m
Weitsprung AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (2) 5,62 m
Weitsprung AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (3) 4,95 m
3000 Meter AK - W Julia MAYER ZL (1) 10:29,19 min
3000 Meter AK - W Vera MAIR ZL (2) 10:29,37 min
3000 Meter AK - W Nora HAVLINOVA ZL (3) 10:46,25 min
3000 Meter U18 - W Antonia DOMANIG ZL (2) 12:33,23 min
Stabhochsprung AK - W Brigitta HESCH F (1) 3,60 m
Stabhochsprung AK - W Petra KARTELA F (2) 3,30 m
60 Meter Hürden AK - M Florian DOMENIG ZL (1) 8,22 s
Kugelstoß AK - W Theresa STOLZ F (1) 9,37 m
Weitsprung AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (2) 6,37 m
Weitsprung AK - M Elouan TARDIVEL F (3) 6,11 m
Weitsprung AK - M Stephan HAJEK F (4) 5,93 m
Weitsprung AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM F (5) 5,77 m
Weitsprung U18 - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN F (1) 5,60 m
60 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA VL (2) 7,25 s
60 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE VL (5) 7,30 s
60 Meter AK - M Ramin KHORCHIDI VL (10) 7,73 s
60 Meter AK - M Elouan TARDIVEL VL (10) 7,73 s
60 Meter AK - M Sergej BRUKNER VL (2) 7,25 s
60 Meter AK - M Stephan HAJEK VL (13) 8,01 s
60 Meter AK - M Lucas SCHWEITZER VL (6) 7,34 s
60 Meter AK - M Florian DOMENIG VL (4) 7,28 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL VL (8) 7,53 s
60 Meter AK - M Georges Blanchard HIDJAM VL (9) 7,57 s
60 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD VL (1) 7,19 s
60 Meter AK - M Lucas SCHWEITZER F (6) 7,33 s
60 Meter AK - M Daniel PRASCHL F (8) 7,47 s
60 Meter AK - M Markus KORNFELD F (1) 7,14 s
60 Meter AK - M Sergej BRUKNER F (2) 7,22 s
60 Meter AK - M Alexander GUGLIA F (3) 7,27 s
60 Meter AK - M Florian DOMENIG F (4) 7,28 s
60 Meter AK - M Ali TASTEPE F (6) 7,33 s
Hochsprung AK - W Ekaterina KRASOVSKIY F (1) 1,81 m
60 Meter U18 - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN VL (7) 7,80 s
60 Meter U18 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER VL (8) 7,90 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER VL (9) 7,97 s
60 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN VL (4) 7,73 s
60 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS VL (6) 7,77 s
60 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG VL (1) 7,49 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER VL (3) 7,72 s
60 Meter U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (2) 7,66 s
60 Meter U18 - M Michael MARGARYAN F (3) 7,74 s
60 Meter U18 - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN F (6) 7,79 s
60 Meter U18 - M Maximilian SUMEREDER F (7) 7,89 s
60 Meter U18 - M Christian RINGHOFER F (5) 7,75 s
60 Meter U18 - M Julian MALISCHNIG F (1) 7,50 s
60 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM VL (1) 8,24 s
60 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP VL (2) 8,37 s
60 Meter U18 - W Leonie RUPP F (1) 8,31 s
60 Meter U18 - W Sarah WIDHALM F (1) 8,31 s
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (1) 7,73 s
60 Meter AK - W Karmella MICHLFEIT VL (8) 10,59 s
60 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT VL (2) 8,19 s
60 Meter AK - W Eliska KORDOVA VL (3) 8,45 s
60 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER VL (6) 8,97 s
60 Meter AK - W Eliska KORDOVA F (4) 8,51 s
60 Meter AK - W Caroline MÖLLER F (6) 8,93 s
60 Meter AK - W Marie Helene POLT F (2) 8,12 s
60 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (1) 7,72 s
Kugelstoß U18 - M Iago SCHUERMANS F (1) 11,53 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Eusebiu SATMAREAN F (2) 11,51 m
Kugelstoß U18 - M Christoph BAUMGARTNER F (3) 10,36 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (2) 11,54 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Herbert GRÜNSTEIDL F (3) 10,55 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Ahmad Rahim ABDELRAHIMSAI F (5) 8,69 m
Hochsprung U18 - W Anna-Lena WEILHARTER F (1) 1,66 m
50 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH F (1) 6,70 s
50 Meter AK - W Katharina MAHLFLEISCH VL (1) 6,65 s
50 Meter Hürden U16 - M Jakob DREITLER ZL () DQ
Kugelstoß U20 - M Dominik HOLLENDOHNER F (1) 13,17 m