Disziplin Person Ergebnis Leistung
Kugelstoß M60 - M Kurt BINDER F (1) 7,70 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 9,01 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 41,01 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Kurt BINDER F (2) 22,01 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 26,56 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 23,95 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (16) 40,68 m
Diskuswurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (2) 15,69 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (8) 12,55 m
Speerwurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (2) 12,21 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (7) 23,67 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 23,84 m
Kugelstoß M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (1) 5,89 m
Diskuswurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (1) 15,13 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 45,87 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 26,73 m
Stabhochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (3) 2,00 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (3) 25,31 m
Speerwurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (1) 12,17 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 3,54 m
Kugelstoß W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (3) 7,21 m
Hochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 1,20 m
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 22,99 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 23,94 m
100 Meter M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER ZL (3) 16,70 s
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (3) 13,06 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 9,27 m
1500 Meter M50 - M Florian ZEH ZL (1) 4:48,89 min
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 26,09 m
Speerwurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (1) 11,86 m
Kugelstoß W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 7,20 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 3,50 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 12,84 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 8,81 m
Kugelstoß M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (1) 5,39 m
Stabhochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 2,00 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen M60 - M Kurt BINDER ZL (1) 21:42,75 min
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 22,97 m
Hochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,22 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 43,18 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 26,85 m
Diskuswurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (1) 15,12 m
100 Meter M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER ZL (1) 16,82 s
100 Meter M35 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER ZL (18) 16,82 s
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 20,41 m
400 Meter AK - M Christian KALLINGER F (0) 70,38 s
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 23,54 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 12,41 m
Kugelstoß M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (a.W.) 5,50 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 43,14 m
Diskuswurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (a.W.) 15,60 m
Speerwurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (a.W.) 12,72 m
Weitsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 3,26 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 25,64 m
Hochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 1,24 m
Stabhochsprung M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 1,90 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (4) 25,73 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (4) 12,39 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 43,50 m
Kugelstoß M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (3) 9,05 m
800 Meter AK - M Christian KALLINGER F (0) 2:44,15 min
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (0) 12,90 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (0) 42,62 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (6) 22,74 m
3000 Meter Bahngehen AK - M Kurt BINDER ZL (8) 20:26,56 min
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 41,71 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 12,53 m
Weight Pentathlon M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 2481 Punkte
Diskuswurf AK - M Erich KOLLER F (3) 33,05 m
Diskuswurf AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (6) 19,22 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 22,91 m
Speerwurf AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 23,41 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Erich KOLLER F (3) 10,38 m
Kugelstoß AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (5) 7,37 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (2) 24,65 m
Diskuswurf M90 - M Walter REIDINGER F (a.W.) 14,65 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (4) 24,28 m
Diskuswurf W55 - W Elfriede ALBIN F (a.W.) 24,50 m
Kugelstoß M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (a.W.) 9,19 m
Hochsprung AK - M Kuno BITTNER F (4) 1,05 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (a.W.) 22,20 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 24,80 m
Weitsprung AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (8) 3,39 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 26,77 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 23,68 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (1) 17,70 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F () DNS
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 25,75 m
Speerwurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (1) 22,16 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (0) 41,87 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (0) 12,47 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 44,50 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 12,92 m
Diskuswurf AK - W Elfriede ALBIN F (1) 24,85 m
Speerwurf AK - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (2) 24,96 m
Speerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 25,44 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 43,43 m
Halbmarathon AK - M Gerald ALEXANDER F (0) 1:30:01 h
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 27,25 m
Gewichtswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 10,47 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 43,61 m
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 21,64 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 13,20 m
Hammerwurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 22,55 m
Diskuswurf M80 - M Kuno BITTNER F (1) 19,54 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (1) 27,35 m
Diskuswurf M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (1) 39,08 m
Diskuswurf M65 - M Franz ZEHETMAYER F (a.W.) 27,31 m
Kugelstoß M60 - M Erich KOLLER F (a.W.) 11,88 m